15 Mai 16h00   Botafogo 0 x 1 São Paulo
14 Mai 16h00   Flamengo 1 x 0 Sport Recife
15 Mai 16h00   Corinthians 0 x 0 Grêmio
14 Mai 16h00   Palmeiras 4 x 0 A. Paranaense
14 Mai 16h00   A. Mineiro 1 x 0 Santos
15 Mai 16h00   Internacional 0 x 0 Chapecoense
14 Mai 16h00   Coritiba 1 x 0 Cruzeiro
15 Mai 16h00   Figueirense 0 x 0 Ponte Preta
15 Mai 16h00   América 0 x 1 Fluminense
15 Mai 16h00   Santa Cruz 4 x 1 Vitória
22 Mai 16h00   Vitória 3 x 2 Corinthians
21 Mai 16h00   Fluminense 2 x 2 Santa Cruz
22 Mai 16h00   São Paulo 1 x 2 Internacional
22 Mai 16h00   Santos 2 x 1 Coritiba
21 Mai 16h00   Cruzeiro 2 x 2 Figueirense
22 Mai 16h00   Grêmio 1 x 0 Flamengo
22 Mai 16h00   A. Paranaense 1 x 1 A. Mineiro
22 Mai 16h00   Chapecoense 3 x 1 América
21 Mai 16h00   Ponte Preta 2 x 1 Palmeiras
22 Mai 16h00   Sport Recife 1 x 1 Botafogo
25 Mai 16h00   Botafogo 2 x 1 A. Paranaense
25 Mai 16h00   Flamengo 2 x 2 Chapecoense
26 Mai 16h00   Corinthians 3 x 0 Ponte Preta
25 Mai 16h00   Palmeiras 2 x 0 Fluminense
26 Mai 16h00   A. Mineiro 0 x 3 Grêmio
26 Mai 16h00   Internacional 1 x 0 Sport Recife
25 Mai 16h00   Coritiba 1 x 1 São Paulo
25 Mai 16h00   Figueirense 2 x 2 Santos
25 Mai 16h00   América 1 x 1 Vitória
25 Mai 16h00   Santa Cruz 4 x 1 Cruzeiro
29 Mai 16h00   Vitória 1 x 1 A. Mineiro
29 Mai 16h00   Fluminense 1 x 0 Botafogo
29 Mai 16h00   São Paulo 1 x 0 Palmeiras
29 Mai 16h00   Santos 0 x 1 Internacional
28 Mai 16h00   Cruzeiro 1 x 1 América
29 Mai 16h00   Grêmio 2 x 0 Coritiba
28 Mai 16h00   A. Paranaense 2 x 1 Figueirense
28 Mai 16h00   Chapecoense 1 x 1 Santa Cruz
29 Mai 16h00   Ponte Preta 1 x 2 Flamengo
29 Mai 16h00   Sport Recife 0 x 2 Corinthians
01 Jun 16h00   Botafogo 0 x 1 Cruzeiro
02 Jun 16h00   Flamengo 1 x 0 Vitória
01 Jun 16h00   Corinthians 1 x 0 Santos
02 Jun 16h00   Palmeiras 4 x 3 Grêmio
01 Jun 16h00   A. Mineiro 1 x 1 Fluminense
01 Jun 16h00   Internacional 1 x 0 A. Paranaense
01 Jun 16h00   Coritiba 3 x 4 Chapecoense
01 Jun 16h00   Figueirense 1 x 0 São Paulo
02 Jun 16h00   América 1 x 2 Ponte Preta
01 Jun 16h00   Santa Cruz 0 x 1 Sport Recife
05 Jun 16h00   Vitória 1 x 0 Internacional
05 Jun 16h00   Flamengo 1 x 2 Palmeiras
04 Jun 16h00   Corinthians 2 x 1 Coritiba
05 Jun 16h00   Santos 3 x 0 Botafogo
05 Jun 16h00   Cruzeiro 0 x 1 São Paulo
05 Jun 16h00   Grêmio 1 x 0 Ponte Preta
04 Jun 16h00   A. Paranaense 1 x 0 Santa Cruz
04 Jun 16h00   Chapecoense 0 x 0 Fluminense
05 Jun 16h00   América 1 x 0 Figueirense
05 Jun 16h00   Sport Recife 4 x 4 A. Mineiro
12 Jun 16h00   Botafogo 1 x 1 Vitória
11 Jun 16h00   Fluminense 1 x 1 Grêmio
11 Jun 16h00   São Paulo 1 x 2 A. Paranaense
12 Jun 16h00   Palmeiras 1 x 0 Corinthians
