sex, 13/ago | 16:00 | Camp de Mestalla, Valencia | Valencia | 1 | X | 0 | Getafe |
sáb, 14/ago | 14:30 | Visit Mallorca Estadi, Palma de Mallorca | Mallorca | 1 | X | 1 | Real Betis |
sáb, 14/ago | 14:30 | Ramón de Carranza, Cádiz | Cádiz | 1 | X | 1 | Levante |
sáb, 14/ago | 17:00 | Mendizorroza, Vitória | Alavés | 1 | X | 4 | Real Madrid |
sáb, 14/ago | 17:00 | El Sadar, Pamplona | Osasuna | 0 | X | 0 | Espanyol |
dom, 15/ago | 12:30 | Abanca Balaídos, Vigo | Celta de Vigo | 1 | X | 2 | Atlético de Madrid |
dom, 15/ago | 15:00 | Camp Nou, Barcelona | Barcelona | 4 | X | 2 | Real Sociedad |
dom, 15/ago | 17:15 | Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Sevilla | Sevilla | 3 | X | 0 | Rayo Vallecano |
seg, 16/ago | 15:00 | La Cerámica, Villarreal | Villarreal | 0 | X | 0 | Granada |
seg, 16/ago | 17:00 | Martínez Valero, Elche | Elche | 0 | X | 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
sex, 20/ago | 16:00 | Benito Villamarín, Sevilla | Real Betis | 1 | X | 1 | Cádiz |
sáb, 21/ago | 12:00 | Mendizorroza, Vitória | Alavés | 0 | X | 1 | Mallorca |
sáb, 21/ago | 14:30 | Los Cármenes, Granada | Granada | 1 | X | 1 | Valencia |
sáb, 21/ago | 14:30 | RCDE Stadium, Barcelona | Espanyol | 0 | X | 0 | Villarreal |
sáb, 21/ago | 17:00 | San Mamés, Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao | 1 | X | 1 | Barcelona |
dom, 22/ago | 12:00 | Reale Arena, San Sebastián | Real Sociedad | 1 | X | 0 | Rayo Vallecano |
dom, 22/ago | 14:30 | Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid | Atlético de Madrid | 1 | X | 0 | Elche |
dom, 22/ago | 17:00 | Ciutat de València, Valencia | Levante | 3 | X | 3 | Real Madrid |
seg, 23/ago | 15:00 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe | Getafe | 0 | X | 1 | Sevilla |
seg, 23/ago | 17:00 | El Sadar, Pamplona | Osasuna | 0 | X | 0 | Celta de Vigo |
sex, 27/ago | 15:00 | Visit Mallorca Estadi, Palma de Mallorca | Mallorca | 1 | X | 0 | Espanyol |
sex, 27/ago | 17:15 | Camp de Mestalla, Valencia | Valencia | 3 | X | 0 | Alavés |
sáb, 28/ago | 12:00 | Abanca Balaídos, Vigo | Celta de Vigo | 0 | X | 1 | Athletic Bilbao |
sáb, 28/ago | 14:30 | Reale Arena, San Sebastián | Real Sociedad | 1 | X | 0 | Levante |
sáb, 28/ago | 14:30 | Martínez Valero, Elche | Elche | 1 | X | 1 | Sevilla |
sáb, 28/ago | 17:00 | Benito Villamarín, Sevilla | Real Betis | 0 | X | 1 | Real Madrid |
dom, 29/ago | 12:00 | Camp Nou, Barcelona | Barcelona | 2 | X | 1 | Getafe |
dom, 29/ago | 14:30 | Ramón de Carranza, Cádiz | Cádiz | 2 | X | 3 | Osasuna |
dom, 29/ago | 14:30 | Estadio de Vallecas, Madrid | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | X | 0 | Granada |
dom, 29/ago | 17:00 | Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid | Atlético de Madrid | 2 | X | 2 | Villarreal |
sáb, 11/set | 13:30 | Ciutat de València, Valencia | Levante | 1 | X | 1 | Rayo Vallecano |
sáb, 11/set | 16:00 | San Mamés, Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao | 2 | X | 0 | Mallorca |
dom, 12/set | 09:00 | RCDE Stadium, Barcelona | Espanyol | 1 | X | 2 | Atlético de Madrid |
dom, 12/set | 11:15 | El Sadar, Pamplona | Osasuna | 1 | X | 4 | Valencia |
dom, 12/set | 13:30 | Ramón de Carranza, Cádiz | Cádiz | 0 | X | 2 | Real Sociedad |
dom, 12/set | 16:00 | Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid | Real Madrid | 5 | X | 2 | Celta de Vigo |
seg, 13/set | 15:00 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe | Getafe | 0 | X | 1 | Elche |
seg, 13/set | 17:00 | Los Cármenes, Granada | Granada | 1 | X | 2 | Real Betis |
ter, 21/dez | 15:00 | La Cerámica, Villarreal | Villarreal | 5 | X | 2 | Alavés |
ter, 21/dez | 17:30 | Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Sevilla | Sevilla | 1 | X | 1 | Barcelona |
sex, 17/set | 16:00 | Abanca Balaídos, Vigo | Celta de Vigo | 1 | X | 2 | Cádiz |
sáb, 18/set | 09:00 | Estadio de Vallecas, Madrid | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | X | 0 | Getafe |
sáb, 18/set | 11:15 | Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid | Atlético de Madrid | 0 | X | 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
sáb, 18/set | 13:30 | Martínez Valero, Elche | Elche | 1 | X | 1 | Levante |
sáb, 18/set | 16:00 | Mendizorroza, Vitória | Alavés | 0 | X | 2 | Osasuna |
dom, 19/set | 09:00 | Visit Mallorca Estadi, Palma de Mallorca | Mallorca | 0 | X | 0 | Villarreal |
dom, 19/set | 11:15 | Reale Arena, San Sebastián | Real Sociedad | 0 | X | 0 | Sevilla |
dom, 19/set | 13:30 | Benito Villamarín, Sevilla | Real Betis | 2 | X | 2 | Espanyol |
