DATA | HORA | CIDADE | ESTÁDIO | MANDANTE | VS | VISITANTE | ||
05/abr | 19:00 | Quito | Gonzalo Pozo | Aucas ECU | 2 | X | 1 | Flamengo BRA |
05/abr | 21:00 | Concepción | Ester Roa | Ñublense CHI | 0 | X | 2 | Racing Club ARG |
19/abr | 21:30 | Rio de Janeiro | Maracanã | Flamengo BRA | 2 | X | 0 | Ñublense CHI |
20/abr | 19:00 | Buenos Aires | El Cilindro | Racing Club ARG | 3 | X | 2 | Aucas ECU |
02/mai | 19:00 | Concepción | Ester Roa | Ñublense CHI | 2 | X | 1 | Aucas ECU |
04/mai | 19:00 | Buenos Aires | El Cilindro | Racing Club ARG | 1 | X | 1 | Flamengo BRA |
23/mai | 21:00 | Quito | Gonzalo Pozo | Aucas ECU | 1 | X | 2 | Racing Club ARG |
24/mai | 21:30 | Concepción | Ester Roa | Ñublense CHI | 1 | X | 1 | Flamengo BRA |
07/jun | 21:00 | Quito | Gonzalo Pozo | Aucas ECU | 0 | X | 0 | Ñublense CHI |
08/jun | 21:00 | Rio de Janeiro | Maracanã | Flamengo BRA | 2 | X | 1 | Racing Club ARG |
28/jun | 21:30 | Buenos Aires | El Cilindro | Racing Club ARG | 4 | X | 0 | Ñublense CHI |
28/jun | 21:30 | Rio de Janeiro | Maracanã | Flamengo BRA | 4 | X | 0 | Aucas ECU |
04/abr | 21:00 | Medellín | Atanasio Girardot | Ind. Medellín COL | 1 | X | 1 | Internacional BRA |
04/abr | 23:00 | Caracas | Olímpico de la UCV | Metropolitanos VEN | 1 | X | 2 | Nacional URU |
18/abr | 19:00 | Porto Alegre | Beira-Rio | Internacional BRA | 1 | X | 0 | Metropolitanos VEN |
19/abr | 19:00 | Montevideo | Gran Parque Central | Nacional URU | 2 | X | 1 | Ind. Medellín COL |
03/mai | 19:00 | Porto Alegre | Beira-Rio | Internacional BRA | 2 | X | 2 | Nacional URU |
03/mai | 23:00 | Medellín | Atanasio Girardot | Ind. Medellín COL | 4 | X | 2 | Metropolitanos VEN |
23/mai | 21:00 | Medellín | Atanasio Girardot | Ind. Medellín COL | 2 | X | 1 | Nacional URU |
25/mai | 21:00 | Caracas | Olímpico de la UCV | Metropolitanos VEN | 1 | X | 2 | Internacional BRA |
07/jun | 19:00 | Montevideo | Gran Parque Central | Nacional URU | 1 | X | 1 | Internacional BRA |
08/jun | 19:00 | Caracas | Olímpico de la UCV | Metropolitanos VEN | 0 | X | 1 | Ind. Medellín COL |
28/jun | 19:00 | Montevideo | Gran Parque Central | Nacional URU | 1 | X | 0 | Metropolitanos VEN |
28/jun | 19:00 | Porto Alegre | Beira-Rio | Internacional BRA | 3 | X | 1 | Ind. Medellín COL |
05/abr | 21:00 | Asunción | La Nueva Olla | Cerro Porteño PAR | 2 | X | 1 | Barcelona ECU |
05/abr | 21:30 | La Paz | Hernando Siles | Bolívar BOL | 3 | X | 1 | Palmeiras BRA |
19/abr | 23:00 | Guayaquil | Banco Pichincha | Barcelona ECU | 2 | X | 1 | Bolívar BOL |
20/abr | 21:00 | São Paulo | Morumbi | Palmeiras BRA | 2 | X | 1 | Cerro Porteño PAR |
03/mai | 19:00 | Asunción | La Nueva Olla | Cerro Porteño PAR | 0 | X | 4 | Bolívar BOL |