12 Jun 16h00   A. Mineiro 2 x 3 Cruzeiro
11 Jun 16h00   Internacional 3 x 1 América
12 Jun 16h00   Coritiba 3 x 2 Sport Recife
12 Jun 16h00   Figueirense 1 x 0 Flamengo
11 Jun 16h00   Ponte Preta 2 x 1 Chapecoense
12 Jun 16h00   Santa Cruz 0 x 2 Santos
15 Jun 16h00   Botafogo 3 x 1 América
16 Jun 16h00   Fluminense 1 x 0 Corinthians
15 Jun 16h00   São Paulo 2 x 0 Vitória
15 Jun 16h00   Santos 2 x 0 Sport Recife
15 Jun 16h00   Cruzeiro 0 x 1 Flamengo
16 Jun 16h00   Internacional 2 x 0 A. Mineiro
15 Jun 16h00   Coritiba 2 x 2 Palmeiras
15 Jun 16h00   Chapecoense 3 x 3 Grêmio
15 Jun 16h00   Ponte Preta 3 x 2 A. Paranaense
15 Jun 16h00   Santa Cruz 1 x 0 Figueirense
19 Jun 16h00   Vitória 1 x 2 Chapecoense
19 Jun 16h00   Flamengo 2 x 2 São Paulo
19 Jun 16h00   Corinthians 3 x 1 Botafogo
18 Jun 16h00   Palmeiras 3 x 1 Santa Cruz
19 Jun 16h00   A. Mineiro 3 x 0 Ponte Preta
19 Jun 16h00   Grêmio 2 x 0 Cruzeiro
18 Jun 16h00   A. Paranaense 1 x 0 Santos
19 Jun 16h00   Figueirense 3 x 2 Internacional
18 Jun 16h00   América 2 x 1 Coritiba
19 Jun 16h00   Sport Recife 2 x 1 Fluminense
22 Jun 16h00   Botafogo 0 x 0 Figueirense
22 Jun 16h00   Fluminense 2 x 4 Santos
23 Jun 16h00   São Paulo 0 x 0 Sport Recife
21 Jun 16h00   Palmeiras 2 x 0 América
22 Jun 16h00   A. Mineiro 2 x 1 Corinthians
23 Jun 16h00   Grêmio 1 x 2 Vitória
23 Jun 16h00   Coritiba 1 x 1 Internacional
23 Jun 16h00   Chapecoense 0 x 0 A. Paranaense
22 Jun 16h00   Ponte Preta 0 x 4 Cruzeiro
22 Jun 16h00   Santa Cruz 0 x 1 Flamengo
26 Jun 16h00   Vitória 1 x 1 Ponte Preta
26 Jun 16h00   Flamengo 1 x 2 Fluminense
25 Jun 16h00   Corinthians 2 x 1 Santa Cruz
26 Jun 16h00   Santos 3 x 0 São Paulo
25 Jun 16h00   Cruzeiro 2 x 1 Palmeiras
26 Jun 16h00   Internacional 2 x 3 Botafogo
26 Jun 16h00   A. Paranaense 2 x 0 Grêmio
26 Jun 16h00   Figueirense 0 x 0 Coritiba
26 Jun 16h00   América 0 x 1 A. Mineiro
26 Jun 16h00   Sport Recife 5 x 1 Chapecoense
29 Jun 16h00   Vitória 3 x 2 Sport Recife
29 Jun 16h00   Flamengo 1 x 0 Internacional
29 Jun 16h00   São Paulo 2 x 1 Fluminense
30 Jun 16h00   Palmeiras 4 x 0 Figueirense
30 Jun 16h00   A. Mineiro 5 x 3 Botafogo
29 Jun 16h00   Grêmio 3 x 2 Santos
29 Jun 16h00   Coritiba 1 x 0 A. Paranaense
29 Jun 16h00   Chapecoense 3 x 2 Cruzeiro
29 Jun 16h00   América 0 x 2 Corinthians
30 Jun 16h00   Santa Cruz 0 x 3 Ponte Preta
03 Jul 16h00   Botafogo 2 x 1 Santa Cruz
02 Jul 16h00   Fluminense 0 x 0 Coritiba
03 Jul 16h00   Corinthians 4 x 0 Flamengo
03 Jul 16h00   Santos 3 x 0 Chapecoense
03 Jul 16h00   Cruzeiro 2 x 2 Vitória
03 Jul 16h00   Internacional 0 x 1 Grêmio
02 Jul 16h00   A. Paranaense 1 x 0 América
