MANDANTE       VISITANTE DATA HORA
             
Oriente Petrolero (BOL) 1 x 3 Ind. Santa Fe (COL) 22h45 04/fev - Qui
Ind. Santa Fe (COL) 3 x 0 Oriente Petrolero (BOL) 23h00 11/fev - Qui
    x     Pênaltis  
             
             
Huracán (ARG) 1 x 0 Caracas (VNZ) 20h30 02/fev - Ter
Caracas (VNZ) 2 x 1 Huracán (ARG) 22h45 09/fev - Ter
    x     Pênaltis  
             
             
Puebla (MEX) 2 x 2 Racing (ARG) 00h15 04/fev - Qui
Racing (ARG) 1 x 0 Puebla (MEX) 22h45 10/fev - Qua
    x     Pênaltis  
             
             
River Plate (URU) 2 x 0 Univ. de Chile (CHI) 22h45 02/fev - Ter
Univ. de Chile (CHI) 0 x 0 River Plate (URU) 20h30 09/fev - Ter
    x     Pênaltis  
             
             
Ind. del Valle (EQD) 1 x 0 Guaraní (PAR) 20h30 04/fev - Qui
Guaraní (PAR) 2 x 1 Ind. del Valle (EQD) 20h30 11/fev - Qui
    x     Pênaltis  
             
             
Cesar Vallejo (PER) 1 x 1 São Paulo (BRA) 21h45 04/fev - Qui
São Paulo (BRA) 1 x 0 Cesar Vallejo (PER) 21h45 10/fev - Qua
    x     Pênaltis  
             

 