dom, 19/set | 16:00 | Camp de Mestalla, Valencia | Valencia | 1 | X | 2 | Real Madrid |
seg, 20/set | 16:00 | Camp Nou, Barcelona | Barcelona | 1 | X | 1 | Granada |
ter, 21/set | 14:30 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe | Getafe | 1 | X | 2 | Atlético de Madrid |
ter, 21/set | 17:00 | San Mamés, Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao | 1 | X | 2 | Rayo Vallecano |
ter, 21/set | 17:00 | Ciutat de València, Valencia | Levante | 0 | X | 2 | Celta de Vigo |
qua, 22/set | 14:30 | RCDE Stadium, Barcelona | Espanyol | 1 | X | 0 | Alavés |
qua, 22/set | 14:30 | Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Sevilla | Sevilla | 3 | X | 1 | Valencia |
qua, 22/set | 17:00 | Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid | Real Madrid | 6 | X | 1 | Mallorca |
qua, 22/set | 17:00 | La Cerámica, Villarreal | Villarreal | 4 | X | 1 | Elche |
qui, 23/set | 14:30 | Los Cármenes, Granada | Granada | 2 | X | 3 | Real Sociedad |
qui, 23/set | 14:30 | El Sadar, Pamplona | Osasuna | 1 | X | 3 | Real Betis |
qui, 23/set | 17:00 | Ramón de Carranza, Cádiz | Cádiz | 0 | X | 0 | Barcelona |
sáb, 25/set | 09:00 | Mendizorroza, Vitória | Alavés | 1 | X | 0 | Atlético de Madrid |
sáb, 25/set | 11:15 | Camp de Mestalla, Valencia | Valencia | 1 | X | 1 | Athletic Bilbao |
sáb, 25/set | 13:30 | Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Sevilla | Sevilla | 2 | X | 0 | Espanyol |
sáb, 25/set | 16:00 | Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid | Real Madrid | 0 | X | 0 | Villarreal |
dom, 26/set | 09:00 | Visit Mallorca Estadi, Palma de Mallorca | Mallorca | 2 | X | 3 | Osasuna |
dom, 26/set | 11:15 | Camp Nou, Barcelona | Barcelona | 3 | X | 0 | Levante |
dom, 26/set | 13:30 | Reale Arena, San Sebastián | Real Sociedad | 1 | X | 0 | Elche |
dom, 26/set | 13:30 | Estadio de Vallecas, Madrid | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | X | 1 | Cádiz |
dom, 26/set | 16:00 | Benito Villamarín, Sevilla | Real Betis | 2 | X | 0 | Getafe |
seg, 27/set | 16:00 | Abanca Balaídos, Vigo | Celta de Vigo | 1 | X | 0 | Granada |
sex, 01/out | 16:00 | San Mamés, Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao | 1 | X | 0 | Alavés |
sáb, 02/out | 09:00 | El Sadar, Pamplona | Osasuna | 1 | X | 0 | Rayo Vallecano |
sáb, 02/out | 11:15 | Visit Mallorca Estadi, Palma de Mallorca | Mallorca | 1 | X | 0 | Levante |
sáb, 02/out | 13:30 | Ramón de Carranza, Cádiz | Cádiz | 0 | X | 0 | Valencia |
sáb, 02/out | 16:00 | Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid | Atlético de Madrid | 2 | X | 0 | Barcelona |
dom, 03/out | 09:00 | Martínez Valero, Elche | Elche | 1 | X | 0 | Celta de Vigo |
dom, 03/out | 11:15 | RCDE Stadium, Barcelona | Espanyol | 2 | X | 1 | Real Madrid |
dom, 03/out | 13:30 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe | Getafe | 1 | X | 1 | Real Sociedad |
dom, 03/out | 13:30 | La Cerámica, Villarreal | Villarreal | 2 | X | 0 | Real Betis |
dom, 03/out | 16:00 | Los Cármenes, Granada | Granada | 1 | X | 0 | Sevilla |
sáb, 16/out | 13:30 | Ciutat de València, Valencia | Levante | 0 | X | 0 | Getafe |
sáb, 16/out | 16:00 | Reale Arena, San Sebastián | Real Sociedad | 1 | X | 0 | Mallorca |
dom, 17/out | 09:00 | Estadio de Vallecas, Madrid | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | X | 1 | Elche |
dom, 17/out | 11:15 | Abanca Balaídos, Vigo | Celta de Vigo | 0 | X | 1 | Sevilla |
dom, 17/out | 13:30 | La Cerámica, Villarreal | Villarreal | 1 | X | 2 | Osasuna |
dom, 17/out | 16:00 | Camp Nou, Barcelona | Barcelona | 3 | X | 1 | Valencia |
seg, 18/out | 14:00 | Mendizorroza, Vitória | Alavés | 0 | X | 1 | Real Betis |
seg, 18/out | 16:00 | RCDE Stadium, Barcelona | Espanyol | 2 | X | 0 | Cádiz |
qua, 01/dez | 17:00 | Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid | Real Madrid | 1 | X | 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
qua, 22/dez | 15:00 | Los Cármenes, Granada | Granada | 2 | X | 1 | Atlético de Madrid |
sex, 22/out | 16:00 | El Sadar, Pamplona | Osasuna | 1 | X | 1 | Granada |
sáb, 23/out | 09:00 | Camp de Mestalla, Valencia | Valencia | 2 | X | 2 | Mallorca |
sáb, 23/out | 11:15 | Ramón de Carranza, Cádiz | Cádiz | 0 | X | 2 | Alavés |
sáb, 23/out | 13:30 | Martínez Valero, Elche | Elche | 2 | X | 2 | Espanyol |
sáb, 23/out | 16:00 | San Mamés, Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao | 2 | X | 1 | Villarreal |
dom, 24/out | 09:00 | Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Sevilla | Sevilla | 5 | X | 3 | Levante |