03 Jul 16h00   Figueirense 1 x 1 A. Mineiro
03 Jul 16h00   Ponte Preta 1 x 0 São Paulo
04 Jul 16h00   Sport Recife 1 x 3 Palmeiras
10 Jul 16h00   Vitória 0 x 0 Fluminense
10 Jul 16h00   Flamengo 2 x 0 A. Mineiro
10 Jul 16h00   São Paulo 3 x 0 América
12 Jul 16h00   Palmeiras 1 x 1 Santos
11 Jul 16h00   Cruzeiro 0 x 3 A. Paranaense
10 Jul 16h00   Grêmio 2 x 1 Figueirense
09 Jul 16h00   Coritiba 0 x 0 Botafogo
09 Jul 16h00   Chapecoense 0 x 2 Corinthians
09 Jul 16h00   Ponte Preta 2 x 1 Sport Recife
10 Jul 16h00   Santa Cruz 1 x 0 Internacional
16 Jul 16h00   Botafogo 3 x 3 Flamengo
17 Jul 16h00   Fluminense 2 x 0 Cruzeiro
17 Jul 16h00   Corinthians 1 x 1 São Paulo
16 Jul 16h00   Santos 3 x 1 Ponte Preta
18 Jul 16h00   A. Mineiro 2 x 1 Coritiba
17 Jul 16h00   Internacional 0 x 1 Palmeiras
17 Jul 16h00   A. Paranaense 1 x 1 Vitória
17 Jul 16h00   Figueirense 1 x 1 Chapecoense
17 Jul 16h00   América 0 x 3 Santa Cruz
17 Jul 16h00   Sport Recife 4 x 2 Grêmio
24 Jul 16h00   Vitória 2 x 3 Santos
25 Jul 16h00   Flamengo 2 x 1 América
23 Jul 16h00   Corinthians 1 x 1 Figueirense
24 Jul 16h00   Palmeiras 0 x 1 A. Mineiro
24 Jul 16h00   Cruzeiro 1 x 2 Sport Recife
24 Jul 16h00   Grêmio 1 x 0 São Paulo
24 Jul 16h00   A. Paranaense 1 x 0 Fluminense
24 Jul 16h00   Chapecoense 2 x 1 Botafogo
24 Jul 16h00   Ponte Preta 2 x 2 Internacional
23 Jul 16h00   Santa Cruz 0 x 1 Coritiba
31 Jul 16h00   Botafogo 3 x 1 Palmeiras
31 Jul 16h00   Fluminense 3 x 0 Ponte Preta
31 Jul 16h00   São Paulo 2 x 2 Chapecoense
31 Jul 16h00   Santos 2 x 0 Cruzeiro
30 Jul 16h00   A. Mineiro 3 x 0 Santa Cruz
31 Jul 16h00   Internacional 0 x 1 Corinthians
31 Jul 16h00   Coritiba 0 x 2 Flamengo
30 Jul 16h00   Figueirense 1 x 0 Vitória
31 Jul 16h00   América 0 x 0 Grêmio
30 Jul 16h00   Sport Recife 2 x 0 A. Paranaense
03 Ago 16h00   Vitória 3 x 1 Coritiba
03 Set 16h00   Fluminense 3 x 2 Figueirense
04 Ago 16h00   São Paulo 1 x 2 A. Mineiro
03 Ago 16h00   Santos 0 x 0 Flamengo
04 Ago 16h00   Cruzeiro 4 x 2 Internacional
04 Ago 16h00   Grêmio 0 x 0 Santa Cruz
03 Ago 16h00   A. Paranaense 2 x 0 Corinthians
04 Ago 16h00   Chapecoense 1 x 1 Palmeiras
04 Ago 16h00   Ponte Preta 2 x 0 Botafogo
03 Ago 16h00   Sport Recife 1 x 1 América
04 Set 16h00   Botafogo 2 x 1 Grêmio
06 Ago 16h00   Flamengo 1 x 0 A. Paranaense
08 Ago 16h00   Corinthians 1 x 1 Cruzeiro
07 Ago 16h00   Palmeiras 2 x 1 Vitória
08 Ago 16h00   A. Mineiro 3 x 1 Chapecoense
07 Ago 16h00   Internacional 2 x 2 Fluminense
07 Ago 16h00   Coritiba 3 x 1 Ponte Preta
07 Ago 16h00   Figueirense 1 x 1 Sport Recife
07 Ago 16h00   América 1 x 0 Santos
07 Ago 16h00   Santa Cruz 1 x 2 São Paulo
