Data Hora Mandante   Visitante Estádio Cidade
                 
26/ago 18h45 =FASE1!O13 1 x 0 =FASE1!O9 Casa Blanca Quito
16/set 19h00 =FASE1!O9 0 x 1 =FASE1!O13 Arsenio Erico Assunção
        x        
                 
    River Plate (ARG)            
                 
                 
                 
19/ago 22h00 Ponte Preta (BRA) 1 x 1 Chapecoense (BRA) Moisés Lucarelli Campinas
26/ago 22h00 Chapecoense (BRA) 3 x 0 Ponte Preta (BRA) Arena Condá Chapecó
        x        
                 
27/ago 20h45 =FASE1!O21 2 x 3 =FASE1!O17 Estádio Nacional Santiago
17/set 21h00 =FASE1!O17 1 x 0 =FASE1!O21 Dr. Nicolás Leoz Assunção
        x        
                 
18/ago 21h15 Brasília (BRA) 0 x 0 Goiás (BRA) Bezerrão Gama
25/ago 21h15 Goiás (BRA) 0 x 2 Brasília (BRA) Serra Dourada Goiânia
        x        
                 
20/ago 21h15 Joinville (BRA) 0 x 2 Atlético PR (BRA) Arena Joinville Joinville
27/ago 21h15 Atlético PR (BRA) 1 x 0 Joinville (BRA) Arena da Baixada Curitiba
        x        
                 
27/ago 18h30 =FASE1!O37 1 x 1 =FASE1!O33 Olímpico UCV Caracas
15/set 19h00 =FASE1!O33 4 x 0 =FASE1!O37 Feliciano Cáceres Luque
        x        
                 
26/ago 23h15 =FASE1!O25 0 x 1 =FASE1!O29 Metropolitano de Techo Bogotá
17/set 18h30 =FASE1!O29 0 x 2 =FASE1!O25 Roberto Meléndez Barranquilla
        x        
                 
26/ago 16h45 =FASE1!O41 3 x 0 =FASE1!O45 Luis Franzini Montevideo
15/set 21h00 =FASE1!O45 0 x 1 =FASE1!O41 Monumental Lima
        x        
                 
27/ago 21h15 Belgrano (ARG) 1 x 1 Lanús (ARG) El Gigante de Alberdi Córdoba
17/set 21h00 Lanús (ARG) 5 x 1 Belgrano (ARG) Ciudad de Lanús (La Fortaleza) Lanús
        x        
                 
26/ago 21h00 Tigre (ARG) 2 x 5 Huracán (ARG)  Coliseo de Victoria Vitória
16/set 18h30 Huracán (ARG) 1 x 0 Tigre (ARG) Tomás A. Ducó (El Palacio) Buenos Aires
        x        
                 
19/ago 22h00 Bahia (BRA) 1 x 0 Sport (BRA) Fonte Nova Salvador
26/ago 22h00 Sport (BRA) 4 x 1 Bahia (BRA) Ilha do Retiro Recife
        x        
                 
26/ago 21h15 =FASE1!O49 1 x 1 =FASE1!O53 Defensores del Chaco Assunção
15/set 21h00 =FASE1!O53 1 x 2 =FASE1!O49 Atanasio Girardot Medellín
        x        
                 
26/ago 19h00 Arsenal (ARG) 1 x 1 Independiente (ARG) Julio Grondona Sarandí
16/set 21h30 Independiente (ARG) 1 x 0 Arsenal (ARG) Libertadores de América Avellaneda
        x        
                 
27/ago 19h00 =FASE1!O65 0 x 2 =FASE1!O69 Parque Central Montevideo
16/set 21h00 =FASE1!O69 0 x 1 =FASE1!O65 Nemesio Camacho (El Campín) Bogotá
        x        
                 
27/ago 23h00 =FASE1!O61 0 x 0 =FASE1!O57 Christian Benítez Betancourt Guaiaquil
17/set 18h30 =FASE1!O57 0 x 0 =FASE1!O61 Parque Artigas Las Piedras
      2 x 3      

 

Data Hora Mandante   Visitante Estádio Cidade
                 
23/set 19h00 =SEERRO(FASE2!O13;"") 2 x 0 =SEERRO(FASE2!O9;"") Monumental de Núñez Buenos Aires
30/set 19h45 =J7 1 x 0 =F7 Casa Blanca Quito
        x        
                 
