Bolão Brasileirão A
20/mai 18h30   Vasco 2 x 1 Grêmio
20/mai 18h30   Bahia 0 x 0 Santos
19/mai 18h30   Palmeiras 1 x 1 Portuguesa
19/mai 21h00   Figueirense 2 x 1 Náutico
20/mai 16h00   Corinthians 0 x 1 Fluminense
20/mai 16h00   Internacional 2 x 0 Coritiba
20/mai 16h00   Botafogo 4 x 2 São Paulo
20/mai 16h00   Ponte Preta 0 x 1 Atlético MG
20/mai 18h30   Cruzeiro 0 x 0 Atlético GO
19/mai 18h30   Sport 1 x 1 Flamengo
26/mai 18h30   Atlético GO 1 x 1 Ponte Preta
26/mai 18h30   Flamengo 3 x 3 Internacional
26/mai 18h30   Portuguesa 0 x 1 Vasco
26/mai 21h00   Náutico 0 x 0 Cruzeiro
27/mai 16h00   São Paulo 1 x 0 Bahia
27/mai 16h00   Atlético MG 1 x 0 Corinthians
27/mai 16h00   Coritiba 2 x 3 Botafogo
27/mai 16h00   Santos 0 x 0 Sport
27/mai 18h30   Grêmio 1 x 0 Palmeiras
27/mai 18h30   Fluminense 2 x 2 Figueirense
06/jun 19h30   Atlético GO 0 x 1 Grêmio
06/jun 19h30   Sport 2 x 1 Palmeiras
06/jun 20h30   Vasco 4 x 2 Náutico
06/jun 20h30   Atlético MG 1 x 1 Bahia
06/jun 20h30   Coritiba 2 x 0 Portuguesa
06/jun 21h50   Internacional 1 x 0 São Paulo
06/jun 21h50   Santos 1 x 1 Fluminense
06/jun 21h50   Ponte Preta 2 x 2 Flamengo
07/jun 21h00   Corinthians 1 x 1 Figueirense
07/jun 21h00   Botafogo 2 x 3 Cruzeiro
10/jun 16h00   Portuguesa 2 x 0 Atlético GO
09/jun 18h30   Flamengo 3 x 1 Coritiba
09/jun 21h00   Palmeiras 0 x 1 Atlético MG
10/jun 17h00   Grêmio 2 x 0 Corinthians
10/jun 17h00   Fluminense 0 x 0 Internacional
10/jun 17h00   Bahia 1 x 2 Vasco
10/jun 18h30   São Paulo 1 x 0 Santos
10/jun 18h30   Figueirense 0 x 0 Ponte Preta
10/jun 18h30   Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Sport
10/jun 18h30   Náutico 3 x 2 Botafogo
16/jun 21h00   Fluminense 4 x 1 Portuguesa
17/jun 16h00   São Paulo 1 x 0 Atlético MG
16/jun 18h30   Internacional 1 x 2 Botafogo
16/jun 18h30   Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Figueirense
17/jun 16h00   Palmeiras 1 x 1 Vasco
17/jun 18h30   Ponte Preta 1 x 0 Corinthians
17/jun 16h00   Bahia 2 x 1 Sport
17/jun 18h30   Coritiba 3 x 0 Atlético GO
17/jun 16h00   Flamengo 1 x 0 Santos
17/jun 18h30   Náutico 1 x 0 Grêmio
23/jun 21h00   Atlético MG 5 x 1 Náutico
23/jun 18h30   Vasco 1 x 3 Cruzeiro
23/jun 18h30   Portuguesa 1 x 0 São Paulo
24/jun 18h30   Sport 0 x 2 Internacional
24/jun 16h00   Corinthians 2 x 1 Palmeiras
24/jun 16h00   Grêmio 2 x 0 Flamengo
24/jun 16h00   Figueirense 1 x 1 Bahia
24/jun 18h30   Botafogo 1 x 2 Ponte Preta
24/jun 18h30   Santos 2 x 2 Coritiba
24/jun 18h30   Atlético GO 1 x 4 Fluminense
11/jul 19h30   Corinthians 1 x 3 Botafogo
30/jun 16h20   Cruzeiro 2 x 3 São Paulo
