27/set 16:00 =AY20 0 X 3 =AY4 Gerson Amaral Coruripe
04/out 16:00 =AY4 0 X 1 =AY20 Anacleto Campanella S. Caetano do Sul
  Pen     X        
27/set 16:30 =AY19 3 X 0 =AY5 Santa Cruz Ribeirão Preto
02/out 19:00 =AY5 1 X 0 =AY19 Genervino Fonseca Catalão
  Pen     X        
26/set 16:00 =AY18 1 X 0 =AY6 Nilton Santos Palmas
03/out 16:00 =AY6 3 X 0 =AY18 Mangueirão Belém
  Pen     X        
26/set 19:00 =AY17 1 X 1 =AY7 Ronaldo Junqueira Poços de Caldas
03/out 16:30 =AY7 0 X 1 =AY17 Kleber Andrade Cariacica
  Pen     X        
27/set 19:00 =AY16 4 X 0 =AY8 Arena Alviazul Lajeado
04/out 16:00 =AY8 1 X 2 =AY16 Luiz Lacerda Caruru
  Pen     X        
27/set 18:00 =AY15 0 X 1 =AY9 Arena da Floresta Rio Branco
04/out 16:00 =AY9 3 X 0 =AY15 Colosso da Lagoa Erechim
  Pen     X        
27/set 16:00 =AY14 2 X 1 =AY10 Augusto Franco Estância
04/out 17:00 =AY10 3 X 0 =AY14 Alberto Silva Teresina
  Pen     X        
27/set 15:30 =AY13 1 X 0 =AY11 Germano Kruger Ponta Grossa
04/out 16:00 =AY11 1 X 0 =AY13 Amigão Campina Grande
  Pen   3 X 4      
                 
Data Hora Mandante   vs   Visitante Estádio Cidade
11/out 19:00 =BF11 2 X 1 =BF4 Santa Cruz Ribeirao Preto
16/out 19:00 =BF4 0 X 0 =BF11 Anacleto Campanella S. Caetano do Sul
  Pen     X        
12/out 19:00 =BF10 1 X 1 =BF5 Ronaldo Junqueira Poços de Caldas
17/out 19:00 =BF5 1 X 1 =BF10 Colosso da Lagoa Erechim
  Pen   4 X 3      
12/out 16:30 =BF9 3 X 0 =BF6 Alberto Silva Teresina
19/out 19:00 =BF6 1 X 1 =BF9 Arena Alviazul Lajeado
  Pen     X        
10/out 19:00 =BF8 0 X 1 =BF7 Germano Kruger Ponta Grossa
18/out 19:00 =BF7 3 X 1 =BF8 Mangueirão Belém
  Pen     X        
                 
Data Hora Mandante   vs   Visitante Estádio Cidade
25/out 19:00 =BF33 1 X 0 =BF30 Santa Cruz Ribeirão Preto
01/nov 20:00 =BF30 0 X 0 =BF33 Mangueirão Belém
  Pen     X        
24/out 19:30 =BF32 2 X 0 =BF31 Alberto Silva Teresina
31/out 17:00 =BF31 2 X 0 =BF32 Colosso da Lagoa Erechim
  Pen   4 X 5      
                 
Data Hora Mandante   vs   Visitante Estádio Cidade
07/nov 19h30 =BF45 3 X 2 =BF44 Santa Cruz Ribeirão Preto
14/nov 19h30 =BF44 0 X 0 =BF45 Alberto Silva Teresina
  Pen     X