PRIMEIRA FASE | ||||||||
Data | Hora | Mandante | Visitante | Estádio | Cidade | |||
24/jul | 21h00 | Humaitá/AC | 1 | x | 1 | Nacional/AM | Arena da Floresta | Rio Branco |
02/ago | 21h00 | Nacional/AM | 2 | x | 0 | Humaitá/AC | Arena da Amazônia | Manaus |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
24/jul | 15h00 | Bragantino/PA | 2 | x | 1 | São Raimundo/RR | Diogão | Bragança |
01/ago | 20h30 | São Raimundo/RR | 1 | x | 2 | Bragantino/PA | Roberto Marinho | Boa Vista |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
25/jul | 15h30 | Sobradinho/DF | 4 | x | 1 | Manaus/AM | Serra do Lago | Luziânia |
31/jul | 21h00 | Manaus/AM | 2 | x | 1 | Sobradinho/DF | Arena da Amazônia | Manaus |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
24/jul | 20h00 | Ypiranga/AP | 3 | x | 0 | Fast Clube/AM | Zerão | Macapá |
01/ago | 21h00 | Fast Clube/AM | 2 | x | 1 | Ypiranga/AP | Arena da Amazônia | Manaus |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
25/jul | 16h00 | União ABC/MS | 1 | x | 0 | Galvez/AC | Jacques da Luz | Campo Grande |
31/jul | 21h00 | Galvez/AC | 1 | x | 3 | União ABC/MS | Arena da Floresta | Rio Branco |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
27/jul | 15h00 | Vitória/ES | 0 | x | 0 | Brasiliense/DF | Salvador Costa | Vitória |
31/jul | 15h00 | Brasiliense/DF | 0 | x | 0 | Vitória/ES | Boca do Jacaré | Taguatinga |
Pênaltis | 5 | x | 3 | |||||
25/jul | 21h00 | Costa Rica/MS | 2 | x | 0 | Genus/RO | Laerte Paes Coelho | Costa Rica |
01/ago | 21h00 | Genus/RO | 2 | x | 2 | Costa Rica/MS | Aluizio Ferreira | Porto Velho |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
24/jul | 20h00 | Real Noroeste/ES | 1 | x | 0 | Iporá/GO | José Olímpio Rocha | Águia Branca |
31/jul | 15h00 | Iporá/GO | 2 | x | 0 | Real Noroeste/ES | Francisco Ferreira | Iporá |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
OITAVAS | ||||||||
Data | Hora | Mandante | Visitante | Estádio | Cidade | |||
07/ago | 21h00 | =SE(N9="";"Indefinido";N9) | 0 | x | 1 | Paysandu/PA | Ismael Benigno | Manaus |
20/ago | 20h30 | =I42 | 0 | x | 0 | =E42 | Curuzu | Belém |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
07/ago | 15:30 | =SE(N13="";"Indefinido";N13) | 1 | x | 0 | Santos/AP | Diogão | Bragança |
14/ago | 20h00 | =I46 | 1 | x | 1 | =E46 | Zerão | Macapá |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
13/ago | 15h00 | =SE(N17="";"Indefinido";N17) | 1 | x | 0 | Remo/AP | Maria Abadia | Ceilândia |
21/ago | 20h30 | =I50 | 3 | x | 0 | =E50 | Mangueirão | Belém |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
13/ago | 20h00 | =SE(N21="";"Indefinido";N21) | 0 | x | 2 | Atlético/AC | Zerão | Macapá |
21/ago | 21h00 | =I54 | 2 | x | 1 | =E54 | Florestão | Rio Branco |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
08/ago | 16h00 | =SE(N25="";"Indefinido";N25) | 2 | x | 3 | Luverdense/MT | Jacques da Luz | Campo Grande |
20/ago | 21h00 | =I58 | 6 | x | 2 | =E58 | Passo das Emas | Lucas do RV |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
14/ago | 15h00 | =SE(N29="";"Indefinido";N29) | 0 | x | 0 | Goiás/GO | Boca do Jacaré | Taguatinga |
21/ago | 16h00 | =I62 | 4 | x | 1 | =E62 | Hailé Pinheiro | Goiânia |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
08/ago | 20h00 | =SE(N33="";"Indefinido";N33) | 2 | x | 1 | Sinop/MT | Laerte Paes Coelho | Costa Rica |
14/ago | 21h00 | =I66 | 0 | x | 3 | =E66 | Gigante do Norte | Sinop |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
07/ago | 15h00 | =SE(N37="";"Indefinido";N37) | 1 | x | 2 | Cuiabá/MT | Francisco Ferreira | Iporá |
14/ago | 20h30 | =I70 | 0 | x | 1 | =E70 | Arena Pantanal | Cuiabá |
Pênaltis | 6 | x | 5 | |||||
QUARTAS | ||||||||
Data | Hora | Mandante | Visitante | Estádio | Cidade | |||
11/set | 21h00 | =SE(N44="";"Indefinido";N44) | 1 | x | 1 | =SE(N48="";"Indefinido";N48) | Mangueirão | Belém |
18/set | 15h30 | =I77 | 1 | x | 1 | =E77 | Diogão | Bragança |
Pênaltis | 5 | x | 6 | |||||
03/set | 21h00 | =SE(N56="";"Indefinido";N56) | 2 | x | 1 | =SE(N52="";"Indefinido";N52) | Florestão | Rio Branco |
15/set | 15h00 | =I81 | 6 | x | 1 | =E81 | Baenão | Belém |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
04/set | 21h00 | =SE(N60="";"Indefinido";N60) | 2 | x | 1 | =SE(N64="";"Indefinido";N64) | Passo das Emas | Lucas do RV |
11/set | 16h00 | =I85 | 4 | x | 2 | =E85 | Hailé Pinheiro | Goiânia |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
04/set | 21h00 | =SE(N68="";"Indefinido";N68) | 1 | x | 1 | =SE(N72="";"Indefinido";N72) | Laerte Paes Coelho | Costa Rica |
11/set | 20h30 | =I89 | 2 | x | 1 | =E89 | Arena Pantanal | Cuiabá |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
SEMIFINAL | ||||||||
Data | Hora | Mandante | Visitante | Estádio | Cidade | |||
29/set | 16h00 | =SE(N83="";"Indefinido";N83) | 0 | x | 0 | =SE(N79="";"Indefinido";N79) | Mangueirão | Belém |
06/out | 16h00 | =I96 | 3 | x | 1 | =E96 | Mangueirão | Belém |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
18/set | 19h00 | =SE(N87="";"Indefinido";N87) | 1 | x | 0 | =SE(N91="";"Indefinido";N91) | Hailé Pinheiro | Goiânia |
23/out | 20h30 | =I100 | 2 | x | 1 | =E100 | Arena Pantanal | Cuiabá |
Pênaltis | 4 | x | 3 | |||||
FINAL | ||||||||
Data | Hora | Mandante | Visitante | Estádio | Cidade | |||
14/nov | 21h00 | =SE(N102="";"Indefinido";N102) | 0 | x | 1 | =SE(N98="";"Indefinido";N98) | Arena Pantanal | Cuiabá |
20/nov | 21h00 | =I107 | 0 | x | 1 | =E107 | Mangueirão | Belém |
Pênaltis | 4 | x | 5 | |||||
1º Lugar: | =SE(N109="";"Campeão";N109) | Artilheiro: | Douglas Oliveira (5 Gols) | Luverdense/MT |