Data Hora Mandante       Visitante Estádio Cidade
                 
30/jan 21h30 Caxias RS 0 x 0 Atlético PR Centenário Caxias do Sul
31/jan 20h00 Tubarão SC 2 x 0 América RN Domingos Gonzales Tubarão
07/fev 21h45 Brusque SC 0 x 1 Ceará CE Augusto Bauer Brusque
31/jan 22h00 Real Ariquemes RO 0 x 1 Londrina PR Valerião Ariquemes
31/jan 19h30 Boavista RJ 1 x 1 Internacional RS Olímpico Regional Cascavel
07/fev 16h30 Atlético ES 0 x 2 Remo PA José Olivio Soares Itapemirim
07/fev 19h30 São Caetano SP 1 x 1 Criciúma SC Anacleto Campanella S. Caetano do Sul
07/fev 20h30 Cianorte PR 2 x 0 ABC RN Albino Turbay Cianorte
31/jan 19h30 Caldense MG 0 x 1 Fluminense RJ Ronaldo Junqueira Poços de Caldas
31/jan 21h30 Novoperário MS 2 x 3 Salgueiro PE Morenão Campo Grande
07/fev 16h00 Ceilândia DF 2 x 3 Avaí SC Maria Abadia Ceilândia
31/jan 21h30 Interporto TO 0 x 0 Juventude RS General Sampaio Porto Nacional
07/fev 19h30 Parnahyba PI 1 x 1 Coritiba PR Albertão Teresina 
31/jan 20h30 Uberlândia MG 2 x 0 Ituano SP Parque do Sabiá Uberlândia
07/fev 21h30 Sinop MT 0 x 1 Goiás GO Gigante do Norte Sinop
30/jan 20h00 V. Conquista BA 0 x 0 Boa Esporte MG Lomanto Júnior V. Conquista
06/fev 19h15 Nacional AM 0 x 0 Ponte Preta SP Arena da Amazônia Manaus
06/fev 20h30 Internacional SP 1 x 0 Rio Branco AC Major Levy Sobrinho Limeira
01/fev 19h15 URT MG 1 x 1 Paraná PR Zama Maciel Patos de Minas
31/jan 21h30 Independente PA 0 x 1 Sampaio Corrêa MA Navegantão Tucuruí
31/jan 21h45 Madureira RJ 0 x 1 São Paulo SP Estádio do Café Londrina
07/fev 22h30 Manaus AM 2 x 2 CSA AL Arena da Amazônia Manaus
01/fev 21h30 Novo Hamburgo RS 2 x 1 Paysandu PA Estádio do Vale Novo Hamburgo
07/fev 21h30 U. Rondonópolis MT 1 x 3 CRB AL Arena Pantanal Cuiabá
07/fev 19h30 Globo RN 0 x 2 Vitória BA Manoel Barretto Ceará-Mirim
07/fev 21h30 Corumbaense MS 1 x 0 ASA AL Arthur Marinho Corumbá
07/fev 17h00 Altos PI 2 x 1 Atlético GO Felipão Altos
31/jan 16h00 Nova Iguaçu RJ 1 x 1 Bragantino SP Jânio Moraes  Nova Iguaçu
07/fev 21h45 Atlético AC 1 x 1 Atlético MG Arena da Floresta Rio Branco
31/jan 21h30 Floresta CE 0 x 2 Botafogo PB Presidente Vargas Fortaleza
31/jan 21h30 Treze PB 0 x 2 Figueirense SC Ernani Sátyro Campina Grande
06/fev 20h15 Brasiliense DF 1 x 1 Oeste SP Mané Garrincha Brasília
07/fev 19h30 Santos AP 1 x 2 Sport PE Zerão Macapá
07/fev 21h30 Ferroviário CE 2 x 1 Confiança SE Presidente Vargas Fortaleza
31/jan 21h30 Itabaiana SE 0 x 1 Joinville SC Etelvino Mendonça Itabaiana
07/fev 22h30 São Raimundo RR 0 x 1 Vila Nova GO Raimundo Ribeiro Boa Vista
06/fev 21h30 Aparecidense GO 2 x 1 Botafogo RJ Anibal Batista Aparecida de Goiânia
31/jan 20h00 Aimoré RS 1 x 2 Cuiabá MT Cristo Rei São Leopoldo
31/jan 22h30 Fluminense BA 2 x 0 Santa Cruz PE Joia da Princesa Feira de Santana
31/jan 21h30 Cordino MA 1 x 1 Náutico PE Castelão São Luís

 

