MANDANTE       VISITANTE DATA HORA
             
Sporting Cristal (PER) 2 x 1 Atlético PR (BRA) 22h00 29/jan
Atlético PR (BRA) 2 x 1 Sporting Cristal (PER) 22h00 05/fev
  5 x 4   Pênaltis  
             
             
Deportivo Quito (EQD) 1 x 0 Botafogo (BRA) 22h00 29/jan
Botafogo (BRA) 4 x 0 Deportivo Quito (EQD) 22h00 05/fev
    x     Pênaltis  
             
             
Univ. Chile (CHI) 1 x 0 Guaraní (PAR) 21h00 30/jan
Guaraní (PAR) 2 x 3 Univ. Chile (CHI) 20h30 06/fev
    x     Pênaltis  
             
             
Caracas (VNZ) 0 x 2 Lanús (ARG) 23h15 30/jan
Lanús (ARG) 1 x 0 Caracas (VNZ) 23h00 06/fev
    x     Pênaltis  
             
             
Monarcas Morelia (MEX) 2 x 1 Ind. Santa Fe (COL) 23h15 28/jan
Ind. Santa Fe (COL) 1 x 0 Monarcas Morelia (MEX) 23h30 04/fev
    x     Pênaltis  
             
             
Oriente Petrolero (BOL) 1 x 0 Nacional (URU) 21h00 28/jan
Nacional (URU) 2 x 0 Oriente Petrolero (BOL) 21h00 04/fev
    x     Pênaltis  
             

 

DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
00h30 - 12/fev Universitario (PER) 0 x 1 Vélez Sarsfield (ARG)
20h00 - 13/fev Atlético PR (BRA) 1 x 0 The Strongest (BOL)
22h15 - 20/fev The Strongest (BOL) 1 x 0 Universitario (PER)
19h45 - 25/fev Vélez Sarsfield (ARG) 2 x 0 Atlético PR (BRA)
21h15 - 11/mar The Strongest (BOL) 2 x 0 Vélez Sarsfield (ARG)
23h30 - 13/mar Universitario (PER) 0 x 1 Atlético PR (BRA)
22h00 - 18/mar Vélez Sarsfield (ARG) 2 x 0 The Strongest (BOL)
17h30 - 20/mar Atlético PR (BRA) 3 x 0 Universitario (PER)
22h00 - 26/mar Atlético PR (BRA) 1 x 3 Vélez Sarsfield (ARG)
23h00 - 27/mar Universitario (PER) 3 x 3 The Strongest (BOL)
19h45 - 08/abr Vélez Sarsfield (ARG) 1 x 0 Universitario (PER)
19h45 - 08/abr The Strongest (BOL) 2 x 1 Atlético PR (BRA)
20h00 - 11/fev Botafogo (BRA) 2 x 0 San Lorenzo (ARG)
22h30 - 18/fev Ind. Del Valle (EQD) 2 x 2 Unión Española (CHI)
19h45 - 26/fev Unión Española (CHI) 1 x 1 Botafogo (BRA)
19h30 - 27/fev San Lorenzo (ARG) 1 x 0 Ind. Del Valle (EQD)
19h45 - 12/mar Ind. Del Valle (EQD) 2 x 1 Botafogo (BRA)
19h45 - 12/mar San Lorenzo (ARG) 1 x 1 Unión Española (CHI)
22h00 - 18/mar Botafogo (BRA) 1 x 0 Ind. Del Valle (EQD)
22h00 - 20/mar Unión Española (CHI) 1 x 0 San Lorenzo (ARG)
20h45 - 27/mar Ind. Del Valle (EQD) 1 x 1 San Lorenzo (ARG)
19h45 - 02/abr Botafogo (BRA) 0 x 1 Unión Española (CHI)
22h00 - 09/abr Unión Española (CHI) 4 x 5 Ind. Del Valle (EQD)
22h00 - 09/abr San Lorenzo (ARG) 3 x 0 Botafogo (BRA)
00h15 - 13/fev Deportivo Cali (COL) 1 x 0 Cerro Porteño (PAR)
22h15 - 13/fev Lanús (ARG) 0 x 0 O'Higgins (CHI)
21h45 - 19/fev O'Higgins (CHI) 1 x 0 Deportivo Cali (COL)
19h45 - 26/fev Cerro Porteño (PAR) 3 x 1 Lanús (ARG)
21h15 - 13/mar O'Higgins (CHI) 2 x 2 Cerro Porteño (PAR)
23h30 - 13/mar Deportivo Cali (COL) 2 x 1 Lanús (ARG)
19h45 - 20/mar Lanús (ARG) 2 x 0 Deportivo Cali (COL)
19h45 - 20/mar Cerro Porteño (PAR) 2 x 1 O'Higgins (CHI)
22h00 - 26/mar Deportivo Cali (COL) 1 x 1 O'Higgins (CHI)
18h30 - 27/mar Lanús (ARG) 2 x 0 Cerro Porteño (PAR)
22h00 - 08/abr Cerro Porteño (PAR) 3 x 2 Deportivo Cali (COL)
22h00 - 08/abr O'Higgins (CHI) 0 x 0 Lanús (ARG)
22h15 - 11/fev Zamora (VNZ) 0 x 1 Atlético MG (BRA)
00h30 - 12/fev Ind. Santa Fe (COL) 3 x 1 Nacional (PAR)
20h00 - 20/fev Nacional (PAR) 1 x 0 Zamora (VNZ)
22h00 - 26/fev Atlético MG (BRA) 2 x 1 Ind. Santa Fe (COL)
22h00 - 12/mar Nacional (PAR) 2 x 2 Atlético MG (BRA)
22h00 - 12/mar Zamora (VNZ) 2 x 1 Ind. Santa Fe (COL)
22h00 - 18/mar Ind. Santa Fe (COL) 2 x 2 Zamora (VNZ)
19h45 - 19/mar Atlético MG (BRA) 1 x 1 Nacional (PAR)
20h45 - 25/mar Zamora (VNZ) 2 x 0 Nacional (PAR)
23h00 - 03/abr Ind. Santa Fe (COL) 1 x 1 Atlético MG (BRA)
17h30 - 10/abr Atlético MG (BRA) 1 x 0 Zamora (VNZ)
