DATA | HORÁRIO | GRUPO A | CLASSIFICATÓRIA | ESTÁDIO | CIDADE | |||
sáb, 27/fev | 15:30 | São Luiz | 0 | X | 3 | Ypiranga | Arena do União | Frederico Westphalen |
sáb, 27/fev | 20:00 | Novo Hamburgo | 1 | X | 1 | Pelotas | Estádio do Vale | Novo Hamburgo |
sáb, 27/fev | 20:00 | Esportivo | 1 | X | 0 | São José | Mtn. Vinhedos | Bento Gonçalves |
sáb, 27/fev | 22:00 | Brasil | 0 | X | 1 | Aimoré | Bento Freitas | Pelotas |
seg, 01/mar | 20:00 | Inter | 1 | X | 0 | Juventude | Beira-Rio | Porto Alegre |
sex, 16/abr | 20:00 | Caxias | 0 | X | 0 | Grêmio | Centenário | Caxias do Sul |
qua, 03/mar | 20:00 | Grêmio | 4 | X | 1 | Brasil | Arena do Grêmio | Porto Alegre |
qua, 03/mar | 20:00 | Ypiranga | 3 | X | 3 | Novo Hamburgo | Colosso da Lagoa | Erechim |
qua, 03/mar | 20:00 | Aimoré | 2 | X | 0 | Esportivo | Cristo Rei | São Leopoldo |
qui, 04/mar | 20:00 | São José | 0 | X | 1 | Caxias | Francisco Novelletto | Porto Alegre |
qui, 04/mar | 20:00 | Pelotas | 2 | X | 2 | Inter | Boca do Lobo | Pelotas |
qui, 04/mar | 21:30 | Juventude | 1 | X | 2 | São Luiz | Homero Soldatelli | Flores da Cunha |
sáb, 06/mar | 20:00 | Esportivo | 0 | X | 1 | Brasil | Mtn. Vinhedos | Bento Gonçalves |
seg, 08/mar | 20:00 | Inter | 1 | X | 2 | São Luiz | Beira-Rio | Porto Alegre |
seg, 08/mar | 20:00 | Pelotas | 0 | X | 2 | Ypiranga | Boca do Lobo | Pelotas |
seg, 08/mar | 22:00 | Novo Hamburgo | 1 | X | 3 | Juventude | Estádio do Vale | Novo Hamburgo |
seg, 08/mar | 22:00 | Caxias | 3 | X | 2 | Aimoré | Centenário | Caxias do Sul |
seg, 22/mar | 20:00 | São José | 1 | X | 1 | Grêmio | Francisco Novelletto | Porto Alegre |
sex, 12/mar | 21:00 | Juventude | 2 | X | 3 | Pelotas | Alfredo Jaconi | Caxias do Sul |
sáb, 13/mar | 20:00 | Brasil | 0 | X | 0 | Caxias | Bento Freitas | Pelotas |
sáb, 13/mar | 20:00 | Esportivo | 0 | X | 2 | Grêmio | Mtn. Vinhedos | Bento Gonçalves |
dom, 14/mar | 20:00 | São Luiz | 2 | X | 0 | Novo Hamburgo | 19 de Outubro | Ijuí |
dom, 14/mar | 20:00 | Inter | 4 | X | 2 | Ypiranga | Beira-Rio | Porto Alegre |
dom, 14/mar | 20:00 | Aimoré | 0 | X | 1 | São José | Cristo Rei | São Leopoldo |
sex, 19/mar | 20:00 | São José | 1 | X | 2 | Brasil | Francisco Novelletto | Porto Alegre |
sex, 19/mar | 20:00 | Grêmio | 2 | X | 0 | Aimoré | Arena do Grêmio | Porto Alegre |
dom, 21/mar | 20:00 | Pelotas | 1 | X | 1 | São Luiz | Boca do Lobo | Pelotas |
dom, 21/mar | 20:00 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | X | 1 | Inter | Estádio do Vale | Novo Hamburgo |
dom, 21/mar | 20:00 | Caxias | 2 | X | 1 | Esportivo | Centenário | Caxias do Sul |
seg, 22/mar | 22:00 | Ypiranga | 0 | X | 1 | Juventude | Colosso da Lagoa | Erechim |
qua, 24/mar | 20:00 | Novo Hamburgo | 1 | X | 1 | Brasil | Estádio do Vale | Novo Hamburgo |
qua, 24/mar | 22:00 | Inter | 2 | X | 0 | Caxias | Beira-Rio | Porto Alegre |
qui, 25/mar | 20:00 | São Luiz | 1 | X | 1 | Esportivo | 19 de Outubro | Ijuí |
qui, 25/mar | 20:00 | Ypiranga | 4 | X | 1 | São José | Colosso da Lagoa | Erechim |
qui, 25/mar | 21:30 | Juventude | 2 | X | 1 | Grêmio | Alfredo Jaconi | Caxias do Sul |
qui, 25/mar | 22:00 | Pelotas | 1 | X | 2 | Aimoré | Boca do Lobo | Pelotas |
sáb, 27/mar | 20:00 | Brasil | 1 | X | 2 | Inter | Bento Freitas | Pelotas |
dom, 28/mar | 20:00 | São José | 1 | X | 0 | Juventude | Francisco Novelletto | Porto Alegre |
dom, 28/mar | 20:00 | Caxias | 4 | X | 0 | São Luiz | Centenário | Caxias do Sul |
