MANDANTE       VISITANTE DATA HORA
             
Alianza Lima (PER) 0 x 4 Huracán (ARG) 22h15 03/fev - Ter
Huracán (ARG) 0 x 0 Alianza Lima (PER) 20h15 10/fev - Ter
    x     Pênaltis  
             
             
Ind. del Valle (EQD) 1 x 0 Estudiantes (ARG) 23h00 05/fev - Qui
Estudiantes (ARG) 4 x 0 Ind. del Valle (EQD) 22h45 12/fev - Qui
    x     Pênaltis  
             
             
Deportivo Táchira (VNZ) 2 x 1 Cerro Porteño (PAR) 00h15 05/fev - Qui
Cerro Porteño (PAR) 2 x 2 Deportivo Táchira (VNZ) 19h30 11/fev - Qua
    x     Pênaltis  
             
             
Monarcas Morelia (MEX) 1 x 1 The Strongest (BOL) 00h30 04/fev - Qua
The Strongest (BOL) 2 x 0 Monarcas Morelia (MEX) 22h45 10/fev - Ter
    x     Pênaltis  
             
             
Palestino (CHI) 1 x 0 Nacional (URU) 20h45 05/fev - Qui
Nacional (URU) 2 x 1 Palestino (CHI) 20h15 12/fev - Qui
    x     Pênaltis  
             
             
Corinthians (BRA) 4 x 0 Once Caldas (COL) 22h00 04/fev - Qua
Once Caldas (COL) 1 x 1 Corinthians (BRA) 22h00 11/fev - Qua
    x     Pênaltis  
             

 

DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
00h45 - 18/fev Atlas (MEX) 0 x 1 Ind. Santa Fe (COL)
22h00 - 18/fev Colo-Colo (CHI) 2 x 0 Atlético MG (BRA)
19h45 - 25/fev Atlético MG (BRA) 0 x 1 Atlas (MEX)
22h30 - 26/fev Ind. Santa Fe (COL) 3 x 1 Colo-Colo (CHI)
19h45 - 4/mar Colo-Colo (CHI) 2 x 0 Atlas (MEX)
22h00 - 18/mar Ind. Santa Fe (COL) 0 x 1 Atlético MG (BRA)
22h15 - 07/abr Atlas (MEX) 1 x 3 Colo-Colo (CHI)
21h45 - 09/abr Atlético MG (BRA) 2 x 0 Ind. Santa Fe (COL)
22h00 - 15/abr Atlas (MEX) 1 x 0 Atlético MG (BRA)
22h00 - 15/abr Colo-Colo (CHI) 0 x 3 Ind. Santa Fe (COL)
19h45 - 22/abr Atlético MG (BRA) 2 x 0 Colo-Colo (CHI)
19h45 - 22/abr Ind. Santa Fe (COL) 3 x 1 Atlas (MEX)
22h00 - 18/fev Corinthians (BRA) 2 x 0 São Paulo (BRA)
20h45 - 19/fev Danubio (URU) 1 x 2 San Lorenzo (ARG)
22h00 - 25/fev São Paulo (BRA) 4 x 0 Danubio (URU)
22h00 - 4/mar San Lorenzo (ARG) 0 x 1 Corinthians (BRA)
20h00 - 17/mar Danubio (URU) 1 x 2 Corinthians (BRA)
22h00 - 18/mar São Paulo (BRA) 1 x 0 San Lorenzo (ARG)
19h55 - 1/abr San Lorenzo (ARG) 1 x 0 São Paulo (BRA)
22h00 - 1/abr Corinthians (BRA) 4 x 0 Danubio (URU)
22h00 - 15/mar Danubio (URU) 1 x 2 São Paulo (BRA)
22h00 - 16/abr Corinthians (BRA) 0 x 0 San Lorenzo (ARG)
22h00 - 22/abr São Paulo (BRA) 2 x 0 Corinthians (BRA)
22h00 - 22/abr San Lorenzo (ARG) 0 x 1 Danubio (URU)
19h00 - 24/fev Huracán (ARG) 2 x 2 Mineros Guayana (VNZ)
22h00 - 25/fev U. de Sucre (BOL) 0 x 0 Cruzeiro (BRA)
19h45 - 3/mar Mineros Guayana (VNZ) 0 x 1 U. de Sucre (BOL)
22h00 - 3/mar Cruzeiro (BRA) 0 x 0 Huracán (ARG)
19h30 - 10/mar U. de Sucre (BOL) 0 x 0 Huracán (ARG)
22h15 - 19/mar Mineros Guayana (VNZ) 0 x 2 Cruzeiro (BRA)
19h45 - 08/abr Huracán (ARG) 1 x 1 U. de Sucre (BOL)
22h00 - 08/abr Cruzeiro (BRA) 3 x 0 Mineros Guayana (VNZ)
19h00 - 14/abr U. de Sucre (BOL) 2 x 0 Mineros Guayana (VNZ)
19h00 - 14/abr Huracán (ARG) 3 x 1 Cruzeiro (BRA)
20h30 - 21/abr Cruzeiro (BRA) 2 x 0 U. de Sucre (BOL)
20h30 - 21/abr Mineros Guayana (VNZ) 3 x 0 Huracán (ARG)
20h15 - 17/fev Univ. de Chile (CHI) 0 x 1 Emelec (EQD)
22h30 - 17/fev The Strongest (BOL) 3 x 1 Internacional (BRA)
23h30 - 24/fev Emelec (EQD) 3 x 0 The Strongest (BOL)
20h15 - 26/fev Internacional (BRA) 3 x 1 Univ. de Chile (CHI)
22h00 - 4/mar Internacional (BRA) 3 x 2 Emelec (EQD)
20h15 - 5/mar Univ. de Chile (CHI) 3 x 1 The Strongest (BOL)
20h15 - 17/mar The Strongest (BOL) 5 x 3 Univ. de Chile (CHI)
19h45 - 18/mar Emelec (EQD) 1 x 1 Internacional (BRA)
17h30 - 15/abr The Strongest (BOL) 1 x 0 Emelec (EQD)
22h00 - 16/abr Univ. de Chile (CHI) 0 x 4 Internacional (BRA)
17h30 - 22/abr Internacional (BRA) 1 x 0 The Strongest (BOL)
17h30 - 22/abr Emelec (EQD) 2 x 0 Univ. de Chile (CHI)
