Data Hora Sede Seleção 1       Seleção 2
10/jun 16h00 Saint-Denis França 2 x 1 Romênia
11/jun 10h00 Lens Agglo Albânia 0 x 1 Suíça
15/jun 13h00 Paris Romênia 1 x 1 Suíça
15/jun 16h00 Marselha França 2 x 0 Albânia
19/jun 16h00 Lille Métropole Suíça 0 x 0 França
19/jun 16h00 Lyon Romênia 0 x 1 Albânia
11/jun 13h00 Bordéus País de Gales 2 x 1 Eslováquia
11/jun 16h00 Marselha Inglaterra 1 x 1 Rússia
15/jun 10h00 Lille Métropole Rússia 1 x 2 Eslováquia
16/jun 10h00 Lens Agglo Inglaterra 2 x 1 País de Gales
20/jun 16h00 Saint-etienne Eslováquia 0 x 0 Inglaterra
20/jun 16h00 Toulouse Rússia 0 x 3 País de Gales
12/jun 13h00 Nice Polônia 1 x 0 Irlanda do Norte
12/jun 16h00 Lille Métropole Alemanha 2 x 0 Ucrânia
16/jun 13h00 Lyon Ucrânia 0 x 2 Irlanda do Norte
16/jun 16h00 Saint-Denis Alemanha 0 x 0 Polônia
21/jun 13h00 Marselha Ucrânia 0 x 1 Polônia
21/jun 13h00 Paris Irlanda do Norte 0 x 1 Alemanha
12/jun 10h00 Paris Turquia 0 x 1 Croácia
13/jun 10h00 Toulouse Espanha 1 x 0 República Tcheca
17/jun 13h00 Saint-etienne República Tcheca 2 x 2 Croácia
17/jun 16h00 Nice Espanha 3 x 0 Turquia
21/jun 16h00 Bordéus Croácia 2 x 1 Espanha
21/jun 16h00 Lens Agglo República Tcheca 0 x 2 Turquia
13/jun 13h00 Saint-Denis Irlanda 1 x 1 Suécia
13/jun 16h00 Lyon Bélgica 0 x 2 Itália
17/jun 10h00 Toulouse Itália 1 x 0 Suécia
18/jun 10h00 Bordéus Bélgica 3 x 0 Irlanda
22/jun 16h00 Nice Suécia 0 x 1 Bélgica
22/jun 16h00 Lille Métropole Itália 0 x 1 Irlanda
14/jun 13h00 Bordéus Áustria 0 x 2 Hungria
14/jun 16h00 Saint-etienne Portugal 1 x 1 Islândia
18/jun 13h00 Marselha Islândia 1 x 1 Hungria
18/jun 16h00 Paris Portugal 0 x 0 Áustria
22/jun 13h00 Saint-Denis Islândia 2 x 1 Áustria
22/jun 13h00 Lyon Hungria 3 x 3 Portugal
               
Data Hora Sede Seleção 1       Seleção 2
25/jun 10h00 Saint-etienne =SE(SOMA(AH8:AH11)=12;Z9;"2º A") 1 x 1 =SE(SOMA(AH20:AH23)=12;Z21;"2º C")
        4 x 5  
25/jun 16h00 Lens Agglo =SE(SOMA(AH26:AH29)=12;Z26;"1º D") 0 x 1 =SE(SOMA(AH38:AH41)=12;AZ51;"3º B,E,F")
          x    
25/jun 13h00 Paris =SE(SOMA(AH14:AH17)=12;Z14;"1º B") 1 x 0 =SE(SOMA(AH38:AH41)=12;AZ52;"3º A,C,D")
          x    
26/jun 16h00 Toulouse =SE(SOMA(AH38:AH41)=12;Z38;"1º F") 0 x 4 =SE(SOMA(AH32:AH35)=12;Z33;"2º E")
          x    
26/jun 13h00 Lille Métropole =SE(SOMA(AH20:AH23)=12;Z20;"1º C") 3 x 0 =SE(SOMA(AH38:AH41)=12;AZ53;"3º A,B,F")
          x    
27/jun 13h00 Saint-Denis =SE(SOMA(AH32:AH35)=12;Z32;"1º E") 2 x 0 =SE(SOMA(AH26:AH29)=12;Z27;"2º D")
          x    
26/jun 10h00 Lyon =SE(SOMA(AH8:AH11)=12;Z8;"1º A") 2 x 1 =SE(SOMA(AH38:AH41)=12;AZ54;"3º C,D,E")
          x    
27/jun 16h00 Nice =SE(SOMA(AH14:AH17)=12;Z15;"2º B") 1 x 2 =SE(SOMA(AH38:AH41)=12;Z39;"2º F")
          x    
               
Data Hora Sede Seleção 1       Seleção 2
30/jun 16h00 Marselha =AZ62 1 x 1 =BA62
        3 x 5  
01/jul 16h00 Lille Métropole =AZ64 3 x 1 =BA64
          x    
02/jul 16h00 Bordéus =AZ66 1 x 1 =BA66
        6 x 5  
03/jul 16h00 Saint-Denis =AZ68 5 x 2 =BA68
          x    
               
Data Hora Sede Seleção 1       Seleção 2
06/jul 16h00 Lyon =AZ72 2 x 0 =BA72
          x    
07/jul 16h00 Marselha =AZ74 0 x 2 =BA74
          x    
               
Data Hora Sede Seleção 1       Seleção 2
           
               
10/jul 16h00 Saint-Denis =AZ80 1 x 0 =BA80
          x    

 

Griezmann (artilheiro)
Griezmann (melhor jogador)
Rui Patrício (goleiro)
R. Sanches (revelação)

 

IT1
0,0004
0,0003
0,0002
0,0001
 
 
0,0004
0,0003
0,0002
0,0001
 
 
0,0004
0,0003
0,0002
0,0001
 
 
0,0004
0,0003
0,0002
0,0001
 
 
0,0004
0,0003
100,0002
0,0001
 
 
0,0004
0,0003
0,0002
0,0001
 
 
0,0006
0,0005
0,0004
0,0003
0,0002
0,0001

 

Antoine Griezmann França 6
Álvaro Morata Espanha 3
Gareth Bale País de Gales 3
Dimitri Payet França 3
Olivier Giroud França 3
Nani Portugal 3
Cristiano Ronaldo Portugal 3
Ivan Perišić Croácia 2
Balázs Dzsudzsák Hungria 2
Jakub Błaszczykowski Polônia 2
Bogdan Stancu Romênia 2
Mario Gomez Alemanha 2
Robbie Brady Irlanda 2
Graziano Pellè Itália 2
Radja Nainggolan Bélgica 2
Hal Robson-Kanu País de Gales 2
Romelu Lukaku Bélgica 2
Kolbeinn Sigthórsson Islândia 2
Birkir Bjarnason Islândia 2