dom, 28/mar | 20:00 | Aimoré | 0 | X | 0 | Ypiranga | Cristo Rei | São Leopoldo |
dom, 28/mar | 21:00 | Grêmio | 4 | X | 0 | Pelotas | Arena do Grêmio | Porto Alegre |
seg, 29/mar | 20:00 | Esportivo | 1 | X | 2 | Novo Hamburgo | Mtn. Vinhedos | Bento Gonçalves |
qua, 31/mar | 20:00 | Ypiranga | 1 | X | 0 | Brasil | Colosso da Lagoa | Erechim |
qua, 31/mar | 20:00 | Inter | 0 | X | 0 | São José | Beira-Rio | Porto Alegre |
qua, 31/mar | 22:00 | São Luiz | 2 | X | 2 | Grêmio | Vermelhão da Serra | Passo Fundo |
qui, 01/abr | 20:00 | Novo Hamburgo | 3 | X | 0 | Caxias | Estádio do Vale | Novo Hamburgo |
qui, 01/abr | 20:00 | Pelotas | 0 | X | 2 | Esportivo | Boca do Lobo | Pelotas |
qui, 01/abr | 20:00 | Juventude | 1 | X | 0 | Aimoré | Mtn. Vinhedos | Bento Gonçalves |
sáb, 03/abr | 22:15 | Grêmio | 1 | X | 0 | Inter | Arena do Grêmio | Porto Alegre |
dom, 04/abr | 20:00 | São José | 1 | X | 0 | São Luiz | Francisco Novelletto | Porto Alegre |
seg, 05/abr | 20:00 | Brasil | 0 | X | 0 | Pelotas | Bento Freitas | Pelotas |
seg, 05/abr | 20:00 | Caxias | 0 | X | 0 | Juventude | Centenário | Caxias do Sul |
seg, 05/abr | 20:00 | Aimoré | 2 | X | 0 | Novo Hamburgo | Cristo Rei | São Leopoldo |
sex, 09/abr | 20:00 | Esportivo | 1 | X | 1 | Ypiranga | Mtn. Vinhedos | Bento Gonçalves |
qua, 14/abr | 21:30 | Aimoré | 1 | X | 6 | Inter | Cristo Rei | São Leopoldo |
dom, 18/abr | 20:00 | Grêmio | 3 | X | 1 | Novo Hamburgo | Arena do Grêmio | Porto Alegre |
dom, 18/abr | 20:00 | Brasil | 1 | X | 0 | São Luiz | Bento Freitas | Pelotas |
seg, 19/abr | 20:00 | São José | 1 | X | 1 | Pelotas | Francisco Novelletto | Porto Alegre |
seg, 19/abr | 20:00 | Esportivo | 2 | X | 2 | Juventude | Mtn. Vinhedos | Bento Gonçalves |
ter, 20/abr | 20:00 | Caxias | 2 | X | 2 | Ypiranga | Centenário | Caxias do Sul |
sáb, 24/abr | 21:00 | Ypiranga | 2 | X | 3 | Grêmio | Colosso da Lagoa | Erechim |
sáb, 24/abr | 21:00 | Inter | 5 | X | 0 | Esportivo | Beira-Rio | Porto Alegre |
sáb, 24/abr | 21:00 | São Luiz | 0 | X | 0 | Aimoré | 19 de Outubro | Ijuí |
sáb, 24/abr | 21:00 | Novo Hamburgo | 1 | X | 3 | São José | Estádio do Vale | Novo Hamburgo |
sáb, 24/abr | 21:00 | Juventude | 2 | X | 1 | Brasil | Mtn. Vinhedos | Bento Gonçalves |
sáb, 24/abr | 21:00 | Pelotas | 1 | X | 1 | Caxias | Boca do Lobo | Pelotas |
DATA | HORÁRIO | SEMIFINAL | ESTADUAL | ESTÁDIO | CIDADE | |||
dom, 02/mai | 19:00 | =Dados!AH11 | 1 | X | 2 | =Dados!AH8 | Centenário | Caxias do Sul |
dom, 09/mai | 16:00 | =Dados!AH8 | 2 | X | 0 | =Dados!AH11 | Arena do Grêmio | Porto Alegre |
Pênaltis | X | |||||||
dom, 02/mai | 16:00 | =Dados!AH10 | 1 | X | 0 | =Dados!AH9 | Mtn. Vinhedos | Bento Gonçalves |
sáb, 08/mai | 19:00 | =Dados!AH9 | 4 | X | 1 | =Dados!AH10 | Beira-Rio | Porto Alegre |
Pênaltis | X | |||||||
DATA | HORÁRIO | FINAL | ESTADUAL | ESTÁDIO | CIDADE | |||
dom, 16/mai | 16:00 | =Dados!BJ9 | 1 | X | 2 | =Dados!BJ8 | Beira-Rio | Porto Alegre |
dom, 23/mai | 16:00 | =Dados!BJ8 | 1 | X | 1 | =Dados!BJ9 | Arena do Grêmio | Porto Alegre |
Pênaltis | X | |||||||
TAÇA | PÓDIO | CLUBE | ARTILHEIRO | GOLS | ||||
Campeão Estadual | 1. | |||||||
=Dados!BI16 | 2. | |||||||
Vice-campeão | 3. | |||||||
=Dados!BI17 | 4. | |||||||
5. | ||||||||
6. | ||||||||
Rebaixados | 7. | |||||||
=Dados!AH18 | 8. | |||||||
=Dados!AH19 | 9. | |||||||
10. |
PP | ID |
0 | =B3/100 |
0 | =B4/100 |
0 | =B5/100 |
0 | =B6/100 |
0 | =B7/100 |
0 | =B8/100 |
0 | =B9/100 |
0 | =B10/100 |
0 | =B11/100 |
0 | =B12/100 |
0 | =B13/100 |
0 | =B14/100 |