10/jul 21h50 ASA-AL 0 x 2 Flamengo-RJ    
10/jul 21h50 Internacional-RS 3 x 1 América-MG    
03/jul 21h50 Goiás-GO 3 x 0 ABC-RN    
02/jul 19h30 Salgueiro-PE 0 x 0 Criciúma-SC    
10/jul 19h30 Ponte Preta-SP 0 x 1 Nacional-AM    
03/jul 21h50 Botafogo-RJ 1 x 0 Figueirense-SC    
09/jul 21h50 Cruzeiro-MG 5 x 0 Atlético-GO    
17/jul 19h30 Paysandu-PA 0 x 0 Atlético-PR    
10/jul 21h50 Santos-SP 1 x 1 CRAC-GO    
10/jul 19h00 Fortaleza-CE 0 x 0 Luverdense-MT    
Data Hora Mandante       Visitante   Pênaltis
17/jul 21h50 Flamengo-RJ 2 x 1 ASA-AL     x  
17/jul 21h50 América-MG 1 x 1 Internacional-RS     x  
17/jul 21h50 ABC-RN 1 x 1 Goiás-GO     x  
17/jul 19h30 Criciúma-SC 1 x 1 Salgueiro-PE     x  
24/jul 21h30 Nacional-AM 1 x 0 Ponte Preta-SP     x  
24/jul 21h50 Figueirense-SC 1 x 0 Botafogo-RJ   4 x 5
17/jul 19h30 Atlético-GO 0 x 1 Cruzeiro-MG     x  
24/jul 19h30 Atlético-PR 2 x 1 Paysandu-PA     x  
24/jul 21h50 CRAC-GO 0 x 2 Santos-SP     x  
18/jul 21h50 Luverdense-MT 2 x 1 Fortaleza-CE     x  

 

21/ago 21h50 Luverdense-MT 1 x 0 Corinthians-SP    
21/ago 19h30 Santos-SP 1 x 0 Grêmio-RS    
22/ago 19h30 Internacional-RS 3 x 0 Salgueiro-PE    
21/ago 19h30 Palmeiras-SP 1 x 0 Atlético-PR    
21/ago 21h50 Fluminense-RJ 1 x 0 Goiás-GO    
20/ago 21h50 Nacional-AM 0 x 2 Vasco da Gama-RJ    
22/ago 21h50 Botafogo-RJ 4 x 2 Atlético-MG    
21/ago 21h50 Cruzeiro-MG 2 x 1 Flamengo-RJ    
Data Hora Mandante       Visitante   Pênaltis
28/ago 21h50 Corinthians-SP 2 x 0 Luverdense-MT     x  
28/ago 21h50 Grêmio-RS 2 x 0 Santos-SP     x  
29/ago 21h50 Salgueiro-PE 2 x 2 Internacional-RS     x  
28/ago 21h50 Atlético-PR 3 x 0 Palmeiras-SP     x  
28/ago 19h30 Goiás-GO 2 x 0 Fluminense-RJ     x  
29/ago 21h50 Vasco da Gama-RJ 2 x 1 Nacional-AM     x  
28/ago 19h30 Atlético-MG 2 x 2 Botafogo-RJ     x  
28/ago 21h50 Flamengo-RJ 1 x 0 Cruzeiro-MG     x  

 

25/set 21h50 Corinthians-SP 0 x 0 Grêmio-RS    
26/set 21h00 Internacional-RS 1 x 1 Atlético-PR    
25/set 21h50 Goiás-GO 2 x 1 Vasco da Gama-RJ    
25/set 21h50 Botafogo-RJ 1 x 1 Flamengo-RJ    
Data Hora Mandante       Visitante   Pênaltis
23/out 21h50 Grêmio-RS 0 x 0 Corinthians-SP   3 x 2
23/out 21h50 Atlético-PR 0 x 0 Internacional-RS     x  
24/out 21h00 Vasco da Gama-RJ 3 x 2 Goiás-GO     x  
23/out 21h50 Flamengo-RJ 4 x 0 Botafogo-RJ     x  

 

30/out 21h50 Atlético-PR 1 x 0 Grêmio-RS    
30/out 21h50 Goiás-GO 1 x 2 Flamengo-RJ    
Data Hora Mandante       Visitante   Pênaltis
06/nov 21h50 Grêmio-RS 0 x 0 Atlético-PR     x  
06/nov 21h50 Flamengo-RJ 2 x 1 Goiás-GO     x  

 

20/nov 21h50 Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Flamengo-RJ    
Data Hora Mandante       Visitante   Pênaltis
27/nov 21h50 Flamengo-RJ 2 x 0 Atlético-PR     x