dom, 24/out | 11:15 | Camp Nou, Barcelona | Barcelona | 1 | X | 2 | Real Madrid |
dom, 24/out | 13:30 | Benito Villamarín, Sevilla | Real Betis | 3 | X | 2 | Rayo Vallecano |
dom, 24/out | 16:00 | Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid | Atlético de Madrid | 2 | X | 2 | Real Sociedad |
seg, 25/out | 16:00 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe | Getafe | 0 | X | 3 | Celta de Vigo |
ter, 26/out | 14:00 | Mendizorroza, Vitória | Alavés | 1 | X | 0 | Elche |
ter, 26/out | 16:00 | RCDE Stadium, Barcelona | Espanyol | 1 | X | 1 | Athletic Bilbao |
ter, 26/out | 16:30 | La Cerámica, Villarreal | Villarreal | 3 | X | 3 | Cádiz |
qua, 27/out | 14:00 | Visit Mallorca Estadi, Palma de Mallorca | Mallorca | 1 | X | 1 | Sevilla |
qua, 27/out | 14:00 | Estadio de Vallecas, Madrid | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | X | 0 | Barcelona |
qua, 27/out | 15:00 | Benito Villamarín, Sevilla | Real Betis | 4 | X | 1 | Valencia |
qua, 27/out | 16:30 | Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid | Real Madrid | 0 | X | 0 | Osasuna |
qui, 28/out | 14:00 | Abanca Balaídos, Vigo | Celta de Vigo | 0 | X | 2 | Real Sociedad |
qua, 27/out | 15:00 | Los Cármenes, Granada | Granada | 1 | X | 1 | Getafe |
qua, 27/out | 16:30 | Ciutat de València, Valencia | Levante | 2 | X | 2 | Atlético de Madrid |
sáb, 30/out | 09:00 | Martínez Valero, Elche | Elche | 1 | X | 2 | Real Madrid |
sáb, 30/out | 11:15 | Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Sevilla | Sevilla | 2 | X | 0 | Osasuna |
sáb, 30/out | 13:30 | Camp de Mestalla, Valencia | Valencia | 2 | X | 0 | Villarreal |
sáb, 30/out | 16:00 | Camp Nou, Barcelona | Barcelona | 1 | X | 1 | Alavés |
dom, 31/out | 10:00 | Ramón de Carranza, Cádiz | Cádiz | 1 | X | 1 | Mallorca |
dom, 31/out | 12:15 | Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid | Atlético de Madrid | 3 | X | 0 | Real Betis |
dom, 31/out | 14:30 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe | Getafe | 2 | X | 1 | Espanyol |
dom, 31/out | 17:00 | Reale Arena, San Sebastián | Real Sociedad | 1 | X | 1 | Athletic Bilbao |
seg, 01/nov | 14:30 | Estadio de Vallecas, Madrid | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | X | 0 | Celta de Vigo |
seg, 01/nov | 17:00 | Ciutat de València, Valencia | Levante | 0 | X | 3 | Granada |
sex, 05/nov | 17:00 | San Mamés, Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao | 0 | X | 1 | Cádiz |
sáb, 06/nov | 10:00 | RCDE Stadium, Barcelona | Espanyol | 2 | X | 0 | Granada |
sáb, 06/nov | 12:15 | Abanca Balaídos, Vigo | Celta de Vigo | 3 | X | 3 | Barcelona |
sáb, 06/nov | 14:30 | Mendizorroza, Vitória | Alavés | 2 | X | 1 | Levante |
sáb, 06/nov | 17:00 | Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid | Real Madrid | 2 | X | 1 | Rayo Vallecano |
dom, 07/nov | 10:00 | La Cerámica, Villarreal | Villarreal | 1 | X | 0 | Getafe |
dom, 07/nov | 12:15 | Camp de Mestalla, Valencia | Valencia | 3 | X | 3 | Atlético de Madrid |
dom, 07/nov | 14:30 | Visit Mallorca Estadi, Palma de Mallorca | Mallorca | 2 | X | 2 | Elche |
dom, 07/nov | 14:30 | El Sadar, Pamplona | Osasuna | 0 | X | 2 | Real Sociedad |
dom, 07/nov | 17:00 | Benito Villamarín, Sevilla | Real Betis | 0 | X | 2 | Sevilla |
sex, 19/nov | 17:00 | Ciutat de València, Valencia | Levante | 0 | X | 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
sáb, 20/nov | 10:00 | Abanca Balaídos, Vigo | Celta de Vigo | 1 | X | 1 | Villarreal |
sáb, 20/nov | 12:15 | Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Sevilla | Sevilla | 2 | X | 2 | Alavés |
sáb, 20/nov | 14:30 | Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid | Atlético de Madrid | 1 | X | 0 | Osasuna |
sáb, 20/nov | 17:00 | Camp Nou, Barcelona | Barcelona | 1 | X | 0 | Espanyol |
dom, 21/nov | 10:00 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe | Getafe | 4 | X | 0 | Cádiz |
dom, 21/nov | 12:15 | Los Cármenes, Granada | Granada | 1 | X | 4 | Real Madrid |
dom, 21/nov | 14:30 | Martínez Valero, Elche | Elche | 0 | X | 3 | Real Betis |
dom, 21/nov | 17:00 | Reale Arena, San Sebastián | Real Sociedad | 0 | X | 0 | Valencia |
seg, 22/nov | 17:00 | Estadio de Vallecas, Madrid | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | X | 1 | Mallorca |
sex, 26/nov | 17:00 | San Mamés, Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao | 2 | X | 2 | Granada |
sáb, 27/nov | 10:00 | Mendizorroza, Vitória | Alavés | 1 | X | 2 | Celta de Vigo |
sáb, 27/nov | 12:15 | Camp de Mestalla, Valencia | Valencia | 1 | X | 1 | Rayo Vallecano |