03/mai | 21:30 | Guayaquil | Banco Pichincha | Barcelona ECU | 0 | X | 2 | Palmeiras BRA |
23/mai | 21:00 | La Paz | Hernando Siles | Bolívar BOL | 1 | X | 0 | Barcelona ECU |
24/mai | 19:00 | Asunción | La Nueva Olla | Cerro Porteño PAR | 0 | X | 3 | Palmeiras BRA |
06/jun | 23:00 | La Paz | Hernando Siles | Bolívar BOL | 2 | X | 0 | Cerro Porteño PAR |
07/jun | 21:30 | São Paulo | Allianz Parque | Palmeiras BRA | 4 | X | 2 | Barcelona ECU |
29/jun | 21:00 | São Paulo | Allianz Parque | Palmeiras BRA | 4 | X | 0 | Bolívar BOL |
29/jun | 21:00 | Guayaquil | Banco Pichincha | Barcelona ECU | 2 | X | 2 | Cerro Porteño PAR |
04/abr | 19:00 | La Paz | Hernando Siles | The Strongest BOL | 3 | X | 1 | River Plate ARG |
05/abr | 21:30 | Lima | Nacional | Sporting Cristal PER | 1 | X | 3 | Fluminense BRA |
18/abr | 19:00 | Rio de Janeiro | Maracanã | Fluminense BRA | 1 | X | 0 | The Strongest BOL |
19/abr | 21:00 | Buenos Aires | Mâs Monumental | River Plate ARG | 4 | X | 2 | Sporting Cristal PER |
02/mai | 21:00 | Rio de Janeiro | Maracanã | Fluminense BRA | 5 | X | 1 | River Plate ARG |
02/mai | 23:00 | Lima | Nacional | Sporting Cristal PER | 1 | X | 0 | The Strongest BOL |
25/mai | 19:00 | La Paz | Hernando Siles | The Strongest BOL | 1 | X | 0 | Fluminense BRA |
25/mai | 21:00 | Lima | Nacional | Sporting Cristal PER | 1 | X | 1 | River Plate ARG |
07/jun | 21:30 | Buenos Aires | Mâs Monumental | River Plate ARG | 2 | X | 0 | Fluminense BRA |
07/jun | 23:00 | La Paz | Hernando Siles | The Strongest BOL | 1 | X | 2 | Sporting Cristal PER |
27/jun | 21:00 | Buenos Aires | Mâs Monumental | River Plate ARG | 2 | X | 0 | The Strongest BOL |
27/jun | 21:00 | Rio de Janeiro | Maracanã | Fluminense BRA | 1 | X | 1 | Sporting Cristal PER |
04/abr | 19:00 | Buenos Aires | Diego Maradona | Argentinos Jrs ARG | 1 | X | 0 | Ind. Del Valle ECU |
06/abr | 19:00 | Montevideo | Centenario | Liverpool URU | 0 | X | 3 | Corinthians BRA |
18/abr | 23:00 | Quito | Banco Guayaquil | Ind. Del Valle ECU | 2 | X | 0 | Liverpool URU |
19/abr | 21:30 | São Paulo | Neo Química | Corinthians BRA | 0 | X | 1 | Argentinos Jrs ARG |
02/mai | 19:00 | Montevideo | Centenario | Liverpool URU | 2 | X | 2 | Argentinos Jrs ARG |
02/mai | 21:00 | São Paulo | Neo Química | Corinthians BRA | 1 | X | 2 | Ind. Del Valle ECU |
24/mai | 19:00 | Montevideo | Centenario | Liverpool URU | 1 | X | 0 | Ind. Del Valle ECU |
24/mai | 21:30 | Buenos Aires | Diego Maradona | Argentinos Jrs ARG | 0 | X | 0 | Corinthians BRA |
07/jun | 19:00 | Buenos Aires | Diego Maradona | Argentinos Jrs ARG | 2 | X | 1 | Liverpool URU |