19h30 - 17/fev São Paulo (BRA) 0 x 1 The Strongest (BOL)
21h45 - 25/fev Trujillanos (VNZ) 0 x 4 River Plate (ARG)
17h15 - 02/mar The Strongest (BOL) 2 x 1 Trujillanos (VNZ)
19h30 - 10/mar River Plate (ARG) 1 x 1 São Paulo (BRA)
19h30 - 16/mar The Strongest (BOL) 1 x 1 River Plate (ARG)
19h30 - 16/mar Trujillanos (VNZ) 1 x 1 São Paulo (BRA)
21h45 - 05/abr São Paulo (BRA) 6 x 0 Trujillanos (VNZ)
19h30 - 06/abr River Plate (ARG) 6 x 0 The Strongest (BOL)
21h00 - 12/abr Trujillanos (VNZ) 2 x 1 The Strongest (BOL)
21h45 - 13/abr São Paulo (BRA) 2 x 1 River Plate (ARG)
21h45 - 21/abr River Plate (ARG) 4 x 3 Trujillanos (VNZ)
21h45 - 21/abr The Strongest (BOL) 1 x 1 São Paulo (BRA)
21h45 - 16/fev River Plate (URU) 2 x 2 Palmeiras (BRA)
19h30 - 25/fev Rosario Central (ARG) 1 x 1 Nacional (URU)
19h30 - 02/mar Nacional (URU) 0 x 0 River Plate (URU)
21h45 - 03/mar Palmeiras (BRA) 2 x 0 Rosario Central (ARG)
19h30 - 09/mar Rosario Central (ARG) 4 x 1 River Plate (URU)
21h45 - 09/mar Palmeiras (BRA) 1 x 2 Nacional (URU)
19h30 - 17/mar River Plate (URU) 1 x 3 Rosario Central (ARG)
21h45 - 17/mar Nacional (URU) 1 x 0 Palmeiras (BRA)
21h45 - 06/abr Rosario Central (ARG) 3 x 3 Palmeiras (BRA)
19h30 - 07/abr River Plate (URU) 2 x 2 Nacional (URU)
21h45 - 14/abr Nacional (URU) 0 x 2 Rosario Central (ARG)
21h45 - 14/abr Palmeiras (BRA) 4 x 0 River Plate (URU)
19h30 - 24/fev Racing (ARG) 4 x 1 Bolivar (BOL)
21h45 - 24/fev Deportivo Cali (COL) 0 x 0 Boca Juniors (ARG)
19h30 - 03/mar Boca Juniors (ARG) 0 x 0 Racing (ARG)
21h45 - 03/mar Bolivar (BOL) 5 x 0 Deportivo Cali (COL)
21h45 - 10/mar Bolivar (BOL) 1 x 1 Boca Juniors (ARG)
21h45 - 17/mar Deportivo Cali (COL) 2 x 2 Racing (ARG)
19h30 - 07/abr Boca Juniors (ARG) 3 x 1 Bolivar (BOL)
21h45 - 07/abr Racing (ARG) 4 x 2 Deportivo Cali (COL)
19h30 - 13/abr Racing (ARG) 0 x 1 Boca Juniors (ARG)
21h45 - 14/abr Deportivo Cali (COL) 1 x 1 Bolivar (BOL)
19h30 - 20/abr Boca Juniors (ARG) 6 x 2 Deportivo Cali (COL)
19h30 - 20/abr Bolivar (BOL) 1 x 1 Racing (ARG)
22h45 - 18/fev Sporting Cristal (PER) 1 x 1 Peñarol (URU)
21h45 - 23/ fev Huracán (ARG) 0 x 2 Atl. Nacional (COL)
21h45 - 01/mar Peñarol (URU) 0 x 1 Huracán (ARG)
21h45 - 01/mar Atl. Nacional (COL) 3 x 0 Sporting Cristal (PER)
21h45 - 08/mar Atl. Nacional (COL) 2 x 0 Peñarol (URU)
21h45 - 08/mar Sporting Cristal (PER) 3 x 2 Huracán (ARG)
21h45 - 15/mar Peñarol (URU) 0 x 4 Atl. Nacional (COL)
19h30 - 05/abr Huracán (ARG) 4 x 2 Sporting Cristal (PER)
19h30 - 12/abr Huracán (ARG) 0 x 0 Peñarol (URU)
23h45 - 12/abr Sporting Cristal (PER) 0 x 1 Atl. Nacional (COL)
19h30 - 19/abr Peñarol (URU) 4 x 3 Sporting Cristal (PER)