14 Ago 16h00   São Paulo 0 x 1 Botafogo
13 Ago 16h00   Sport Recife 1 x 0 Flamengo
14 Ago 16h00   Grêmio 3 x 0 Corinthians
14 Ago 16h00   A. Paranaense 0 x 1 Palmeiras
14 Ago 16h00   Santos 3 x 0 A. Mineiro
15 Ago 16h00   Chapecoense 1 x 0 Internacional
14 Ago 16h00   Cruzeiro 2 x 2 Coritiba
13 Ago 16h00   Ponte Preta 2 x 0 Figueirense
14 Ago 16h00   Fluminense 1 x 0 América
14 Ago 16h00   Vitória 2 x 2 Santa Cruz
22 Ago 16h00   Corinthians 2 x 1 Vitória
21 Ago 16h00   Santa Cruz 0 x 1 Fluminense
21 Ago 16h00   Internacional 1 x 1 São Paulo
21 Ago 16h00   Coritiba 2 x 1 Santos
21 Ago 16h00   Figueirense 1 x 2 Cruzeiro
21 Ago 16h00   Flamengo 2 x 1 Grêmio
21 Ago 16h00   A. Mineiro 1 x 0 A. Paranaense
19 Ago 16h00   América 1 x 2 Chapecoense
21 Ago 16h00   Palmeiras 2 x 2 Ponte Preta
20 Ago 16h00   Botafogo 3 x 0 Sport Recife
29 Ago 16h00   A. Paranaense 1 x 0 Botafogo
28 Ago 16h00   Chapecoense 1 x 3 Flamengo
27 Ago 16h00   Ponte Preta 2 x 0 Corinthians
28 Ago 16h00   Fluminense 0 x 2 Palmeiras
28 Ago 16h00   Grêmio 1 x 1 A. Mineiro
28 Ago 16h00   Sport Recife 1 x 1 Internacional
28 Ago 16h00   São Paulo 0 x 0 Coritiba
28 Ago 16h00   Santos 0 x 1 Figueirense
28 Ago 16h00   Vitória 2 x 1 América
28 Ago 16h00   Cruzeiro 2 x 0 Santa Cruz
07 Set 16h00   A. Mineiro 2 x 1 Vitória
07 Set 16h00   Botafogo 1 x 0 Fluminense
07 Set 16h00   Palmeiras 2 x 1 São Paulo
08 Set 16h00   Internacional 2 x 1 Santos
08 Set 16h00   América 0 x 2 Cruzeiro
07 Set 16h00   Coritiba 4 x 0 Grêmio
07 Set 16h00   Figueirense 1 x 0 A. Paranaense
07 Set 16h00   Santa Cruz 2 x 2 Chapecoense
07 Set 16h00   Flamengo 2 x 1 Ponte Preta
08 Set 16h00   Corinthians 3 x 0 Sport Recife
11 Set 16h00   Cruzeiro 0 x 2 Botafogo
10 Set 16h00   Vitória 1 x 2 Flamengo
11 Set 16h00   Santos 2 x 1 Corinthians
11 Set 16h00   Grêmio 0 x 0 Palmeiras
12 Set 16h00   Fluminense 4 x 2 A. Mineiro
11 Set 16h00   A. Paranaense 2 x 1 Internacional
11 Set 16h00   Chapecoense 1 x 0 Coritiba
11 Set 16h00   São Paulo 3 x 1 Figueirense
11 Set 16h00   Ponte Preta 1 x 1 América
11 Set 16h00   Sport Recife 5 x 3 Santa Cruz
15 Set 16h00   Internacional 0 x 1 Vitória
15 Set 16h00   Palmeiras 1 x 1 Flamengo
15 Set 16h00   Coritiba 1 x 1 Corinthians
15 Set 16h00   Botafogo 0 x 1 Santos
15 Set 16h00   São Paulo 1 x 0 Cruzeiro
15 Set 16h00   Ponte Preta 3 x 0 Grêmio
15 Set 16h00   Santa Cruz 1 x 0 A. Paranaense
15 Set 16h00   Fluminense 1 x 2 Chapecoense
15 Set 16h00   Figueirense 2 x 2 América
15 Set 16h00   A. Mineiro 1 x 0 Sport Recife
18 Set 16h00   Vitória 0 x 1 Botafogo
18 Set 16h00   Grêmio 0 x 1 Fluminense
18 Set 16h00   A. Paranaense 1 x 0 São Paulo
17 Set 16h00   Corinthians 0 x 2 Palmeiras