sáb, 27/nov | 14:30 | Visit Mallorca Estadi, Palma de Mallorca | Mallorca | 0 | X | 0 | Getafe |
sáb, 27/nov | 17:00 | La Cerámica, Villarreal | Villarreal | 1 | X | 3 | Barcelona |
dom, 28/nov | 10:00 | Benito Villamarín, Sevilla | Real Betis | 3 | X | 1 | Levante |
dom, 28/nov | 12:15 | RCDE Stadium, Barcelona | Espanyol | 1 | X | 0 | Real Sociedad |
dom, 28/nov | 14:30 | Ramón de Carranza, Cádiz | Cádiz | 1 | X | 4 | Atlético de Madrid |
dom, 28/nov | 17:00 | Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid | Real Madrid | 2 | X | 1 | Sevilla |
seg, 29/nov | 17:00 | El Sadar, Pamplona | Osasuna | 1 | X | 1 | Elche |
sex, 03/dez | 17:00 | Los Cármenes, Granada | Granada | 2 | X | 1 | Alavés |
sáb, 04/dez | 10:00 | Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Sevilla | Sevilla | 1 | X | 0 | Villarreal |
sáb, 04/dez | 12:15 | Camp Nou, Barcelona | Barcelona | 0 | X | 1 | Real Betis |
sáb, 04/dez | 14:30 | Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid | Atlético de Madrid | 1 | X | 2 | Mallorca |
sáb, 04/dez | 17:00 | Reale Arena, San Sebastián | Real Sociedad | 0 | X | 2 | Real Madrid |
dom, 05/dez | 10:00 | Estadio de Vallecas, Madrid | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | X | 0 | Espanyol |
dom, 05/dez | 12:15 | Martínez Valero, Elche | Elche | 3 | X | 1 | Cádiz |
dom, 05/dez | 14:30 | Ciutat de València, Valencia | Levante | 0 | X | 0 | Osasuna |
dom, 05/dez | 17:00 | Abanca Balaídos, Vigo | Celta de Vigo | 1 | X | 2 | Valencia |
seg, 06/dez | 17:00 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe | Getafe | 0 | X | 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
sex, 10/dez | 17:00 | Visit Mallorca Estadi, Palma de Mallorca | Mallorca | 0 | X | 0 | Celta de Vigo |
sáb, 11/dez | 10:00 | RCDE Stadium, Barcelona | Espanyol | 4 | X | 3 | Levante |
sáb, 11/dez | 12:15 | Mendizorroza, Vitória | Alavés | 1 | X | 1 | Getafe |
sáb, 11/dez | 14:30 | Camp de Mestalla, Valencia | Valencia | 2 | X | 1 | Elche |
sáb, 11/dez | 17:00 | San Mamés, Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao | 0 | X | 1 | Sevilla |
dom, 12/dez | 10:00 | La Cerámica, Villarreal | Villarreal | 2 | X | 0 | Rayo Vallecano |
dom, 12/dez | 12:15 | El Sadar, Pamplona | Osasuna | 2 | X | 2 | Barcelona |
dom, 12/dez | 14:30 | Benito Villamarín, Sevilla | Real Betis | 4 | X | 0 | Real Sociedad |
dom, 12/dez | 17:00 | Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid | Real Madrid | 2 | X | 0 | Atlético de Madrid |
seg, 13/dez | 17:00 | Ramón de Carranza, Cádiz | Cádiz | 1 | X | 1 | Granada |
sex, 17/dez | 17:00 | Abanca Balaídos, Vigo | Celta de Vigo | 3 | X | 1 | Espanyol |
sáb, 18/dez | 10:00 | Estadio de Vallecas, Madrid | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | X | 0 | Alavés |
sáb, 18/dez | 12:15 | Reale Arena, San Sebastián | Real Sociedad | 1 | X | 3 | Villarreal |
sáb, 18/dez | 14:30 | Camp Nou, Barcelona | Barcelona | 3 | X | 2 | Elche |
sáb, 18/dez | 17:00 | Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Sevilla | Sevilla | 2 | X | 1 | Atlético de Madrid |
dom, 19/dez | 10:00 | Los Cármenes, Granada | Granada | 4 | X | 1 | Mallorca |
dom, 19/dez | 12:15 | San Mamés, Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao | 3 | X | 2 | Real Betis |
dom, 19/dez | 14:30 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe | Getafe | 1 | X | 0 | Osasuna |
dom, 19/dez | 17:00 | Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid | Real Madrid | 0 | X | 0 | Cádiz |
seg, 20/dez | 17:00 | Ciutat de València, Valencia | Levante | 3 | X | 4 | Valencia |
sex, 31/dez | 12:15 | Camp de Mestalla, Valencia | Valencia | 1 | X | 2 | Espanyol |
dom, 02/jan | 10:00 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe | Getafe | 1 | X | 0 | Real Madrid |
dom, 02/jan | 12:15 | Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid | Atlético de Madrid | 2 | X | 0 | Rayo Vallecano |
dom, 02/jan | 12:15 | Martínez Valero, Elche | Elche | 0 | X | 0 | Granada |
dom, 02/jan | 14:30 | Mendizorroza, Vitória | Alavés | 1 | X | 1 | Real Sociedad |
dom, 02/jan | 14:30 | Benito Villamarín, Sevilla | Real Betis | 0 | X | 2 | Celta de Vigo |
dom, 02/jan | 17:00 | Visit Mallorca Estadi, Palma de Mallorca | Mallorca | 0 | X | 1 | Barcelona |
seg, 03/jan | 15:00 | La Cerámica, Villarreal | Villarreal | 5 | X | 0 | Levante |
seg, 03/jan | 17:00 | El Sadar, Pamplona | Osasuna | 1 | X | 3 | Athletic Bilbao |
seg, 03/jan | 17:15 | Ramón de Carranza, Cádiz | Cádiz | 0 | X | 1 | Sevilla |
sáb, 08/jan | 10:00 | Ciutat de València, Valencia | Levante | 2 | X | 0 | Mallorca |