19h30 - 19/abr Atl. Nacional (COL) 0 x 0 Huracán (ARG)
21h45 - 17/fev Melgar (PER) 1 x 2 Atl. Mineiro (BRA)
22h45 - 18/fev Ind. del Valle (EQD) 1 x 1 Colo-Colo (CHI)
19h30 - 24/fev Colo-Colo (CHI) 1 x 0 Melgar (PER)
21h45 - 24/fev Atl. Mineiro (BRA) 1 x 0 Ind. del Valle (EQD)
17h15 - 01/mar Melgar (PER) 0 x 1 Ind. del Valle (EQD)
21h45 - 10/mar Colo-Colo (CHI) 0 x 0 Atl. Mineiro (BRA)
19h30 - 15/mar Ind. del Valle (EQD) 2 x 0 Melgar (PER)
21h45 - 16/mar Atl. Mineiro (BRA) 3 x 0 Colo-Colo (CHI)
21h45 - 06/abr Ind. del Valle (EQD) 3 x 2 Atl. Mineiro (BRA)
21h45 - 07/abr Melgar (PER) 1 x 2 Colo-Colo (CHI)
19h30 - 14/abr Atl. Mineiro (BRA) 4 x 0 Melgar (PER)
19h30 - 14/abr Colo-Colo (CHI) 0 x 0 Ind. del Valle (EQD)
00h00 - 18/fev Toluca (MEX) 2 x 0 Grêmio (BRA)
19h30 - 23/fev LDU Quito (EQD) 2 x 0 San Lorenzo (ARG)
19h30 - 02/mar San Lorenzo (ARG) 1 x 1 Toluca (MEX)
21h45 - 02/mar Grêmio (BRA) 4 x 0 LDU Quito (EQD)
21h45 - 09/mar Grêmio (BRA) 1 x 1 San Lorenzo (ARG)
21h45 - 10/mar LDU Quito (EQD) 1 x 2 Toluca (MEX)
21h45 - 15/mar San Lorenzo (ARG) 1 x 1 Grêmio (BRA)
21h45 - 05/abr Toluca (MEX) 2 x 1 LDU Quito (EQD)
23h45 - 12/abr Toluca (MEX) 2 x 1 San Lorenzo (ARG)
21h45 - 13/abr LDU Quito (EQD) 2 x 3 Grêmio (BRA)
21h45 - 19/abr San Lorenzo (ARG) 1 x 1 LDU Quito (EQD)
21h45 - 19/abr Grêmio (BRA) 1 x 0 Toluca (MEX)
00h00 - 17/fev Táchira (VNZ) 2 x 1 Olimpia (PAR)
01h00 - 19/fev Pumas (MEX) 4 x 2 Emelec (EQD)
21h45 - 25/fev Emelec (EQD) 2 x 0 Táchira (VNZ)
19h30 - 01/mar Olimpia (PAR) 0 x 2 Pumas (MEX)
19h30 - 08/mar Emelec (EQD) 2 x 2 Olimpia (PAR)
21h45 - 09/mar Táchira (VNZ) 2 x 0 Pumas (MEX)
19h30 - 17/mar Olimpia (PAR) 4 x 2 Emelec (EQD)
00h00 - 18/mar Pumas (MEX) 4 x 1 Táchira (VNZ)
19h30 - 05/abr Táchira (VNZ) 1 x 0 Emelec (EQD)
00h00 - 07/abr Pumas (MEX) 4 x 1 Olimpia (PAR)
19h30 - 13/abr Olimpia (PAR) 4 x 0 Táchira (VNZ)
19h30 - 13/abr Emelec (EQD) 2 x 3 Pumas (MEX)
00h00 - 17/fev Ind. Santa Fe (COL) 0 x 0 Cerro Porteño (PAR)
21h45 - 17/fev Cobresal (CHI) 0 x 1 Corinthians (BRA)
19h30 - 25/fev Cerro Porteño (PAR) 2 x 1 Cobresal (CHI)
21h45 - 02/mar Corinthians (BRA) 1 x 0 Ind. Santa Fe (COL)
17h15 - 09/mar Cobresal (CHI) 1 x 2 Ind. Santa Fe (COL)
19h30 - 09/mar Cerro Porteño (PAR) 3 x 2 Corinthians (BRA)
19h30 - 15/mar Ind. Santa Fe (COL) 3 x 0 Cobresal (CHI)
21h45 - 16/mar Corinthians (BRA) 2 x 0 Cerro Porteño (PAR)
21h45 - 06/abr Ind. Santa Fe (COL) 1 x 1 Corinthians (BRA)
17h15 - 13/abr Cobresal (CHI) 2 x 0 Cerro Porteño (PAR)
21h45 - 20/abr Corinthians (BRA) 6 x 0 Cobresal (CHI)
21h45 - 20/abr Cerro Porteño (PAR) 1 x 0 Ind. Santa Fe (COL)