07/jun | 19:00 | Quito | Banco Guayaquil | Ind. Del Valle ECU | 3 | X | 0 | Corinthians BRA |
28/jun | 21:30 | São Paulo | Neo Química | Corinthians BRA | 3 | X | 0 | Liverpool URU |
28/jun | 21:30 | Quito | Banco Guayaquil | Ind. Del Valle ECU | 3 | X | 2 | Argentinos Jrs ARG |
05/abr | 23:00 | Pereira | Hernán Villegas | Dep. Pereira COL | 1 | X | 1 | Colo-Colo CHI |
06/abr | 21:00 | Maturín | Monumental | Monagas VEN | 0 | X | 0 | Boca Juniors ARG |
18/abr | 21:00 | Buenos Aires | La Bombonera | Boca Juniors ARG | 2 | X | 1 | Dep. Pereira COL |
19/abr | 22:00 | Santiago | Monumental | Colo-Colo CHI | 1 | X | 0 | Monagas VEN |
03/mai | 21:00 | Santiago | Monumental | Colo-Colo CHI | 0 | X | 2 | Boca Juniors ARG |
04/mai | 23:00 | Pereira | Hernán Villegas | Dep. Pereira COL | 2 | X | 1 | Monagas VEN |
23/mai | 19:00 | Maturín | Monumental | Monagas VEN | 1 | X | 1 | Colo-Colo CHI |
24/mai | 21:00 | Pereira | Hernán Villegas | Dep. Pereira COL | 1 | X | 0 | Boca Juniors ARG |
06/jun | 19:00 | Maturín | Monumental | Monagas VEN | 1 | X | 0 | Dep. Pereira COL |
06/jun | 21:00 | Buenos Aires | La Bombonera | Boca Juniors ARG | 1 | X | 0 | Colo-Colo CHI |
29/jun | 19:00 | Buenos Aires | La Bombonera | Boca Juniors ARG | 4 | X | 0 | Monagas VEN |
29/jun | 19:00 | Santiago | Monumental | Colo-Colo CHI | 0 | X | 0 | Dep. Pereira COL |
04/abr | 19:00 | Lima | Alejandro Villanueva | Alianza Lima PER | 0 | X | 0 | Athletico PR BRA |
06/abr | 19:00 | Belo Horizonte | Mineirão | Atlético MG BRA | 0 | X | 1 | Libertad PAR |
18/abr | 21:00 | Curitiba | Arena da Baixada | Athletico PR BRA | 2 | X | 1 | Atlético MG BRA |
20/abr | 23:00 | Asunción | Defensores del Chaco | Libertad PAR | 1 | X | 2 | Alianza Lima PER |
03/mai | 21:30 | Belo Horizonte | Independência | Atlético MG BRA | 2 | X | 0 | Alianza Lima PER |
04/mai | 21:00 | Asunción | Defensores del Chaco | Libertad PAR | 1 | X | 2 | Athletico PR BRA |
23/mai | 19:00 | Belo Horizonte | Mineirão | Atlético MG BRA | 2 | X | 1 | Athletico PR BRA |
23/mai | 23:00 | Lima | Alejandro Villanueva | Alianza Lima PER | 1 | X | 2 | Libertad PAR |
06/jun | 19:00 | Curitiba | Arena da Baixada | Athletico PR BRA | 1 | X | 0 | Libertad PAR |
06/jun | 21:00 | Lima | Alejandro Villanueva | Alianza Lima PER | 0 | X | 1 | Atlético MG BRA |
27/jun | 19:00 | Curitiba | Arena da Baixada | Athletico PR BRA | 3 | X | 0 | Alianza Lima PER |
27/jun | 19:00 | Asunción | Defensores del Chaco | Libertad PAR | 1 | X | 1 | Atlético MG BRA |
05/abr | 19:00 | Santa Fe | Estanislao López | Patronato ARG | 1 | X | 2 | Atl. Nacional COL |
06/abr | 21:00 | Arequipa | Monumental de la UNSA | Melgar PER | 1 | X | 1 | Olimpia PAR |