30/jun 18h30   Vasco 3 x 2 Ponte Preta
30/jun 16h20   Náutico 0 x 2 Fluminense
01/jul 16h00   Coritiba 2 x 3 Sport
01/jul 16h00   Portuguesa 0 x 0 Santos
01/jul 16h00   Bahia 1 x 1 Internacional
01/jul 18h30   Grêmio 0 x 1 Atlético MG
01/jul 18h30   Palmeiras 3 x 1 Figueirense
01/jul 18h30   Flamengo 3 x 2 Atlético GO
07/jul 18h30   Botafogo 3 x 0 Bahia
07/jul 18h30   Internacional 2 x 1 Cruzeiro
08/jul 18h30   Ponte Preta 1 x 0 Palmeiras
07/jul 21h00   Atlético GO 0 x 1 Náutico
08/jul 16h00   Fluminense 1 x 0 Flamengo
08/jul 16h00   São Paulo 3 x 1 Coritiba
08/jul 18h30   Sport 1 x 1 Corinthians
08/jul 16h00   Santos 4 x 2 Grêmio
08/jul 18h30   Atlético MG 2 x 0 Portuguesa
08/jul 16h00   Figueirense 1 x 1 Vasco
14/jul 18h30   Figueirense 3 x 4 Atlético MG
14/jul 18h30   Corinthians 2 x 1 Náutico
14/jul 21h00   Ponte Preta 4 x 1 Coritiba
15/jul 16h00   Botafogo 1 x 1 Fluminense
15/jul 16h00   Internacional 0 x 0 Santos
15/jul 16h00   Cruzeiro 1 x 3 Grêmio
15/jul 16h00   Bahia 1 x 2 Flamengo
15/jul 18h30   Palmeiras 1 x 1 São Paulo
15/jul 18h30   Vasco 1 x 0 Atlético GO
15/jul 18h30   Sport 2 x 1 Portuguesa
18/jul 19h30   Santos 0 x 0 Botafogo
18/jul 19h30   Grêmio 3 x 1 Sport
18/jul 20h30   Portuguesa 0 x 2 Cruzeiro
18/jul 20h30   Náutico 3 x 0 Ponte Preta
18/jul 21h50   Atlético MG 3 x 1 Internacional
18/jul 21h50   Flamengo 0 x 3 Corinthians
18/jul 21h50   São Paulo 0 x 1 Vasco
19/jul 21h00   Atlético GO 3 x 2 Figueirense
19/jul 21h00   Fluminense 4 x 0 Bahia
19/jul 21h00   Coritiba 1 x 1 Palmeiras
21/jul 18h30   Sport 1 x 4 Atlético MG
21/jul 18h30   Vasco 2 x 0 Santos
21/jul 21h00   Corinthians 1 x 1 Portuguesa
22/jul 16h00   Internacional 4 x 1 Atlético GO
22/jul 16h00   Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Flamengo
22/jul 16h00   Figueirense 0 x 2 São Paulo
22/jul 16h00   Palmeiras 3 x 0 Náutico
22/jul 18h30   Botafogo 0 x 1 Grêmio
22/jul 18h30   Ponte Preta 1 x 2 Fluminense
22/jul 18h30   Bahia 2 x 2 Coritiba
25/jul 19h30   Figueirense 0 x 1 Internacional
25/jul 19h30   Ponte Preta 1 x 1 Sport
25/jul 20h30   Vasco 1 x 0 Botafogo
25/jul 20h30   Náutico 3 x 4 Coritiba
25/jul 21h50   Corinthians 2 x 0 Cruzeiro
25/jul 21h50   Grêmio 1 x 0 Fluminense
25/jul 21h50   Atlético GO 4 x 3 São Paulo
26/jul 21h00   Palmeiras 0 x 2 Bahia
26/jul 21h00   Flamengo 0 x 0 Portuguesa
26/jul 21h00   Atlético MG 2 x 0 Santos
28/jul 18h30   Coritiba 2 x 1 Grêmio
28/jul 18h30   Internacional 0 x 0 Vasco
28/jul 21h00   Botafogo 1 x 0 Figueirense
29/jul 16h00   Sport 0 x 0 Atlético GO
29/jul 16h00   São Paulo 4 x 1 Flamengo