Data Hora Mandante       Visitante Estádio Cidade
                 
21/fev 19h30 =N7   x   =N8 Arena da Baixada Curitiba
    Pênaltis   x        
21/fev 19h30 =N10   x   =N9 Estádio do Café Londrina
    Pênaltis   x        
21/fev 19h30 =N12   x   =N11 Mangueirão Belém
    Pênaltis   x        
21/fev 20h30 =N13   x   =N14 Heriberto Hülse Criciúma
    Pênaltis   x        
15/fev 19h15 =N15 5 x 0 =N16 Engenhão Rio de Janeiro
    Pênaltis   x        
22/fev 19h15 =N18   x   =N17 Alfredo Jaconi Caxias do Sul
    Pênaltis   x        
22/fev 21h30 =N20   x   =N19 Parque do Sabiá Uberlândia
    Pênaltis   x        
21/fev 20h30 =N21   x   =N22 Serra Dourada Goiânia
    Pênaltis   x        
21/fev 21h45 =N23   x   =N24 Moisés Lucarelli Campinas
    Pênaltis   x        
22/fev 21h30 =N26   x   =N25 Castelão São Luís
    Pênaltis   x        
15/fev 21h30 =N28 0 x 2 =N27 Rei Pelé Maceió
    Pênaltis   x        
15/fev 21h30 =N29 1 x 1 =N30 Estádio do Vale Novo Hamburgo
    Pênaltis 3 x 4      
15/fev 19h15 =N31 3 x 0 =N32 Manoel Barradas Salvador
    Pênaltis   x        
21/fev 20h30 =N34   x   =N33 Nabi Abi Chedid Bragança Paulista
    Pênaltis   x        
21/fev 21h45 =N36   x   =N35 Almeidão João Pessoa
    Pênaltis   x        
21/fev 20h30 =N37   x   =N38 Orlando Scarpelli Florianópolis
    Pênaltis   x        
15/fev 19h15 =N39 3 x 3 =N40 Ilha do Retiro Recife
    Pênaltis 3 x 4      
22/fev 19h15 =N42   x   =N41 Serra Dourada Goiânia
    Pênaltis   x        
21/fev 21h30 =N44   x   =N43 Arena Pantanal Cuiabá
    Pênaltis   x        
14/fev 22h30 =N45 0 x 1 =N46 Joia da Princesa Feira de Santana
    Pênaltis   x        

 

Data Hora Mandante       Visitante Estádio Cidade
                 
28/fev 00h00 =N8   x   =N7    
14/mar 00h00 =J7   x   =F7    
    Pênaltis   x        
28/fev 00h00 =N10   x   =N9    
14/mar 00h00 =J10   x   =F10    
    Pênaltis   x        
28/fev 00h00 =N12   x   =N11    
14/mar 00h00 =J13   x   =F13    
    Pênaltis   x        
28/fev 00h00 =N14   x   =N13    
14/mar 00h00 =J16   x   =F16    
    Pênaltis   x        
28/fev 00h00 =N16   x   =N15    
14/mar 00h00 =J19   x   =F19    
    Pênaltis   x        
28/fev 00h00 =N18   x   =N17    
14/mar 00h00 =J22   x   =F22    
    Pênaltis   x        
28/fev 00h00 =N20   x   =N19    
14/mar 00h00 =J25   x   =F25    
    Pênaltis   x        
28/fev 00h00 =N21   x   =N22    
14/mar 00h00 =J28   x   =F28    
    Pênaltis   x        
28/fev 00h00 =N23   x   =N24    
14/mar 00h00 =J31   x   =F31    
    Pênaltis   x        
28/fev 00h00 =N25   x   =N26    
14/mar 00h00 =J34   x   =F34    
    Pênaltis   x        

 

Data Hora Mandante       Visitante Estádio Cidade
                 
11/abr 21h45     x        
18/abr 21h45     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
11/abr 19h15     x        
18/abr 19h30     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
11/abr 21h30     x        
18/abr 21h45     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
11/abr 21h45     x        
18/abr 21h45     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
11/abr 21h30     x        
18/abr 19h30     x        
    Pênaltis   x        

 

Data Hora Mandante       Visitante Estádio Cidade
                 
09/mai 21h45     x        
23/mai 21h45     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
09/mai 21h45     x        
23/mai 21h45     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
09/mai 21h45     x        
23/mai 21h45     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
09/mai 21h45     x        
23/mai 21h45     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
09/mai 21h45     x        
23/mai 21h45     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
09/mai 21h45     x        
23/mai 21h45     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
09/mai 21h45     x        
23/mai 21h45     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
09/mai 21h45     x        
23/mai 21h45     x        
    Pênaltis   x        

 

Data Hora Mandante       Visitante Estádio Cidade
                 
15/ago 21h45     x        
29/ago 21h45     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
15/ago 21h45     x        
29/ago 21h45     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
15/ago 21h45     x        
29/ago 21h45     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
15/ago 21h45     x        
29/ago 21h45     x        
    Pênaltis   x        

 

Data Hora Mandante       Visitante Estádio Cidade
                 
12/set 21h45 =N7   x   =N8    
26/set 21h45 =J7   x   =F7    
    Pênaltis   x        
12/set 21h45 =N10   x   =N9    
26/set 21h45 =J10   x   =F10    
    Pênaltis   x        

 

Data Hora Mandante       Visitante Estádio Cidade
                 
10/out 21h45 =N7   x   =N8    
17/out 21h45 =J7   x   =F7    
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
Clube Arttilheiro Gol