18/abr | 21:00 | Asunción | Defensores del Chaco | Olimpia PAR | 1 | X | 0 | Patronato ARG |
20/abr | 21:00 | Barranquilla | Metropolitano | Atl. Nacional COL | 3 | X | 1 | Melgar PER |
02/mai | 21:00 | Medellín | Atanasio Girardot | Atl. Nacional COL | 2 | X | 2 | Olimpia PAR |
04/mai | 19:00 | Paraná | Bartolomé Grella | Patronato ARG | 4 | X | 1 | Melgar PER |
24/mai | 23:00 | Arequipa | Monumental de la UNSA | Melgar PER | 0 | X | 1 | Atl. Nacional COL |
25/mai | 19:00 | Santa Fe | Estanislao López | Patronato ARG | 0 | X | 2 | Olimpia PAR |
06/jun | 21:00 | Arequipa | Monumental de la UNSA | Melgar PER | 5 | X | 0 | Patronato ARG |
08/jun | 21:00 | Asunción | Defensores del Chaco | Olimpia PAR | 3 | X | 0 | Atl. Nacional COL |
27/jun | 21:00 | Asunción | Manuel Ferreira | Olimpia PAR | 4 | X | 1 | Melgar PER |
27/jun | 21:00 | Medellín | Atanasio Girardot | Atl. Nacional COL | 0 | X | 1 | Patronato ARG |
DATA | HORA | CIDADE | ESTÁDIO | MANDANTE | VS | VISITANTE | ||
03/ago | 21:00 | Medellín | Atanasio Girardot | Atl. Nacional COL | 4 | X | 2 | Racing Club ARG |
10/ago | 21:00 | Buenos Aires | El Cilindro | =K6 | 3 | X | 0 | =G6 |
Pênaltis | X | |||||||
01/ago | 21:00 | La Paz | Hernando Siles | Bolívar BOL | 3 | X | 1 | Athletico PR BRA |
08/ago | 21:00 | Curitiba | Arena da Baixada | =K9 | 2 | X | 0 | =G9 |
Pênaltis | 4 | X | 5 | |||||
01/ago | 19:00 | Buenos Aires | Diego Maradona | Argentinos Jrs ARG | 1 | X | 1 | Fluminense BRA |
08/ago | 19:00 | Rio de Janeiro | Maracanã | =K12 | 2 | X | 0 | =G12 |
Pênaltis | X | |||||||
02/ago | 21:00 | Pereira | Hernán Villegas | Dep. Pereira COL | 1 | X | 0 | Ind. del Valle ECU |
09/ago | 21:00 | Quito | Olímpico Atahualpa | =K15 | 1 | X | 1 | =G15 |
Pênaltis | X | |||||||
02/ago | 21:30 | Belo Horizonte | Mineirão | Atlético MG BRA | 0 | X | 1 | Palmeiras BRA |
09/ago | 21:30 | São Paulo | Allianz Parque | =K18 | 0 | X | 0 | =G18 |
Pênaltis | X | |||||||
03/ago | 21:00 | Rio de Janeiro | Maracanã | Flamengo BRA | 1 | X | 0 | Olimpia PAR |
10/ago | 21:00 | Asunción | Defensores del Chaco | =K21 | 3 | X | 1 | =G21 |
Pênaltis | X | |||||||
01/ago | 21:00 | Buenos Aires | Mâs Monumental | River Plate ARG | 2 | X | 1 | Internacional BRA |
08/ago | 21:00 | Porto Alegre | Beira-Rio | =K24 | 2 | X | 1 | =G24 |
Pênaltis | 9 | X | 8 | |||||
02/ago | 21:00 | Montevideo | Gran Parque Central | Nacional URU | 0 | X | 0 | Boca Juniors ARG |
09/ago | 21:00 | Buenos Aires | La Bombonera | =K27 | 2 | X | 2 | =G27 |
Pênaltis | 4 | X | 2 | |||||
DATA | HORA | CIDADE | ESTÁDIO | MANDANTE | VS | VISITANTE | ||
23/ago | 21:30 | La Bombonera | Buenos Aires | =Dados!J86 | 0 | X | 0 | =Dados!K86 |
30/ago | 21:30 | El Cilindro | Buenos Aires | =Dados!J87 | 0 | X | 0 | =Dados!K87 |