29/jul 16h00   Fluminense 0 x 0 Atlético MG
29/jul 16h00   Bahia 0 x 0 Corinthians
29/jul 18h30   Cruzeiro 2 x 1 Palmeiras
29/jul 18h30   Portuguesa 3 x 1 Náutico
29/jul 18h30   Santos 2 x 1 Ponte Preta
26/set 22h00   Flamengo 2 x 1 Atlético MG
04/ago 18h30   Palmeiras 0 x 1 Internacional
04/ago 18h30   Atlético GO 1 x 2 Botafogo
04/ago 21h00   Portuguesa 2 x 0 Figueirense
05/ago 16h00   Vasco 0 x 0 Corinthians
05/ago 16h00   Grêmio 3 x 1 Bahia
05/ago 16h00   Coritiba 0 x 2 Fluminense
05/ago 16h00   São Paulo 1 x 0 Sport
05/ago 18h30   Cruzeiro 1 x 2 Ponte Preta
05/ago 18h30   Náutico 3 x 0 Santos
08/ago 19h30   Sport 0 x 2 Vasco
08/ago 19h30   Internacional 0 x 0 Náutico
08/ago 20h30   Corinthians 1 x 1 Atlético GO
08/ago 20h30   Bahia 0 x 0 Portuguesa
08/ago 21h50   Santos 4 x 2 Cruzeiro
09/ago 21h00   Fluminense 2 x 1 São Paulo
08/ago 21h50   Figueirense 0 x 2 Flamengo
08/ago 21h50   Botafogo 1 x 2 Palmeiras
09/ago 21h00   Atlético MG 1 x 0 Coritiba
09/ago 21h00   Ponte Preta 0 x 0 Grêmio
11/ago 18h30   Sport 0 x 1 Figueirense
11/ago 18h30   Bahia 0 x 1 Cruzeiro
11/ago 21h00   Flamengo 2 x 0 Náutico
12/ago 16h00   Internacional 2 x 1 Ponte Preta
12/ago 16h00   São Paulo 1 x 2 Grêmio
12/ago 16h00   Atlético MG 1 x 0 Vasco
12/ago 16h00   Coritiba 1 x 2 Corinthians
12/ago 18h30   Fluminense 1 x 0 Palmeiras
12/ago 18h30   Portuguesa 1 x 1 Botafogo
11/ago 18h30   Santos 2 x 2 Atlético GO
15/ago 19h30   Grêmio 1 x 2 Portuguesa
15/ago 19h30   Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Fluminense
15/ago 20h30   Atlético GO 1 x 1 Atlético MG
15/ago 20h30   Ponte Preta 0 x 2 Bahia
15/ago 21h50   Botafogo 2 x 0 Sport
15/ago 21h50   Palmeiras 1 x 0 Flamengo
15/ago 21h50   Náutico 3 x 0 São Paulo
16/ago 21h00   Vasco 2 x 2 Coritiba
16/ago 21h00   Corinthians 1 x 0 Internacional
16/ago 21h00   Figueirense 1 x 3 Santos
18/ago 18h30   Náutico 1 x 0 Bahia
18/ago 18h30   Fluminense 1 x 0 Sport
18/ago 21h00   São Paulo 3 x 0 Ponte Preta
19/ago 16h00   Santos 3 x 2 Corinthians
19/ago 16h00   Atlético MG 3 x 2 Botafogo
19/ago 16h00   Coritiba 4 x 0 Cruzeiro
19/ago 16h00   Grêmio 4 x 0 Figueirense
19/ago 18h30   Portuguesa 1 x 1 Internacional
19/ago 18h30   Flamengo 1 x 0 Vasco
19/ago 18h30   Atlético GO 2 x 1 Palmeiras
25/ago 18h30   Vasco 1 x 2 Fluminense
25/ago 18h30   Palmeiras 1 x 2 Santos
25/ago 21h00   Ponte Preta 2 x 1 Portuguesa
26/ago 16h00   Internacional 0 x 1 Grêmio
26/ago 16h00   Botafogo 0 x 0 Flamengo
26/ago 16h00   Corinthians 1 x 2 São Paulo
26/ago 16h00   Figueirense 3 x 1 Coritiba
26/ago 18h30   Cruzeiro 2 x 2 Atlético MG