18 Set 16h00   Cruzeiro 1 x 1 A. Mineiro
19 Set 16h00   América 1 x 0 Internacional
18 Set 16h00   Sport Recife 0 x 1 Coritiba
18 Set 16h00   Flamengo 2 x 0 Figueirense
18 Set 16h00   Chapecoense 2 x 2 Ponte Preta
18 Set 16h00   Santos 3 x 2 Santa Cruz
24 Set 16h00   América 1 x 0 Botafogo
25 Set 16h00   Corinthians 0 x 1 Fluminense
25 Set 16h00   Vitória 2 x 0 São Paulo
24 Set 16h00   Sport Recife 1 x 0 Santos
25 Set 16h00   Flamengo 2 x 1 Cruzeiro
25 Set 16h00   A. Mineiro 3 x 1 Internacional
24 Set 16h00   Palmeiras 2 x 1 Coritiba
25 Set 16h00   Grêmio 1 x 0 Chapecoense
25 Set 16h00   A. Paranaense 3 x 0 Ponte Preta
25 Set 16h00   Figueirense 3 x 1 Santa Cruz
01 Out 16h00   Chapecoense 1 x 4 Vitória
01 Out 16h00   São Paulo 0 x 0 Flamengo
01 Out 16h00   Botafogo 2 x 0 Corinthians
03 Out 16h00   Santa Cruz 2 x 3 Palmeiras
01 Out 16h00   Ponte Preta 1 x 2 A. Mineiro
01 Out 16h00   Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Grêmio
01 Out 16h00   Santos 2 x 0 A. Paranaense
01 Out 16h00   Internacional 1 x 0 Figueirense
03 Out 16h00   Coritiba 3 x 0 América
01 Out 16h00   Fluminense 3 x 1 Sport Recife
09 Out 16h00   Figueirense 0 x 1 Botafogo
05 Out 16h00   Santos 2 x 1 Fluminense
05 Out 16h00   Sport Recife 1 x 1 São Paulo
09 Out 16h00   América 0 x 2 Palmeiras
05 Out 16h00   Corinthians 0 x 0 A. Mineiro
05 Out 16h00   Vitória 0 x 1 Grêmio
06 Out 16h00   Internacional 1 x 0 Coritiba
05 Out 16h00   A. Paranaense 3 x 1 Chapecoense
08 Out 16h00   Cruzeiro 2 x 0 Ponte Preta
09 Out 16h00   Flamengo 3 x 0 Santa Cruz
13 Out 16h00   Ponte Preta 2 x 0 Vitória
13 Out 16h00   Fluminense 1 x 2 Flamengo
12 Out 16h00   Santa Cruz 2 x 4 Corinthians
13 Out 16h00   São Paulo 0 x 1 Santos
13 Out 16h00   Palmeiras 0 x 0 Cruzeiro
12 Out 16h00   Botafogo 1 x 0 Internacional
13 Out 16h00   Grêmio 1 x 0 A. Paranaense
12 Out 16h00   Coritiba 0 x 0 Figueirense
13 Out 16h00   A. Mineiro 3 x 0 América
12 Out 16h00   Chapecoense 3 x 0 Sport Recife
16 Out 16h00   Sport Recife 1 x 0 Vitória
16 Out 16h00   Internacional 2 x 1 Flamengo
17 Out 16h00   Fluminense 1 x 2 São Paulo
16 Out 16h00   Figueirense 1 x 2 Palmeiras
16 Out 16h00   Botafogo 3 x 2 A. Mineiro
16 Out 16h00   Santos 1 x 1 Grêmio
16 Out 16h00   A. Paranaense 2 x 0 Coritiba
16 Out 16h00   Cruzeiro 0 x 0 Chapecoense
16 Out 16h00   Corinthians 2 x 0 América
16 Out 16h00   Ponte Preta 3 x 0 Santa Cruz
19 Out 16h00   Santa Cruz 0 x 1 Botafogo
23 Out 16h00   Coritiba 1 x 1 Fluminense
23 Out 16h00   Flamengo 2 x 2 Corinthians
23 Out 16h00   Chapecoense 0 x 1 Santos
23 Out 16h00   Vitória 0 x 1 Cruzeiro
23 Out 16h00   Grêmio 0 x 0 Internacional
24 Out 16h00   América 1 x 0 A. Paranaense