24/set 21h00 =SEERRO(FASE2!O21;"") 1 x 1 =SEERRO(FASE2!O17;"") Dr. Nicolás Leoz Assunção
01/out 21h00 =J11 1 x 1 =F11 Arena Condá Chapecó
      5 x 3      
                 
23/set 22h00 =SEERRO(FASE2!O29;"") 1 x 0 =SEERRO(FASE2!O25;"") Arena da Baixada Curitiba
30/set 22h00 =J15 0 x 0 =F15 Mané Garrincha Brasília
        x        
                 
22/set 21h00 =SEERRO(FASE2!O37;"") 1 x 1 =SEERRO(FASE2!O33;"") Metropolitano de Techo Bogotá
29/set 19h00 =J19 1 x 0 =F19 Feliciano Cáceres Luque
        x        
                 
24/set 21h00 =SEERRO(FASE2!O45;"") 0 x 0 =SEERRO(FASE2!O41;"") Ciudad de Lanús (La Fortaleza) Lanús
01/out 21h00 =J23 0 x 0 =F23 Luis Franzini Montevideo
      5 x 3      
                 
23/set 22h00 =SEERRO(FASE2!O53;"") 1 x 1 =SEERRO(FASE2!O49;"") Ilha do Retiro Recife
30/set 22h10 =J27 3 x 0 =F27 Tomás A. Ducó (El Palacio) Buenos Aires
        x        
                 
23/set 21h15 =SEERRO(FASE2!O61;"") 1 x 0 =SEERRO(FASE2!O57;"") Libertadores de América Avellaneda
30/set 21h00 =J31 0 x 0 =F31 Defensores del Chaco Assunção
        x        
                 
23/set 19h00 =SEERRO(FASE2!O69;"") 2 x 1 =SEERRO(FASE2!O65;"") Municipal Jocay Manta
29/set 21h00 =J35 1 x 0 =F35 Nemesio Camacho (El Campín) Bogotá
        x        

 

Data Hora Mandante   Visitante Estádio Cidade
                 
21/out 22h00 =SEERRO(FASE3!U12;"") 3 x 1 =SEERRO(FASE3!U7;"") Monumental de Núñez Buenos Aires
28/out 22h00 =J7 2 x 1 =F7 Arena Condá Chapecó
        x        
                 
21/out 20h00 =SEERRO(FASE3!U13;"") 1 x 0 =SEERRO(FASE3!U8;"") Arena da Baixada Curitiba
28/out 20h00 =J11 2 x 0 =F11 Feliciano Cáceres Luque
        x        
                 
20/out 21h45 =SEERRO(FASE3!U15;"") 1 x 0 =SEERRO(FASE3!U9;"") Tomás A. Ducó (El Palacio) Buenos Aires
27/out 21h45 =J15 0 x 0 =F15 Luis Franzini Montevideo
        x        
                 
22/out 21h45 =SEERRO(FASE3!U16;"") 0 x 1 =SEERRO(FASE3!U11;"") Libertadores de América Avellaneda
29/out 22h00 =J19 1 x 1 =F19 Nemesio Camacho (El Campín) Bogotá
        x        

 

Data Hora Mandante   Visitante Estádio Cidade
                 
05/nov 21h45 =SEERRO(FASE4!U9;"") 0 x 1 =SEERRO(FASE4!U11;"") Monumental de Núñez Buenos Aires
26/nov 21h45 =J7 2 x 2 =F7 Tomás A. Ducó (El Palacio) Buenos Aires
        x        
                 
04/nov 21h45 =SEERRO(FASE4!U7;"") 1 x 1 =SEERRO(FASE4!U8;"") Feliciano Cáceres Luque
25/nov 22h00 =J11 0 x 0 =F11 Nemesio Camacho (El Campín) Bogotá
        x        

 

Data Hora Mandante   Visitante Estádio Cidade
                 
02/dez 22h00 =SEERRO(FASE5!U8;"") 0 x 0 =SEERRO(FASE5!U7;"") Tomás A. Ducó (El Palacio) Buenos Aires
09/dez 22h00 =J7 0 x 0 =F7 Nemesio Camacho (El Campín) Bogotá
      3 x 1      
                 
 
=SE(O9="";"Campeão: ";"Campeão: "&O9)
Artilheiro: Morelo-SFE, Ábila-HUR, Núñes-OLI, Bolaños-EME (5 Gols)