26/ago 18h30   Sport 0 x 0 Náutico
26/ago 18h30   Bahia 1 x 1 Atlético GO
30/ago 21h00   Flamengo 1 x 1 Sport
29/ago 22h00   Fluminense 1 x 1 Corinthians
29/ago 19h30   Santos 1 x 3 Bahia
30/ago 21h00   São Paulo 4 x 0 Botafogo
29/ago 22h00   Grêmio 2 x 0 Vasco
29/ago 20h30   Atlético MG 2 x 2 Ponte Preta
29/ago 20h30   Portuguesa 3 x 0 Palmeiras
29/ago 19h30   Coritiba 1 x 0 Internacional
29/ago 20h30   Náutico 3 x 2 Figueirense
29/ago 22h00   Atlético GO 0 x 2 Cruzeiro
02/set 18h30   Botafogo 2 x 0 Coritiba
01/set 21h00   Vasco 2 x 0 Portuguesa
01/set 18h30   Palmeiras 0 x 0 Grêmio
02/set 16h00   Corinthians 1 x 0 Atlético MG
02/set 16h00   Internacional 4 x 1 Flamengo
02/set 18h30   Cruzeiro 3 x 0 Náutico
02/set 18h30   Ponte Preta 3 x 1 Atlético GO
01/set 18h30   Figueirense 2 x 2 Fluminense
02/set 16h00   Sport 2 x 1 Santos
02/set 16h00   Bahia 1 x 0 São Paulo
05/set 19h30   Flamengo 0 x 1 Ponte Preta
06/set 21h00   Fluminense 3 x 1 Santos
06/set 21h00   Palmeiras 3 x 1 Sport
05/set 22h00   São Paulo 1 x 1 Internacional
05/set 20h30   Grêmio 2 x 1 Atlético GO
05/set 22h00   Cruzeiro 1 x 3 Botafogo
05/set 19h30   Portuguesa 3 x 0 Coritiba
05/set 22h00   Figueirense 1 x 0 Corinthians
05/set 19h30   Náutico 1 x 1 Vasco
05/set 19h30   Bahia 0 x 0 Atlético MG
09/set 16h00   Botafogo 3 x 1 Náutico
09/set 18h30   Vasco 0 x 4 Bahia
09/set 16h00   Santos 0 x 0 São Paulo
08/set 21h00   Corinthians 3 x 1 Grêmio
09/set 16h00   Internacional 0 x 1 Fluminense
09/set 18h30   Atlético MG 3 x 0 Palmeiras
08/set 18h30   Ponte Preta 2 x 2 Figueirense
08/set 18h30   Coritiba 3 x 0 Flamengo
09/set 18h30   Sport 2 x 1 Cruzeiro
09/set 18h30   Atlético GO 1 x 1 Portuguesa
13/set 21h00   Botafogo 1 x 1 Internacional
12/set 22h00   Vasco 3 x 1 Palmeiras
12/set 22h00   Santos 2 x 0 Flamengo
12/set 19h30   Corinthians 1 x 1 Ponte Preta
13/set 21h00   Grêmio 2 x 0 Náutico
12/set 22h00   Atlético MG 1 x 0 São Paulo
12/set 19h30   Portuguesa 0 x 2 Fluminense
12/set 19h30   Figueirense 2 x 0 Cruzeiro
12/set 20h30   Sport 1 x 1 Bahia
12/set 20h30   Atlético GO 1 x 2 Coritiba
16/set 18h30   Flamengo 1 x 1 Grêmio
15/set 18h30   Fluminense 1 x 2 Atlético GO
16/set 16h00   Palmeiras 0 x 2 Corinthians
15/set 18h30   São Paulo 3 x 1 Portuguesa
16/set 18h30   Internacional 2 x 2 Sport
16/set 16h00   Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Vasco
16/set 18h30   Ponte Preta 0 x 0 Botafogo
16/set 16h00   Coritiba 1 x 2 Santos
16/set 16h00   Náutico 1 x 0 Atlético MG
16/set 16h00   Bahia 2 x 1 Figueirense
23/set 16h00   Botafogo 2 x 2 Corinthians
22/set 18h30   Fluminense 2 x 1 Náutico