Pênaltis | 1 | X | 4 | |||||
23/ago | 21:30 | Hernán Villegas | Pereira | =Dados!J89 | 0 | X | 4 | =Dados!K89 |
30/ago | 21:30 | Allianz Parque | São Paulo | =Dados!J90 | 0 | X | 0 | =Dados!K90 |
Pênaltis | X | |||||||
22/ago | 19:00 | Hernando Siles | La Paz | =Dados!J92 | 0 | X | 1 | =Dados!K92 |
29/ago | 19:00 | Beira-Rio | Porto Alegre | =Dados!J93 | 2 | X | 0 | =Dados!K93 |
Pênaltis | X | |||||||
23/ago | 21:30 | Maracanã | Rio de Janeiro | =Dados!J95 | 2 | X | 0 | =Dados!K95 |
31/ago | 21:30 | Defensores del Chaco | Asunción | =Dados!J96 | 1 | X | 3 | =Dados!K96 |
Pênaltis | X | |||||||
DATA | HORA | CIDADE | ESTÁDIO | MANDANTE | VS | VISITANTE | ||
28/set | 21:30 | La Bombonera | Buenos Aires | =Dados!J101 | 0 | X | 0 | =Dados!K101 |
05/out | 21:30 | Allianz Parque | São Paulo | =Dados!J102 | 1 | X | 1 | =Dados!K102 |
Pênaltis | 2 | X | 4 | |||||
27/set | 21:30 | Maracanã | Rio de Janeiro | =Dados!K105 | 2 | X | 2 | =Dados!J105 |
04/out | 21:30 | Beira-Rio | Porto Alegre | =Dados!K104 | 1 | X | 2 | =Dados!J104 |
Pênaltis | X | |||||||
DATA | HORA | CIDADE | ESTÁDIO | MANDANTE | VS | VISITANTE | ||
Jogo Único | ||||||||
04/nov | 17:00 | Rio de Janeiro | Maracanã | =Dados!J111 | 1 | X | 2 | =Dados!K111 |
Pênaltis | X |
JOGADOR | CLUBE | GOLS |
Cano | Fluminense BRA | 13 |
Paulinho | Atlético MG BRA | 7 |
Pabón | Atl. Nacional COL | 6 |
Pons | Ind. Medellín COL | 5 |
Alan Patrick | Internacional BRA | 5 |
Artur | Palmeiras BRA | 5 |
Vitor Roque | Athletico PR BRA | 4 |
Advíncula | Boca Juniors ARG | 4 |
Ronnie Fernández | Bolívar BOL | 4 |
John Kennedy | Fluminense BRA | 4 |
Valencia | Internacional BRA | 4 |
Betancourt | Liverpool URU | 4 |
Paiva | Olimpia PAR | 4 |
Beltrán | River Plate ARG | 4 |
Triverio | The Strongest BOL | 4 |
Hulk | Atlético MG BRA | 3 |
Igor Gomes | Atlético MG BRA | 3 |
Bejarano | Bolívar BOL | 3 |
Aquino | Cerro Porteño PAR | 3 |
Roger Guedes | Corinthians BRA | 3 |
Bruno Henrique | Flamengo BRA | 3 |
Pedro | Flamengo BRA | 3 |
Díaz | Ind. del Valle ECU | 3 |
Hoyos | Ind. del Valle ECU | 3 |
Luiz Adriano | Internacional BRA | 3 |
Mercado | Internacional BRA | 3 |
B. Cuesta | Melgar PER | 3 |
Martínez | Melgar PER | 3 |
Cardozo | Olimpia PAR | 3 |
Gómez | Palmeiras BRA | 3 |
Piquerez | Palmeiras BRA | 3 |
Raphael Veiga | Palmeiras BRA | 3 |
Rony | Palmeiras BRA | 3 |
Matías Rojas | Racing Club ARG | 3 |
Piovi | Racing Club ARG | 3 |
Solari | River Plate ARG | 3 |
Ávila | Sporting Cristal PER | 3 |
Corozo | Sporting Cristal PER | 3 |
Cabrera | Argentinos Jrs ARG | 2 |
Heredia | Argentinos Jrs ARG | 2 |
Alex Santana | Athletico PR BRA | 2 |
Cantera | Atl. Nacional COL | 2 |