Data Hora Mandante Placar Visitante Estádio Cidade
                 
42406 0,75 Fast Clube-AM 0 x 3 Águia de Marabá-PA Arena da Amazônia Manaus
42417 0,895833333333333 Águia de Marabá-PA 1 x 0 Fast Clube-AM Zinho de Oliveira Marabá
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
42418 0,84375 Brasília-DF 1 x 1 Vila Nova-GO Mané Garrincha Brasília
42432 0,895833333333333 Vila Nova-GO 1 x 0 Brasília-DF Serra Dourada Goiânia
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
PRIMEIRA FASE
Data Hora Mandante Placar Visitante Estádio Cidade
                 
24/mar 19:00 Fast Clube-AM 1 x 1 Paysandu-PA Arena da Amazônia Manaus
27/mar 20:00 Paysandu/PA 3 x 0 Fast Clube-AM Curuzu Belém
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
42438 0,895833333333333 Genus-RO 2 x 1 Rio Branco-AC Aluizão Porto Velho
    Rio Branco-AC   x   Genus-RO Arena da Floresta Rio Branco
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
42439 0,895833333333333 Náutico-RR 1 x 3 Remo-PA Raimundo Ribeiro Boa Vista
42445 0,833333333333333 Remo-PA 4 x 0 Náutico-RR Mangueirão Belém
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
42438 0,854166666666667 Santos-AP 3 x 3 Nacional-AM Zerão Macapá
42445 0,895833333333333 Nacional-AM 4 x 2 Santos-AP Estádio da Colina Manaus
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
42439 0,895833333333333 Vila Nova-GO 4 x 0 Luverdense-MT Serra Dourada Goiânia
42446 0,895833333333333 Luverdense-MT 0 x 1 Vila Nova-GO Passo das Emas Lucas do R Verde
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
42438 0,854166666666667 Interporto-TO 1 x 1 Gama-DF General Sampaio Porto Nacional
42445 0,854166666666667 Gama-DF 3 x 0 Interporto-TO Bezerrão Gama
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
42438 0,854166666666667 Espírito Santo-ES 0 x 0 Aparecidense-GO Kleber Andrade Cariacica
42445 0,854166666666667 Aparecidense-GO 2 x 0 Espírito Santo-ES Anibal Batista Ap. de Goiânia
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
42438 0,666666666666667 Comercial-MS 0 x 0 Cuiabá-MT Jacques da Luz Campo Grande
42445 0,895833333333333 Cuiabá-MT 2 x 0 Comercial-MS Arena Pantanal Cuiabá
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
SEGUNDA FASE
Data Hora Mandante Placar Visitante Estádio Cidade
                 
23/mar 21:30 =SE(N48="";"Indefinido";N48) 1 x 3 =SE(N44="";"Indefinido";N44) Arena Pantanal Cuiabá
13/abr 20:30 =I53 0 x 1 =E53 Hailé Pinheiro Goiânia
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
24/mar 19:00 =SE(N36="";"Indefinido";N36) 0 x 0 =SE(N40="";"Indefinido";N40) Serra Dourada Goiânia
07/abr 19:00 =I57 0 x 0 =E57 Bezerrão Gama
    Pênaltis 4 x 3      
                 
24/mar 21:30 =SE(N32="";"Indefinido";N32) 1 x 1 =SE(N28="";"Indefinido";N28) Estádio da Colina Manaus
06/abr 19:00 =I61 1 x 0 =E61 Mangueirão Belém
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
07/abr 21h30 =SE(N20="";"Indefinido";N20) 1 x 0 Rio Branco-AC Curuzu Belém
14/abr 22h30 =I65 2 x 5 =E65 Arena da Floresta Rio Branco
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
SEMIFINAL
Data Hora Mandante Placar Visitante Estádio Cidade
                 
20/abr 21h30 =SE(N55="";"Indefinido";N55) 1 x 3 =SE(N59="";"Indefinido";N59) Serra Dourada Goiânia
23/abr 16h00 =I72 1 x 2 =E72 Valmir Bezerra Gama
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
20/abr 19h30 =SE(N67="";"Indefinido";N67) 2 x 1 =SE(N63="";"Indefinido";N63) Mangueirão Belém
23/abr 18h30 =I76 2 x 4 =E76 Mangueirão Belém
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
FINAL
Data Hora Mandante Placar Visitante Estádio Cidade
                 
03/mai 20h30 =SE(N78="";"Indefinido";N78) 2 x 0 =SE(N74="";"Indefinido";N74) Mangueirão Belém
10/mai 20h30 =I83 2 x 1 =E83 Valmir Bezerra Gama
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
  1º Lugar: =SE(N85="";"Campeão";N85)       Artilheiro: Grampola - 6 Gols do Gama