sáb, 08/jan | 12:15 | Reale Arena, San Sebastián | Real Sociedad | 1 | X | 0 | Celta de Vigo |
sáb, 08/jan | 14:30 | Los Cármenes, Granada | Granada | 1 | X | 1 | Barcelona |
sáb, 08/jan | 17:00 | Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid | Real Madrid | 4 | X | 1 | Valencia |
dom, 09/jan | 10:00 | Estadio de Vallecas, Madrid | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | X | 1 | Real Betis |
dom, 09/jan | 12:15 | Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Sevilla | Sevilla | 1 | X | 0 | Getafe |
dom, 09/jan | 14:30 | Mendizorroza, Vitória | Alavés | 0 | X | 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
dom, 09/jan | 14:30 | El Sadar, Pamplona | Osasuna | 2 | X | 0 | Cádiz |
dom, 09/jan | 17:00 | La Cerámica, Villarreal | Villarreal | 2 | X | 2 | Atlético de Madrid |
seg, 17/jan | 17:00 | RCDE Stadium, Barcelona | Espanyol | 1 | X | 2 | Elche |
qua, 22/dez | 17:30 | San Mamés, Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao | 1 | X | 2 | Real Madrid |
dom, 16/jan | 10:00 | Martínez Valero, Elche | Elche | 1 | X | 0 | Villarreal |
ter, 18/jan | 16:00 | Benito Villamarín, Sevilla | Real Betis | 4 | X | 0 | Alavés |
ter, 18/jan | 17:30 | Ramón de Carranza, Cádiz | Cádiz | 2 | X | 2 | Espanyol |
qua, 19/jan | 15:00 | Abanca Balaídos, Vigo | Celta de Vigo | 2 | X | 0 | Osasuna |
qua, 19/jan | 17:30 | Camp de Mestalla, Valencia | Valencia | 1 | X | 1 | Sevilla |
qui, 20/jan | 15:00 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe | Getafe | 4 | X | 2 | Granada |
qua, 16/fev | 15:00 | Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid | Atlético de Madrid | 0 | X | 1 | Levante |
qua, 02/mar | 17:00 | Visit Mallorca Estadi, Palma de Mallorca | Mallorca | 0 | X | 2 | Real Sociedad |
dom, 24/abr | 16:00 | Camp Nou, Barcelona | Barcelona | 0 | X | 1 | Rayo Vallecano |
sex, 21/jan | 17:00 | RCDE Stadium, Barcelona | Espanyol | 1 | X | 4 | Real Betis |
sáb, 22/jan | 10:00 | Ciutat de València, Valencia | Levante | 0 | X | 2 | Cádiz |
sáb, 22/jan | 12:15 | La Cerámica, Villarreal | Villarreal | 3 | X | 0 | Mallorca |
sáb, 22/jan | 14:30 | Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Sevilla | Sevilla | 2 | X | 2 | Celta de Vigo |
sáb, 22/jan | 17:00 | Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid | Atlético de Madrid | 3 | X | 2 | Valencia |
dom, 23/jan | 10:00 | Los Cármenes, Granada | Granada | 0 | X | 2 | Osasuna |
dom, 23/jan | 12:15 | Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid | Real Madrid | 2 | X | 2 | Elche |
dom, 23/jan | 14:30 | Reale Arena, San Sebastián | Real Sociedad | 0 | X | 0 | Getafe |
dom, 23/jan | 14:30 | Estadio de Vallecas, Madrid | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | X | 1 | Athletic Bilbao |
dom, 23/jan | 17:00 | Mendizorroza, Vitória | Alavés | 0 | X | 1 | Barcelona |
sex, 04/fev | 17:00 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe | Getafe | 3 | X | 0 | Levante |
sáb, 05/fev | 10:00 | Martínez Valero, Elche | Elche | 3 | X | 1 | Alavés |
sáb, 05/fev | 12:15 | Visit Mallorca Estadi, Palma de Mallorca | Mallorca | 2 | X | 1 | Cádiz |
sáb, 05/fev | 14:30 | Abanca Balaídos, Vigo | Celta de Vigo | 2 | X | 0 | Rayo Vallecano |
sáb, 05/fev | 17:00 | El Sadar, Pamplona | Osasuna | 0 | X | 0 | Sevilla |
dom, 06/fev | 10:00 | Camp de Mestalla, Valencia | Valencia | 0 | X | 0 | Real Sociedad |
dom, 06/fev | 12:15 | Camp Nou, Barcelona | Barcelona | 4 | X | 2 | Atlético de Madrid |
dom, 06/fev | 14:30 | Benito Villamarín, Sevilla | Real Betis | 0 | X | 2 | Villarreal |
dom, 06/fev | 17:00 | Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid | Real Madrid | 1 | X | 0 | Granada |
seg, 07/fev | 17:00 | San Mamés, Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao | 2 | X | 1 | Espanyol |
sex, 11/fev | 17:00 | Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Sevilla | Sevilla | 2 | X | 0 | Elche |
sáb, 12/fev | 10:00 | Ramón de Carranza, Cádiz | Cádiz | 0 | X | 0 | Celta de Vigo |
sáb, 12/fev | 12:15 | La Cerámica, Villarreal | Villarreal | 0 | X | 0 | Real Madrid |
sáb, 12/fev | 14:30 | Estadio de Vallecas, Madrid | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | X | 3 | Osasuna |
sáb, 12/fev | 17:00 | Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid | Atlético de Madrid | 4 | X | 3 | Getafe |
dom, 13/fev | 10:00 | Mendizorroza, Vitória | Alavés | 2 | X | 1 | Valencia |
dom, 13/fev | 12:15 | Ciutat de València, Valencia | Levante | 2 | X | 4 | Real Betis |