17h30 - 10/abr Nacional (PAR) 3 x 2 Ind. Santa Fe (COL)
22h00 - 12/fev Real Garcilaso (PER) 2 x 1 Cruzeiro (BRA)
20h00 - 13/fev Univ. Chile (CHI) 1 x 0 Defensor Sporting (URU)
19h30 - 19/fev Defensor Sporting (URU) 4 x 1 Real Garcilaso (PER)
17h30 - 25/fev Cruzeiro (BRA) 5 x 1 Univ. Chile (CHI)
19h00 - 11/mar Defensor Sporting (URU) 2 x 0 Cruzeiro (BRA)
23h30 - 11/mar Real Garcilaso (PER) 1 x 2 Univ. Chile (CHI)
19h45 - 18/mar Univ. Chile (CHI) 1 x 0 Real Garcilaso (PER)
22h00 - 20/mar Cruzeiro (BRA) 2 x 2 Defensor Sporting (URU)
21h00 - 01/abr Real Garcilaso (PER) 0 x 2 Defensor Sporting (URU)
20h45 - 03/abr Univ. Chile (CHI) 0 x 2 Cruzeiro (BRA)
22h00 - 09/abr Cruzeiro (BRA) 3 x 0 Real Garcilaso (PER)
22h00 - 09/abr Defensor Sporting (URU) 1 x 1 Univ. Chile (CHI)
22h15 - 13/fev Nacional (URU) 0 x 1 Grêmio (BRA)
00h30 - 14/fev Atlético Nacional (COL) 1 x 0 Newell's Old Boys (ARG)
22h00 - 25/fev Grêmio (BRA) 3 x 0 Atlético Nacional (COL)
21h45 - 27/fev Newell's Old Boys (ARG) 4 x 0 Nacional (URU)
21h15 - 11/mar Atlético Nacional (COL) 2 x 2 Nacional (URU)
21h15 - 13/mar Grêmio (BRA) 0 x 0 Newell's Old Boys (ARG)
19h45 - 18/mar Nacional (URU) 0 x 1 Atlético Nacional (COL)
22h00 - 19/mar Newell's Old Boys (ARG) 1 x 1 Grêmio (BRA)
19h45 - 26/mar Nacional (URU) 2 x 4 Newell's Old Boys (ARG)
22h00 - 02/abr Atlético Nacional (COL) 0 x 2 Grêmio (BRA)
22h00 - 10/abr Newell's Old Boys (ARG) 1 x 3 Atlético Nacional (COL)
22h00 - 10/abr Grêmio (BRA) 1 x 0 Nacional (URU)
22h00 - 12/fev León (MEX) 2 x 1 Flamengo (BRA)
00h30 - 14/fev Emelec (EQD) 2 x 1 Bolívar (BOL)
21h45 - 19/fev Bolívar (BOL) 1 x 1 León (MEX)
22h00 - 26/fev Flamengo (BRA) 3 x 1 Emelec (EQD)
23h30 - 11/mar Emelec (EQD) 2 x 1 León (MEX)
22h00 - 12/mar Flamengo (BRA) 2 x 2 Bolívar (BOL)
22h00 - 19/mar Bolívar (BOL) 1 x 0 Flamengo (BRA)
22h00 - 19/mar León (MEX) 3 x 0 Emelec (EQD)
00h15 - 27/mar León (MEX) 0 x 1 Bolívar (BOL)
22h00 - 02/abr Emelec (EQD) 1 x 2 Flamengo (BRA)
19h45 - 09/abr Flamengo (BRA) 2 x 3 León (MEX)
19h45 - 09/abr Bolívar (BOL) 2 x 1 Emelec (EQD)
22h15 - 11/fev Santos Laguna (MEX) 1 x 0 Arsenal (ARG)
19h45 - 12/fev Dep. Anzoátegui (VNZ) 1 x 1 Peñarol (URU)
20h15 - 18/fev Peñarol (URU) 0 x 2 Santos Laguna (MEX)
22h00 - 25/fev Arsenal (ARG) 3 x 0 Dep. Anzoátegui (VNZ)
21h15 - 11/mar Dep. Anzoátegui (VNZ) 1 x 1 Santos Laguna (MEX)
19h00 - 13/mar Arsenal (ARG) 1 x 0 Peñarol (URU)
00h15 - 19/mar Santos Laguna (MEX) 3 x 0 Dep. Anzoátegui (VNZ)
19h45 - 19/mar Peñarol (URU) 2 x 1 Arsenal (ARG)
23h00 - 25/mar Santos Laguna (MEX) 4 x 1 Peñarol (URU)
19h45 - 26/mar Dep. Anzoátegui (VNZ) 1 x 3 Arsenal (ARG)
19h45 - 10/abr Peñarol (URU) 1 x 1 Dep. Anzoátegui (VNZ)
19h45 - 10/abr Arsenal (ARG) 3 x 0 Santos Laguna (MEX)