20h15 - 17/fev Montevideo W. (URU) 3 x 2 Zamora (VNZ)
19h45 - 18/fev Palestino (CHI) 0 x 2 Boca Juniors (ARG)
20h15 - 26/fev Boca Juniors (ARG) 2 x 1 Montevideo W. (URU)
22h30 - 26/fev Zamora (VNZ) 0 x 1 Palestino (CHI)
19h30 - 10/mar Montevideo W. (URU) 1 x 0 Palestino (CHI)
20h00 - 11/mar Boca Juniors (ARG) 5 x 0 Zamora (VNZ)
22h15 - 17/mar Zamora (VNZ) 1 x 5 Boca Juniors (ARG)
20h00 - 19/mar Palestino (CHI) 1 x 1 Montevideo W. (URU)
20h00 - 07/abr Palestino (CHI) 4 x 0 Zamora (VNZ)
21h45 - 09/abr Montevideo W. (URU) 0 x 3 Boca Juniors (ARG)
19h45 - 16/abr Zamora (VNZ) 0 x 3 Montevideo W. (URU)
19h45 - 16/abr Boca Juniors (ARG) 2 x 0 Palestino (CHI)
00h15 - 19/fev Tigres (MEX) 3 x 0 Juan Aurich (PER)
23h00 - 19/fev San Jose (BOL) 2 x 0 River Plate (ARG)
20h15 - 5/mar River Plate (ARG) 1 x 1 Tigres (MEX)
22h30 - 5/mar Juan Aurich (PER) 2 x 0 San Jose (BOL)
22h15 - 11/mar San Jose (BOL) 0 x 1 Tigres (MEX)
22h15 - 12/mar Juan Aurich (PER) 1 x 1 River Plate (ARG)
00h30 - 18/mar Tigres (MEX) 4 x 0 San Jose (BOL)
20h00 - 19/mar River Plate (ARG) 1 x 1 Juan Aurich (PER)
22h15 - 07/abr San Jose (BOL) 1 x 1 Juan Aurich (PER)
22h00 - 08/abr Tigres (MEX) 2 x 2 River Plate (ARG)
19h45 - 15/abr River Plate (ARG) 3 x 0 San Jose (BOL)
19h45 - 15/abr Juan Aurich (PER) 4 x 5 Tigres (MEX)
20h45 - 19/fev Libertad (PAR) 2 x 2 Atl. Nacional (COL)
19h45 - 25/fev Estudiantes (ARG) 3 x 0 Barcelona (EQD)
19h45 - 3/mar Barcelona (EQD) 0 x 1 Libertad (PAR)
22h30 - 5/mar Atl. Nacional (COL) 1 x 1 Estudiantes (ARG)
22h15 - 11/mar Barcelona (EQD) 1 x 2 Atl. Nacional (COL)
19h45 - 12/mar Libertad (PAR) 1 x 0 Estudiantes (ARG)
19h45 - 18/mar Estudiantes (ARG) 1 x 0 Libertad (PAR)
22h15 - 19/mar Atl. Nacional (COL) 2 x 3 Barcelona (EQD)
19h30 - 09/abr Libertad (PAR) 1 x 1 Barcelona (EQD)
19h30 - 09/abr Estudiantes (ARG) 0 x 1 Atl. Nacional (COL)
22h45 - 21/abr Atl. Nacional (COL) 4 x 0 Libertad (PAR)
22h45 - 21/abr Barcelona (EQD) 0 x 2 Estudiantes (ARG)
22h30 - 17/fev Deportivo Táchira (VNZ) 0 x 5 Racing (ARG)
19h45 - 18/fev Guaraní (PAR) 2 x 2 Sporting Cristal (PER)
21h15 - 24/fev Racing (ARG) 4 x 1 Guaraní (PAR)
23h30 - 24/fev Sporting Cristal (PER) 1 x 1 Deportivo Táchira (VNZ)
21h45 - 10/mar Guaraní (PAR) 5 x 2 Deportivo Táchira (VNZ)
21h45 - 10/mar Racing (ARG) 1 x 2 Sporting Cristal (PER)
20h00 - 17/mar Sporting Cristal (PER) 0 x 2 Racing (ARG)
22h00 - 18/mar Deportivo Táchira (VNZ) 1 x 1 Guaraní (PAR)
20h00 - 07/abr Guaraní (PAR) 2 x 0 Racing (ARG)
19h45 - 08/abr Deportivo Táchira (VNZ) 0 x 0 Sporting Cristal (PER)
21h15 - 14/abr Sporting Cristal (PER) 1 x 1 Guaraní (PAR)
21h15 - 14/abr Racing (ARG) 3 x 2 Deportivo Táchira (VNZ)