dom, 13/fev | 14:30 | Reale Arena, San Sebastián | Real Sociedad | 2 | X | 0 | Granada |
dom, 13/fev | 17:00 | RCDE Stadium, Barcelona | Espanyol | 2 | X | 2 | Barcelona |
seg, 14/fev | 17:00 | Visit Mallorca Estadi, Palma de Mallorca | Mallorca | 3 | X | 2 | Athletic Bilbao |
sex, 18/fev | 17:00 | Martínez Valero, Elche | Elche | 2 | X | 1 | Rayo Vallecano |
sáb, 19/fev | 10:00 | Los Cármenes, Granada | Granada | 1 | X | 4 | Villarreal |
sáb, 19/fev | 12:15 | El Sadar, Pamplona | Osasuna | 0 | X | 3 | Atlético de Madrid |
sáb, 19/fev | 14:30 | Ramón de Carranza, Cádiz | Cádiz | 1 | X | 1 | Getafe |
sáb, 19/fev | 17:00 | Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid | Real Madrid | 3 | X | 0 | Alavés |
dom, 20/fev | 10:00 | RCDE Stadium, Barcelona | Espanyol | 1 | X | 1 | Sevilla |
dom, 20/fev | 12:15 | Camp de Mestalla, Valencia | Valencia | 1 | X | 4 | Barcelona |
dom, 20/fev | 14:30 | Benito Villamarín, Sevilla | Real Betis | 2 | X | 1 | Mallorca |
dom, 20/fev | 17:00 | San Mamés, Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao | 4 | X | 0 | Real Sociedad |
seg, 21/fev | 17:00 | Abanca Balaídos, Vigo | Celta de Vigo | 1 | X | 1 | Levante |
sex, 25/fev | 17:00 | Ciutat de València, Valencia | Levante | 3 | X | 0 | Elche |
sáb, 26/fev | 10:00 | Visit Mallorca Estadi, Palma de Mallorca | Mallorca | 0 | X | 1 | Valencia |
sáb, 26/fev | 12:15 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe | Getafe | 2 | X | 2 | Alavés |
sáb, 26/fev | 14:30 | Estadio de Vallecas, Madrid | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | X | 1 | Real Madrid |
sáb, 26/fev | 17:00 | Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid | Atlético de Madrid | 2 | X | 0 | Celta de Vigo |
dom, 27/fev | 10:00 | La Cerámica, Villarreal | Villarreal | 5 | X | 1 | Espanyol |
dom, 27/fev | 12:15 | Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Sevilla | Sevilla | 2 | X | 1 | Real Betis |
dom, 27/fev | 14:30 | Reale Arena, San Sebastián | Real Sociedad | 1 | X | 0 | Osasuna |
dom, 27/fev | 17:00 | Camp Nou, Barcelona | Barcelona | 4 | X | 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
seg, 28/fev | 17:00 | Los Cármenes, Granada | Granada | 0 | X | 0 | Cádiz |
sex, 04/mar | 17:00 | Mendizorroza, Vitória | Alavés | 0 | X | 0 | Sevilla |
sáb, 05/mar | 10:00 | El Sadar, Pamplona | Osasuna | 1 | X | 0 | Villarreal |
sáb, 05/mar | 12:15 | RCDE Stadium, Barcelona | Espanyol | 2 | X | 0 | Getafe |
sáb, 05/mar | 14:30 | Camp de Mestalla, Valencia | Valencia | 3 | X | 1 | Granada |
sáb, 05/mar | 17:00 | Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid | Real Madrid | 4 | X | 1 | Real Sociedad |
dom, 06/mar | 10:00 | Ramón de Carranza, Cádiz | Cádiz | 2 | X | 0 | Rayo Vallecano |
dom, 06/mar | 12:15 | Martínez Valero, Elche | Elche | 1 | X | 2 | Barcelona |
dom, 06/mar | 14:30 | Abanca Balaídos, Vigo | Celta de Vigo | 4 | X | 3 | Mallorca |
dom, 06/mar | 17:00 | Benito Villamarín, Sevilla | Real Betis | 1 | X | 3 | Atlético de Madrid |
seg, 07/mar | 17:00 | San Mamés, Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao | 3 | X | 1 | Levante |
sex, 11/mar | 17:00 | Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid | Atlético de Madrid | 2 | X | 1 | Cádiz |
sáb, 12/mar | 10:00 | Ciutat de València, Valencia | Levante | 1 | X | 1 | Espanyol |
sáb, 12/mar | 12:15 | Los Cármenes, Granada | Granada | 0 | X | 1 | Elche |
sáb, 12/mar | 14:30 | La Cerámica, Villarreal | Villarreal | 1 | X | 0 | Celta de Vigo |
sáb, 12/mar | 17:00 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe | Getafe | 0 | X | 0 | Valencia |
dom, 13/mar | 10:00 | Estadio de Vallecas, Madrid | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | X | 1 | Sevilla |
dom, 13/mar | 12:15 | Benito Villamarín, Sevilla | Real Betis | 1 | X | 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
dom, 13/mar | 14:30 | Reale Arena, San Sebastián | Real Sociedad | 1 | X | 0 | Alavés |
dom, 13/mar | 17:00 | Camp Nou, Barcelona | Barcelona | 4 | X | 0 | Osasuna |
seg, 14/mar | 17:00 | Visit Mallorca Estadi, Palma de Mallorca | Mallorca | 0 | X | 3 | Real Madrid |
sex, 18/mar | 17:00 | San Mamés, Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao | 1 | X | 1 | Getafe |
sáb, 19/mar | 10:00 | Mendizorroza, Vitória | Alavés | 2 | X | 3 | Granada |
sáb, 19/mar | 12:15 | Martínez Valero, Elche | Elche | 0 | X | 1 | Valencia |
sáb, 19/mar | 14:30 | El Sadar, Pamplona | Osasuna | 3 | X | 1 | Levante |
sáb, 19/mar | 17:00 | Estadio de Vallecas, Madrid | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | X | 1 | Atlético de Madrid |