 

DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qua - 23/04 - 19h45 =h5 1 x 0 =d5
Ter - 29/04 - 21h45 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D49;"1º Classificado") 2 x 2 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D64;"16º Classificado")
Pênaltis     x    
           
B - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qua - 23/04 - 22h00 =h10 1 x 0 =d10
Qua - 30/04 - 22h00 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D50;"2º Classificado") 1 x 0 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D63;"15º Classificado")
Pênaltis   2 x 4  
           
C - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qua - 16/04 - 19h45 =h15 2 x 1 =d15
Qui - 24/04 - 00h10 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D51;"3º Classificado") 0 x 2 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D62;"14º Classificado")
Pênaltis     x    
           
D - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qua - 23/04 - 22h00 =h20 1 x 0 =d20
Qua - 30/04 - 19h30 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D52;"4º Classificado") 1 x 1 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D61;"13º Classificado")
Pênaltis     x    
           
E - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qui - 17/04 - 21h15 =h25 2 x 0 =d25
Ter - 29/04 - 19h15 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D53;"5º Classificado") 2 x 0 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D60;"12º Classificado")
Pênaltis   4 x 2  
           
F - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qua - 16/04 - 22h00 =h30 2 x 2 =d30
Ter - 22/04 - 21h15 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D54;"6º Classificado") 1 x 1 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D59;"11º Classificado")
Pênaltis     x    
           
G - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qua - 16/04 - 22h00 =h35 1 x 1 =d35
Qua - 30/04 - 22h00 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D55;"7º Classificado") 0 x 2 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D58;"10º Classificado")
Pênaltis     x    
           
H - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qui - 24/04 - 21h15 =h40 0 x 0 =d40
Qua- 30/04 - 19h30 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D56;"8º Classificado") 0 x 1 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D57;"9º Classificado")
Pênaltis     x    
           

 

DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qua - 07/05 - 19h45 =SE(E5="";"Vencedor Grupo A";SE(E45>G45;D5;H5)) 1 x 0 =SE(E40="";"Vencedor Grupo H";SE(E52>G52;D40;H40))
Qua - 14/05 - 19h30 =P4 0 x 0 =L4
Pênaltis     x    
           
S2 - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qua - 07/05 - 22h00 =SE(E10="";"Vencedor Grupo B";SE(E46>G46;D10;H10)) 1 x 0 =SE(E35="";"Vencedor Grupo G";SE(E51>G51;D35;H35))
Qua - 14/05 - 22h00 =P9 1 x 1 =L9
Pênaltis     x    
           
S3 - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qui - 08/05 - 19h45 =SE(E15="";"Vencedor Grupo C";SE(E47>G47;D15;H15)) 1 x 1 =SE(E30="";"Vencedor Grupo F";SE(E50>G50;D30;H30))
Qui - 15/05 - 19h30 =P14 1 x 0 =L14
Pênaltis     x    
           
S4 - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qui - 08/05 - 20h00 =SE(E20="";"Vencedor Grupo D";SE(E48>G48;D20;H20)) 0 x 2 =SE(E25="";"Vencedor Grupo E";SE(E49>G49;D25;H25))
Qui - 15/05 - 22h00 =P19 1 x 0 =L19
Pênaltis     x    
           

 

DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Ter - 22/07 - 21h15 =SE(M5="";"Vencedor Grupo S1";SE(E53>G53;L5;P5)) 2 x 0 =SE(M20="";"Vencedor Grupo S4";SE(E56>G56;L20;P20))
Ter - 29/07 - 21h15 =X4 1 x 0 =T4
Pênaltis     x    
           
F2 - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qua - 23/07 - 19h45 =SE(M10="";"Vencedor Grupo S2";SE(E54>G54;L10;P10)) 5 x 0 =SE(M15="";"Vencedor Grupo S3";SE(E55>G55;L15;P15))
Qua - 30/07 - 21h15 =X9 1 x 0 =T9
Pênaltis     x    
           

 

DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qua - 06/08 - 21h15 =SE(U5="";"Vencedor Grupo F1";SE(E57>G57;T5;X5)) 1 x 1 =SE(U10="";"Vencedor Grupo F2";SE(E58>G58;T10;X10))
Qua - 13/08 - 21h15 =X19 1 x 0 =T19
Pênaltis     x