 

A - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qui - 07/05 - 21h00 =h5 1 x 0 =d5
Qui - 14/05 - 21h00 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D49;"1º Classificado") 0 x 0 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D64;"16º Classificado")
Pênaltis     x    
           
B - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Ter - 28/04 - 21h30 =h10 1 x 2 =d10
Ter - 05/05 - 23h00 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D50;"2º Classificado") 1 x 1 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D63;"15º Classificado")
Pênaltis     x    
           
C - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qua - 06/05 - 22h00 =h15 2 x 2 =d15
Qua - 13/05 - 22h00 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D51;"3º Classificado") 3 x 1 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D62;"14º Classificado")
Pênaltis     x    
           
D - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qua - 06/05 - 19h45 =h20 2 x 0 =d20
Qua - 13/05 - 22h00 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D52;"4º Classificado") 0 x 1 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D61;"13º Classificado")
Pênaltis     x    
           
E - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qui - 07/05 - 18h45 =h25 1 x 1 =d25
Qui - 14/05 - 18h30 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D53;"5º Classificado") 2 x 1 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D60;"12º Classificado")
Pênaltis     x    
           
F - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Ter - 05/05 - 20h45 =h30 2 x 1 =d30
Ter - 12/05 - 21h30 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D54;"6º Classificado") 2 x 0 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D59;"11º Classificado")
Pênaltis     x    
           
G - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qui - 07/05 - 23h15 =h35 2 x 0 =d35
Qui - 14/05 - 23h30 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D55;"7º Classificado") 1 x 0 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D58;"10º Classificado")
Pênaltis     x    
           
H - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qua - 06/05 - 22h00 =h40 1 x 0 =d40
Qua - 13/05 - 19h30 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D56;"8º Classificado") 1 x 0 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D57;"9º Classificado")
Pênaltis   4 x 3  
           

 

S1 - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qui - 21/05 - 22h00 =SE(E5="";"Vencedor Grupo A";SE(E45>G45;D5;H5)) 0 x 1 =SE(E40="";"Vencedor Grupo H";SE(E52>G52;D40;H40))
Qua - 27/05 - 22h00 =P4 0 x 3 =L4
Pênaltis     x    
           
S2 - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Ter - 19/05 - 22h00 =SE(E35="";"Vencedor Grupo G";SE(E51>G51;D35;H35)) 1 x 0 =SE(E10="";"Vencedor Grupo B";SE(E46>G46;D10;H10))
Ter - 26/05 - 22h00 =P9 2 x 0 =L9
Pênaltis     x    
           
S3 - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qua - 20/05 - 22h00 =SE(E30="";"Vencedor Grupo F";SE(E50>G50;D30;H30)) 1 x 0 =SE(E15="";"Vencedor Grupo C";SE(E47>G47;D15;H15))
Qua - 27/05 - 19h30 =P14 2 x 0 =L14
Pênaltis     x    
           
S4 - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qui - 21/05 - 19h45 =SE(E20="";"Vencedor Grupo D";SE(E48>G48;D20;H20)) 1 x 0 =SE(E25="";"Vencedor Grupo E";SE(E49>G49;D25;H25))
Qui - 28/05 - 21h00 =P19 0 x 0 =L19
Pênaltis     x    
           

 

F1 - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Ter - 14/07 - 21h00 =SE(M5="";"Vencedor Grupo S1";SE(E53>G53;L5;P5)) 2 x 0 =SE(M20="";"Vencedor Grupo S4";SE(E56>G56;L20;P20))
Ter - 21/07 - 21h00 =X4 1 x 1 =T4
Pênaltis     x    
           
F2 - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qua - 15/07 - 22h00 =SE(M15="";"Vencedor Grupo S3";SE(E55>G55;L15;P15)) 2 x 1 =SE(M10="";"Vencedor Grupo S2";SE(E54>G54;L10;P10))
Qua - 22/07 - 22h00 =X9 3 x 1 =T9
Pênaltis     x    
           

 

Fn - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qua - 29/07 - 22h00 =SE(U10="";"Vencedor Grupo F2";SE(E58>G58;T10;X10)) 0 x 0 =SE(U5="";"Vencedor Grupo F1";SE(E57>G57;T5;X5))
Qua - 05/08 - 22h00 =X19 3 x 0 =T19
Pênaltis     x    
           

 

Ano Campeão Vice-campeão Resultados Artilheiros Gols 
2015 River Plate/ARG Tigres/MEX 0x0 e 3x0 Gustavo Bou (Racing) 8