dom, 20/mar | 10:00 | RCDE Stadium, Barcelona | Espanyol | 1 | X | 0 | Mallorca |
dom, 20/mar | 12:15 | Abanca Balaídos, Vigo | Celta de Vigo | 0 | X | 0 | Real Betis |
dom, 20/mar | 12:15 | Ramón de Carranza, Cádiz | Cádiz | 1 | X | 0 | Villarreal |
dom, 20/mar | 14:30 | Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Sevilla | Sevilla | 0 | X | 0 | Real Sociedad |
dom, 20/mar | 17:00 | Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid | Real Madrid | 0 | X | 4 | Barcelona |
sáb, 02/abr | 09:00 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe | Getafe | 1 | X | 0 | Mallorca |
sáb, 02/abr | 11:15 | Ciutat de València, Valencia | Levante | 2 | X | 0 | Villarreal |
sáb, 02/abr | 13:30 | Abanca Balaídos, Vigo | Celta de Vigo | 1 | X | 2 | Real Madrid |
sáb, 02/abr | 16:00 | Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid | Atlético de Madrid | 4 | X | 1 | Alavés |
dom, 03/abr | 09:00 | San Mamés, Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao | 2 | X | 1 | Elche |
dom, 03/abr | 11:15 | Benito Villamarín, Sevilla | Real Betis | 4 | X | 1 | Osasuna |
dom, 03/abr | 13:30 | Los Cármenes, Granada | Granada | 2 | X | 2 | Rayo Vallecano |
dom, 03/abr | 13:30 | Camp de Mestalla, Valencia | Valencia | 0 | X | 0 | Cádiz |
dom, 03/abr | 16:00 | Camp Nou, Barcelona | Barcelona | 1 | X | 0 | Sevilla |
seg, 04/abr | 16:00 | Reale Arena, San Sebastián | Real Sociedad | 1 | X | 0 | Espanyol |
sex, 08/abr | 16:00 | Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Sevilla | Sevilla | 4 | X | 2 | Granada |
sáb, 09/abr | 09:00 | Ramón de Carranza, Cádiz | Cádiz | 1 | X | 2 | Real Betis |
sáb, 09/abr | 11:15 | Visit Mallorca Estadi, Palma de Mallorca | Mallorca | 1 | X | 0 | Atlético de Madrid |
sáb, 09/abr | 13:30 | La Cerámica, Villarreal | Villarreal | 1 | X | 1 | Athletic Bilbao |
sáb, 09/abr | 16:00 | Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid | Real Madrid | 2 | X | 0 | Getafe |
dom, 10/abr | 09:00 | El Sadar, Pamplona | Osasuna | 1 | X | 0 | Alavés |
dom, 10/abr | 11:15 | RCDE Stadium, Barcelona | Espanyol | 1 | X | 0 | Celta de Vigo |
dom, 10/abr | 13:30 | Martínez Valero, Elche | Elche | 1 | X | 2 | Real Sociedad |
dom, 10/abr | 16:00 | Ciutat de València, Valencia | Levante | 2 | X | 3 | Barcelona |
seg, 11/abr | 16:00 | Estadio de Vallecas, Madrid | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | X | 1 | Valencia |
sex, 15/abr | 16:00 | Reale Arena, San Sebastián | Real Sociedad | 0 | X | 0 | Real Betis |
sáb, 16/abr | 09:00 | Martínez Valero, Elche | Elche | 3 | X | 0 | Mallorca |
sáb, 16/abr | 11:15 | Mendizorroza, Vitória | Alavés | 1 | X | 0 | Rayo Vallecano |
sáb, 16/abr | 13:30 | Camp de Mestalla, Valencia | Valencia | 1 | X | 2 | Osasuna |
sáb, 16/abr | 16:00 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe | Getafe | 1 | X | 2 | Villarreal |
dom, 17/abr | 09:00 | Los Cármenes, Granada | Granada | 1 | X | 4 | Levante |
dom, 17/abr | 11:15 | Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid | Atlético de Madrid | 2 | X | 1 | Espanyol |
dom, 17/abr | 13:30 | San Mamés, Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao | 0 | X | 2 | Celta de Vigo |
dom, 17/abr | 16:00 | Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Sevilla | Sevilla | 2 | X | 3 | Real Madrid |
seg, 18/abr | 16:00 | Camp Nou, Barcelona | Barcelona | 0 | X | 1 | Cádiz |
ter, 19/abr | 14:00 | Visit Mallorca Estadi, Palma de Mallorca | Mallorca | 2 | X | 1 | Alavés |
ter, 19/abr | 16:00 | Benito Villamarín, Sevilla | Real Betis | 0 | X | 1 | Elche |
ter, 19/abr | 16:30 | La Cerámica, Villarreal | Villarreal | 2 | X | 0 | Valencia |
qua, 20/abr | 14:00 | Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid | Atlético de Madrid | 0 | X | 0 | Granada |
qua, 20/abr | 15:00 | Abanca Balaídos, Vigo | Celta de Vigo | 0 | X | 2 | Getafe |
qua, 20/abr | 16:30 | El Sadar, Pamplona | Osasuna | 1 | X | 3 | Real Madrid |
qui, 21/abr | 14:00 | RCDE Stadium, Barcelona | Espanyol | 0 | X | 1 | Rayo Vallecano |
qui, 21/abr | 14:00 | Ciutat de València, Valencia | Levante | 2 | X | 3 | Sevilla |
qui, 21/abr | 15:00 | Ramón de Carranza, Cádiz | Cádiz | 2 | X | 3 | Athletic Bilbao |
qui, 21/abr | 16:30 | Reale Arena, San Sebastián | Real Sociedad | 0 | X | 1 | Barcelona |
sex, 29/abr | 16:00 | Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Sevilla | Sevilla | 1 | X | 1 | Cádiz |
sáb, 30/abr | 09:00 | Mendizorroza, Vitória | Alavés | 2 | X | 1 | Villarreal |
sáb, 30/abr | 11:15 | Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid | Real Madrid | 4 | X | 0 | Espanyol |