22/set 21h00   Santos 1 x 3 Portuguesa
23/set 16h00   São Paulo 1 x 0 Cruzeiro
23/set 18h30   Internacional 3 x 1 Bahia
23/set 18h30   Atlético MG 0 x 0 Grêmio
23/set 16h00   Ponte Preta 0 x 0 Vasco
22/set 18h30   Figueirense 1 x 3 Palmeiras
23/set 18h30   Sport 1 x 0 Coritiba
23/set 16h00   Atlético GO 1 x 2 Flamengo
30/set 16h00   Flamengo 0 x 1 Fluminense
29/set 18h30   Vasco 3 x 1 Figueirense
29/set 21h00   Palmeiras 3 x 0 Ponte Preta
30/set 16h00   Corinthians 3 x 0 Sport
30/set 18h30   Grêmio 1 x 1 Santos
29/set 18h30   Cruzeiro 0 x 0 Internacional
29/set 18h30   Portuguesa 1 x 1 Atlético MG
30/set 16h00   Coritiba 1 x 1 São Paulo
29/set 18h30   Náutico 2 x 0 Atlético GO
30/set 16h00   Bahia 2 x 0 Botafogo
04/out 21h00   Flamengo 0 x 0 Bahia
06/out 18h30   Fluminense 1 x 0 Botafogo
06/out 16h20   Santos 1 x 1 Internacional
06/out 16h00   São Paulo 3 x 0 Palmeiras
06/out 18h30   Grêmio 2 x 1 Cruzeiro
06/out 18h30   Atlético MG 6 x 0 Figueirense
04/out 21h00   Portuguesa 5 x 1 Sport
04/out 21h00   Coritiba 1 x 0 Ponte Preta
06/out 16h20   Náutico 2 x 1 Corinthians
06/out 16h20   Atlético GO 0 x 1 Vasco
10/out 19h30   Botafogo 0 x 2 Santos
10/out 22h00   Vasco 0 x 2 São Paulo
11/out 21h00   Palmeiras 0 x 1 Coritiba
10/out 22h00   Corinthians 3 x 2 Flamengo
10/out 22h00   Internacional 3 x 0 Atlético MG
10/out 19h30   Cruzeiro 2 x 0 Portuguesa
10/out 19h30   Ponte Preta 2 x 1 Náutico
10/out 19h30   Figueirense 3 x 1 Atlético GO
11/out 21h00   Sport 1 x 3 Grêmio
10/out 19h30   Bahia 0 x 2 Fluminense
13/out 18h30   Flamengo 1 x 1 Cruzeiro
14/out 18h30   Fluminense 2 x 1 Ponte Preta
14/out 16h00   Santos 2 x 0 Vasco
14/out 16h00   São Paulo 2 x 0 Figueirense
14/out 18h30   Grêmio 1 x 1 Botafogo
14/out 16h00   Atlético MG 2 x 1 Sport
13/out 21h00   Portuguesa 1 x 1 Corinthians
14/out 16h00   Coritiba 2 x 1 Bahia
14/out 16h00   Náutico 1 x 0 Palmeiras
13/out 18h30   Atlético GO 3 x 1 Internacional
18/out 21h00   Botafogo 3 x 2 Vasco
17/out 19h30   Fluminense 2 x 2 Grêmio
17/out 22h00   Santos 2 x 2 Atlético MG
18/out 21h00   São Paulo 2 x 0 Atlético GO
17/out 19h30   Internacional 2 x 3 Figueirense
17/out 22h00   Cruzeiro 2 x 0 Corinthians
17/out 22h00   Portuguesa 0 x 0 Flamengo
17/out 19h30   Coritiba 2 x 1 Náutico
18/out 21h00   Sport 3 x 1 Ponte Preta
17/out 19h30   Bahia 0 x 1 Palmeiras
21/out 16h00   Flamengo 1 x 0 São Paulo
24/out 20h30   Vasco 1 x 2 Internacional
20/out 18h30   Palmeiras 2 x 0 Cruzeiro
20/out 18h30   Corinthians 1 x 1 Bahia
20/out 18h30   Grêmio 0 x 0 Coritiba
21/out 16h00   Atlético MG 3 x 2 Fluminense