 

A - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Ter - 26/04 - 19h30 =h5 0 x 0 =d5
Ter - 03/05 - 21h45 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D49;"1º Classificado") 4 x 2 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D64;"16º Classificado")
Pênaltis     x    
           
B - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Ter - 26/04 - 21h45 =h10 1 x 0 =d10
Ter - 03/05 - 23h45 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D50;"2º Classificado") 2 x 0 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D63;"15º Classificado")
Pênaltis     x    
           
C - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qua - 27/04 - 21h45 =h15 0 x 0 =d15
Qua - 04/05 - 21h45 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D51;"3º Classificado") 2 x 2 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D62;"14º Classificado")
Pênaltis     x    
           
D - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qua - 27/04 - 19h30 =h20 0 x 0 =d20
Qua - 04/05 - 21h45 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D52;"4º Classificado") 2 x 1 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D61;"13º Classificado")
Pênaltis     x    
           
E - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qui - 28/04 - 21h45 =h25 4 x 0 =d25
Qua- 04/05 - 19h15 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D53;"5º Classificado") 3 x 1 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D60;"12º Classificado")
Pênaltis     x    
           
F - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qui - 28/04 - 21h45 =h30 1 x 2 =d30
Qui - 05/05 - 21h45 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D54;"6º Classificado") 3 x 1 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D59;"11º Classificado")
Pênaltis     x    
           
G - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qui - 28/04 - 19h30 =h35 2 x 0 =d35
Qua - 04/05 - 19h15 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D55;"7º Classificado") 1 x 0 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D58;"10º Classificado")
Pênaltis     x    
           
H - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qua - 27/04 - 21h45 =h40 0 x 1 =d40
Qui - 05/05 - 19h15 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D56;"8º Classificado") 3 x 0 =SE(Classificação!$M$65=96;Classificação!D57;"9º Classificado")
Pênaltis     x    
           

 

S1 - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qui - 12/05 - 21h45 =SE(E40="";"Vencedor Grupo H";SE(E52>G52;D40;H40)) 1 x 0 =SE(E5="";"Vencedor Grupo A";SE(E45>G45;D5;H5))
Qui - 19/05 - 21h45 =P4 3 x 1 =L4
Pênaltis     x    
           
S2 - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Ter - 17/05 - 21h45 =SE(E35="";"Vencedor Grupo G";SE(E51>G51;D35;H35)) 2 x 1 =SE(E10="";"Vencedor Grupo B";SE(E46>G46;D10;H10))
Ter - 24/05 - 21h45 =P9 2 x 1 =L9
Pênaltis   3 x 5  
           
S3 - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qui - 12/05 - 19h30 =SE(E15="";"Vencedor Grupo C";SE(E47>G47;D15;H15)) 1 x 1 =SE(E30="";"Vencedor Grupo F";SE(E50>G50;D30;H30))
Qui - 19/05 - 19h15 =P14 1 x 1 =L14
Pênaltis   4 x 3  
           
S4 - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qua - 11/05 - 21h45 =SE(E25="";"Vencedor Grupo E";SE(E49>G49;D25;H25)) 1 x 0 =SE(E20="";"Vencedor Grupo D";SE(E48>G48;D20;H20))
Qua - 18/05 - 21h45 =P19 2 x 1 =L19
Pênaltis     x    
           

 

F1 - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qua - 06/07 - 21h45 =SE(M20="";"Vencedor Grupo S4";SE(E56>G56;L20;P20)) 0 x 2 =SE(M5="";"Vencedor Grupo S1";SE(E53>G53;L5;P5))
Qua - 13/07 - 21h45 =X4 2 x 1 =T4
Pênaltis     x    
           
F2 - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qui - 07/07 - 21h45 =SE(M10="";"Vencedor Grupo S2";SE(E54>G54;L10;P10)) 2 x 1 =SE(M15="";"Vencedor Grupo S3";SE(E55>G55;L15;P15))
Qui - 14/07 - 21h45 =X9 2 x 3 =T9
Pênaltis     x    
           

 

Fn - DATA/HORA MANDANTE       VISITANTE
Qua- 20/07 - 21h45 =SE(U10="";"Vencedor Grupo F2";SE(E58>G58;T10;X10)) 1 x 1 =SE(U5="";"Vencedor Grupo F1";SE(E57>G57;T5;X5))
Qua - 27/07 - 21h45 =X19 1 x 0 =T19
Pênaltis     x    
           

 

Ano Campeão Vice-campeão Resultados Artilheiros Gols 
2016 Atl. Nacional (COL) Ind. del Valle (EQU) 1x1 e 1x0 Calleri (SÃO) 9