16:00 02/fev - sáb Boa Esporte 2 X 1 Nacional
17:00 02/fev - sáb Araxá 2 X 1 América BH
17:00 02/fev - sáb Villa Nova 1 X 1 Tupi
19:30 02/fev - sáb Caldense 1 X 1 Guarani
19:30 06/fev - qua Tombense 1 X 2 Atlético
22:00 06/fev - qua Cruzeiro 2 X 0 América TO
16:00 16/fev - sáb Nacional 0 X 0 Villa Nova
17:00 16/fev - sáb América BH 0 X 0 Boa Esporte
17:00 16/fev - sáb Tupi 0 X 0 Caldense
10:00 17/fev - dom América TO 1 X 2 Tombense
16:00 17/fev - dom Atlético 3 X 0 Araxá
18:30 17/fev - dom Guarani 0 X 0 Cruzeiro
17:00 03/fev - dom Cruzeiro 2 X 1 Atlético
16:00 23/fev - sáb Tombense 1 X 0 Nacional
17:00 23/fev - sáb Araxá 0 X 1 América TO
10:00 24/fev - dom Boa Esporte 1 X 2 Tupi
16:00 24/fev - dom América BH 1 X 0 Caldense
16:00 24/fev - dom Guarani 0 X 1 Villa Nova
16:00 02/mar - sáb Nacional 4 X 0 América TO
16:00 02/mar - sáb Cruzeiro 3 X 1 Tombense
16:00 03/mar - dom Atlético 3 X 1 Guarani
19:30 02/mar - sáb Caldense 2 X 0 Araxá
16:00 03/mar - dom Villa Nova 3 X 1 Boa Esporte
18:30 03/mar - dom Tupi 1 X 1 América BH
16:00 09/mar - sáb Tupi 2 X 1 Guarani
16:00 09/mar - sáb América BH 1 X 1 Nacional
16:00 09/mar - sáb Tombense 2 X 1 Boa Esporte
16:00 10/mar - dom Araxá 2 X 3 Cruzeiro
16:00 10/mar - dom Villa Nova 1 X 1 Caldense
19:30 20/mar - qua América TO 0 X 2 Atlético
16:00 16/mar - sáb Nacional 2 X 1 Tupi
17:00 16/mar - sáb Araxá 0 X 2 Villa Nova
18:30 17/mar - dom Atlético 5 X 2 América BH
16:00 17/mar - dom Guarani 4 X 1 América TO
19:30 16/mar - sáb Caldense 0 X 0 Tombense
16:00 17/mar - dom Boa Esporte 1 X 4 Cruzeiro
22:00 20/mar - qua América BH 4 X 0 Guarani
16:00 23/mar - sáb Tupi 2 X 1 América TO
17:00 23/mar - sáb Tombense 0 X 1 Villa Nova
17:00 24/mar - dom Boa Esporte 1 X 0 Araxá
16:00 24/mar - dom Cruzeiro 2 X 1 Caldense
18:30 24/mar - dom Nacional 1 X 3 Atlético
22:00 27/mar - qua América TO 1 X 3 América BH
17:00 30/mar - sáb Araxá 0 X 3 Tombense
18:30 30/mar - sáb Villa Nova 2 X 4 Cruzeiro
16:00 31/mar - dom Atlético 4 X 1 Tupi
16:00 31/mar - dom Caldense 1 X 1 Boa Esporte
16:00 31/mar - dom Guarani 1 X 0 Nacional
16:00 06/abr - sáb Tupi 2 X 3 Araxá
16:00 06/abr - sáb Nacional 2 X 3 Caldense
16:00 07/abr - dom Atlético 4 X 0 Boa Esporte
10:00 07/abr - dom América TO 2 X 1 Villa Nova
16:00 07/abr - dom América BH 1 X 4 Cruzeiro
17:00 06/abr - sáb Guarani 3 X 4 Tombense
16:00 14/abr - dom Caldense 2 X 1 Atlético
19:30 16/abr - ter Cruzeiro 5 X 0 Nacional
16:00 14/abr - dom Tombense 0 X 1 Tupi
16:00 14/abr - dom Villa Nova 2 X 0 América BH
16:00 14/abr - dom Boa Esporte 3 X 0 América TO
16:00 14/abr - dom Araxá 2 X 3 Guarani
16:00 21/abr - dom Atlético 2 X 1 Villa Nova
16:00 21/abr - dom Tupi 0 X 2 Cruzeiro
16:00 21/abr - dom América BH 0 X 2 Tombense
16:00 21/abr - dom América TO 1 X 1 Caldense
16:00 21/abr - dom Guarani 2 X 1 Boa Esporte
16:00 21/abr - dom Nacional 2 X 1 Araxá
16:00 28/abr - dom Villa Nova 0 x 4 Cruzeiro
16:00 27/abr - sáb Tombense 0 x 2 Atlético
20:30 08/mai - qua Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Villa Nova
16:00 05/mai - dom Atlético 5 x 1 Tombense
16:00 12/mai - dom Atlético 3 x 0 Cruzeiro
16:00 19/mai - dom Cruzeiro 2 x 1 Atlético
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
    Atlético       Tombense
    Cruzeiro       Villa Nova

 

Junior Negão