21/out 18h30   Ponte Preta 1 x 0 Santos
24/out 22h00   Figueirense 0 x 2 Botafogo
21/out 16h00   Náutico 0 x 0 Portuguesa
21/out 18h30   Atlético GO 0 x 1 Sport
27/out 18h30   Botafogo 4 x 0 Atlético GO
25/out 21h00   Fluminense 2 x 1 Coritiba
25/out 21h00   Santos 0 x 0 Náutico
27/out 16h20   Corinthians 1 x 0 Vasco
27/out 16h20   Internacional 2 x 1 Palmeiras
31/out 21h50   Atlético MG 1 x 1 Flamengo
25/out 21h00   Ponte Preta 1 x 0 Cruzeiro
27/out 18h30   Figueirense 0 x 0 Portuguesa
27/out 18h30   Sport 2 x 4 São Paulo
27/out 18h30   Bahia 1 x 1 Grêmio
03/nov 21h00   Flamengo 1 x 0 Figueirense
04/nov 17h00   Vasco 0 x 3 Sport
04/nov 17h00   Palmeiras 2 x 2 Botafogo
04/nov 17h00   São Paulo 1 x 1 Fluminense
03/nov 19h30   Grêmio 1 x 0 Ponte Preta
03/nov 19h30   Cruzeiro 0 x 4 Santos
04/nov 19h30   Portuguesa 0 x 1 Bahia
04/nov 19h30   Coritiba 1 x 0 Atlético MG
04/nov 19h30   Náutico 3 x 0 Internacional
04/nov 17h00   Atlético GO 0 x 2 Corinthians
10/nov 19h30   Botafogo 3 x 0 Portuguesa
11/nov 17h00   Vasco 1 x 1 Atlético MG
11/nov 17h00   Palmeiras 2 x 3 Fluminense
10/nov 21h00   Corinthians 5 x 1 Coritiba
11/nov 17h00   Grêmio 2 x 1 São Paulo
11/nov 19h30   Cruzeiro 3 x 1 Bahia
11/nov 19h30   Ponte Preta 1 x 0 Internacional
11/nov 19h30   Figueirense 1 x 1 Sport
11/nov 19h30   Náutico 0 x 1 Flamengo
10/nov 19h30   Atlético GO 2 x 1 Santos
18/nov 17h00   Flamengo 1 x 1 Palmeiras
18/nov 17h00   Fluminense 0 x 2 Cruzeiro
17/nov 19h00   Santos 2 x 0 Figueirense
18/nov 17h00   São Paulo 2 x 1 Náutico
18/nov 19h00   Internacional 0 x 2 Corinthians
18/nov 17h00   Atlético MG 2 x 2 Atlético GO
18/nov 19h00   Portuguesa 2 x 2 Grêmio
17/nov 19h00   Coritiba 1 x 2 Vasco
18/nov 19h00   Sport 2 x 0 Botafogo
18/nov 17h00   Bahia 1 x 0 Ponte Preta
25/nov 17h00   Botafogo 2 x 3 Atlético MG
24/nov 19h30   Vasco 1 x 1 Flamengo
25/nov 17h00   Palmeiras 1 x 2 Atlético GO
24/nov 19h30   Corinthians 1 x 1 Santos
25/nov 17h00   Internacional 0 x 2 Portuguesa
25/nov 17h00   Cruzeiro 2 x 1 Coritiba
25/nov 17h00   Ponte Preta 0 x 0 São Paulo
25/nov 17h00   Figueirense 2 x 4 Grêmio
25/nov 17h00   Sport 1 x 1 Fluminense
25/nov 17h00   Bahia 1 x 1 Náutico
01/dez 19h30   Flamengo 2 x 2 Botafogo
02/dez 17h00   Fluminense 1 x 2 Vasco
01/dez 19h30   Santos 3 x 1 Palmeiras
02/dez 17h00   São Paulo 3 x 1 Corinthians
02/dez 17h00   Grêmio 0 x 0 Internacional
02/dez 17h00   Atlético MG 3 x 2 Cruzeiro
02/dez 17h00   Portuguesa 0 x 0 Ponte Preta
02/dez 17h00   Coritiba 3 x 0 Figueirense
02/dez 17h00   Náutico 1 x 0 Sport
02/dez 17h00   Atlético GO 0 x 1 Bahia