23 Out 16h00   A. Mineiro 3 x 0 Figueirense
22 Out 16h00   São Paulo 2 x 0 Ponte Preta
23 Out 16h00   Palmeiras 2 x 1 Sport Recife
28 Out 16h00   Fluminense 2 x 2 Vitória
29 Out 16h00   A. Mineiro 2 x 2 Flamengo
31 Out 16h00   América 1 x 0 São Paulo
29 Out 16h00   Santos 1 x 0 Palmeiras
29 Out 16h00   A. Paranaense 1 x 0 Cruzeiro
29 Out 16h00   Figueirense 0 x 0 Grêmio
29 Out 16h00   Botafogo 0 x 0 Coritiba
29 Out 16h00   Corinthians 1 x 1 Chapecoense
27 Out 16h00   Sport Recife 1 x 0 Ponte Preta
29 Out 16h00   Internacional 1 x 1 Santa Cruz
05 Nov 16h00   Flamengo 0 x 0 Botafogo
06 Nov 16h00   Cruzeiro 4 x 2 Fluminense
05 Nov 16h00   São Paulo 4 x 0 Corinthians
05 Nov 16h00   Ponte Preta 1 x 2 Santos
06 Nov 16h00   Coritiba 2 x 0 A. Mineiro
06 Nov 16h00   Palmeiras 1 x 0 Internacional
07 Nov 16h00   Vitória 3 x 2 A. Paranaense
06 Nov 16h00   Chapecoense 1 x 0 Figueirense
06 Nov 16h00   Santa Cruz 1 x 0 América
06 Nov 16h00   Grêmio 0 x 3 Sport Recife
17 Nov 16h00   Santos 3 x 2 Vitória
16 Nov 16h00   América 0 x 1 Flamengo
16 Nov 16h00   Figueirense 1 x 1 Corinthians
17 Nov 16h00   A. Mineiro 1 x 1 Palmeiras
16 Nov 16h00   Sport Recife 0 x 1 Cruzeiro
17 Nov 16h00   São Paulo 1 x 1 Grêmio
15 Nov 16h00   Fluminense 1 x 1 A. Paranaense
16 Nov 16h00   Botafogo 0 x 2 Chapecoense
17 Nov 16h00   Internacional 1 x 1 Ponte Preta
16 Nov 16h00   Coritiba 1 x 0 Santa Cruz
20 Nov 16h00   Palmeiras 1 x 0 Botafogo
20 Nov 16h00   Ponte Preta 1 x 0 Fluminense
20 Nov 16h00   Chapecoense 2 x 0 São Paulo
20 Nov 16h00   Cruzeiro 2 x 2 Santos
20 Nov 16h00   Santa Cruz 3 x 3 A. Mineiro
21 Nov 16h00   Corinthians 1 x 0 Internacional
20 Nov 16h00   Flamengo 2 x 2 Coritiba
20 Nov 16h00   Vitória 4 x 0 Figueirense
20 Nov 16h00   Grêmio 3 x 0 América
20 Nov 16h00   A. Paranaense 2 x 0 Sport Recife
28 Nov 16h00   Coritiba 0 x 1 Vitória
27 Nov 16h00   Figueirense 1 x 0 Fluminense
27 Nov 16h00   A. Mineiro 1 x 2 São Paulo
27 Nov 16h00   Flamengo 2 x 0 Santos
27 Nov 16h00   Internacional 1 x 0 Cruzeiro
27 Nov 16h00   Santa Cruz 5 x 1 Grêmio
26 Nov 16h00   Corinthians 0 x 0 A. Paranaense
27 Nov 16h00   Palmeiras 1 x 0 Chapecoense
26 Nov 16h00   Botafogo 1 x 1 Ponte Preta
26 Nov 16h00   América 2 x 2 Sport Recife
04 Dez 16h00   Grêmio 0 x 1 Botafogo
04 Dez 16h00   A. Paranaense 0 x 0 Flamengo
04 Dez 16h00   Cruzeiro 3 x 2 Corinthians
04 Dez 16h00   Vitória 1 x 2 Palmeiras
04 Dez 16h00   Chapecoense 0 x 0 A. Mineiro
04 Dez 16h00   Fluminense 1 x 1 Internacional
04 Dez 16h00   Ponte Preta 2 x 0 Coritiba
04 Dez 16h00   Sport Recife 2 x 0 Figueirense
04 Dez 16h00   Santos 1 x 0 América
04 Dez 16h00   São Paulo 5 x 0 Santa Cruz