sáb, 30/abr | 13:30 | Camp de Mestalla, Valencia | Valencia | 1 | X | 1 | Levante |
sáb, 30/abr | 16:00 | San Mamés, Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao | 2 | X | 0 | Atlético de Madrid |
dom, 01/mai | 09:00 | Martínez Valero, Elche | Elche | 1 | X | 1 | Osasuna |
dom, 01/mai | 11:15 | Los Cármenes, Granada | Granada | 1 | X | 1 | Celta de Vigo |
dom, 01/mai | 13:30 | Estadio de Vallecas, Madrid | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | X | 1 | Real Sociedad |
dom, 01/mai | 16:00 | Camp Nou, Barcelona | Barcelona | 2 | X | 1 | Mallorca |
seg, 02/mai | 16:00 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe | Getafe | 0 | X | 0 | Real Betis |
sex, 06/mai | 16:00 | Ciutat de València, Valencia | Levante | 2 | X | 1 | Real Sociedad |
sáb, 07/mai | 09:00 | Visit Mallorca Estadi, Palma de Mallorca | Mallorca | 2 | X | 6 | Granada |
sáb, 07/mai | 11:15 | San Mamés, Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao | 0 | X | 0 | Valencia |
sáb, 07/mai | 13:30 | Abanca Balaídos, Vigo | Celta de Vigo | 4 | X | 0 | Alavés |
sáb, 07/mai | 13:30 | Ramón de Carranza, Cádiz | Cádiz | 3 | X | 0 | Elche |
sáb, 07/mai | 16:00 | Benito Villamarín, Sevilla | Real Betis | 1 | X | 2 | Barcelona |
dom, 08/mai | 09:00 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe | Getafe | 0 | X | 0 | Rayo Vallecano |
dom, 08/mai | 11:15 | La Cerámica, Villarreal | Villarreal | 1 | X | 1 | Sevilla |
dom, 08/mai | 13:30 | RCDE Stadium, Barcelona | Espanyol | 1 | X | 1 | Osasuna |
dom, 08/mai | 16:00 | Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid | Atlético de Madrid | 1 | X | 0 | Real Madrid |
ter, 10/mai | 14:00 | Camp de Mestalla, Valencia | Valencia | 0 | X | 3 | Real Betis |
ter, 10/mai | 15:00 | Los Cármenes, Granada | Granada | 1 | X | 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
ter, 10/mai | 16:30 | Camp Nou, Barcelona | Barcelona | 3 | X | 1 | Celta de Vigo |
qua, 11/mai | 14:00 | Mendizorroza, Vitória | Alavés | 2 | X | 1 | Espanyol |
qua, 11/mai | 14:00 | El Sadar, Pamplona | Osasuna | 1 | X | 1 | Getafe |
qua, 11/mai | 15:30 | Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Sevilla | Sevilla | 0 | X | 0 | Mallorca |
qua, 11/mai | 16:30 | Martínez Valero, Elche | Elche | 0 | X | 2 | Atlético de Madrid |
qui, 12/mai | 14:00 | Reale Arena, San Sebastián | Real Sociedad | 3 | X | 0 | Cádiz |
qui, 12/mai | 15:00 | Estadio de Vallecas, Madrid | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | X | 5 | Villarreal |
qui, 12/mai | 16:30 | Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid | Real Madrid | 6 | X | 0 | Levante |
sáb, 14/mai | 13:30 | RCDE Stadium, Barcelona | Espanyol | 1 | X | 1 | Valencia |
dom, 15/mai | 14:30 | San Mamés, Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao | 2 | X | 0 | Osasuna |
dom, 15/mai | 14:30 | Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid | Atlético de Madrid | 1 | X | 1 | Sevilla |
dom, 15/mai | 14:30 | Benito Villamarín, Sevilla | Real Betis | 2 | X | 0 | Granada |
dom, 15/mai | 14:30 | Abanca Balaídos, Vigo | Celta de Vigo | 1 | X | 0 | Elche |
dom, 15/mai | 14:30 | Visit Mallorca Estadi, Palma de Mallorca | Mallorca | 2 | X | 1 | Rayo Vallecano |
dom, 15/mai | 14:30 | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe | Getafe | 0 | X | 0 | Barcelona |
dom, 15/mai | 14:30 | Ramón de Carranza, Cádiz | Cádiz | 1 | X | 1 | Real Madrid |
dom, 15/mai | 14:30 | Ciutat de València, Valencia | Levante | 3 | X | 1 | Alavés |
dom, 15/mai | 14:30 | La Cerámica, Villarreal | Villarreal | 1 | X | 2 | Real Sociedad |
sex, 20/mai | 16:00 | Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid | Real Madrid | 0 | X | 0 | Real Betis |
sex, 20/mai | 16:00 | Estadio de Vallecas, Madrid | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | X | 4 | Levante |
sáb, 21/mai | 12:30 | Camp de Mestalla, Valencia | Valencia | 2 | X | 0 | Celta de Vigo |
sáb, 21/mai | 12:30 | Martínez Valero, Elche | Elche | 3 | X | 1 | Getafe |
dom, 22/mai | 15:00 | Mendizorroza, Vitória | Alavés | 0 | X | 1 | Cádiz |
dom, 22/mai | 15:00 | Los Cármenes, Granada | Granada | 0 | X | 0 | Espanyol |
dom, 22/mai | 15:00 | El Sadar, Pamplona | Osasuna | 0 | X | 2 | Mallorca |
dom, 22/mai | 17:00 | Camp Nou, Barcelona | Barcelona | 0 | X | 2 | Villarreal |
dom, 22/mai | 17:00 | Reale Arena, San Sebastián | Real Sociedad | 1 | X | 2 | Atlético de Madrid |
dom, 22/mai | 17:00 | Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Sevilla | Sevilla | 1 | X | 0 | Athletic Bilbao |