10/08/2018 15:45 Orange Vélodrome, Marseille Olympique 4 x 0 Toulouse
11/08/2018 12:00 Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes Nantes 1 x 3 Monaco
11/08/2018 15:00 Raymond Kopa, Angers Angers 3 x 4 Nîmes
11/08/2018 15:00 Pierre Mauroy, Lille Lille 3 x 1 Rennes
11/08/2018 15:00 Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier Montpellier 1 x 2 Dijon
11/08/2018 15:00 Allianz Riviera, Nice Nice 0 x 1 Reims
11/08/2018 15:00 Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 2 x 1 Guingamp
12/08/2018 10:00 Groupama Stadium, Lyon Lyon 2 x 0 Amiens
12/08/2018 12:00 Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux Bordeaux 0 x 2 Strasbourg
12/08/2018 16:00 Parc des Princes, Paris PSG 3 x 0 Caen
17/08/2018 15:45 Auguste Delaune, Reims Reims 1 x 0 Lyon
18/08/2018 12:00 Stade du Roudourou, Guingamp Guingamp 1 x 3 PSG
18/08/2018 15:00 Stade de la Licorne, Amiens Amiens 1 x 2 Montpellier
18/08/2018 15:00 Michel d'Ornano, Caen Caen 1 x 1 Nice
18/08/2018 15:00 Gaston Gérard, Dijon Dijon 2 x 0 Nantes
18/08/2018 15:00 Stade Louis II, Monaco Monaco 0 x 0 Lille
18/08/2018 15:00 Roazhon Park, Rennes Rennes 1 x 0 Angers
19/08/2018 10:00 Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg Strasbourg 1 x 1 Saint-Etienne
19/08/2018 12:00 Stadium Municipal, Toulouse Toulouse 2 x 1 Bordeaux
19/08/2018 16:00 Stade des Costières, Nîmes Nîmes 3 x 1 Olympique
24/08/2018 15:45 Groupama Stadium, Lyon Lyon 2 x 0 Strasbourg
25/08/2018 12:00 Parc des Princes, Paris PSG 3 x 1 Angers
25/08/2018 15:00 Stade de la Licorne, Amiens Amiens 4 x 1 Reims
25/08/2018 15:00 Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier Montpellier 0 x 0 Saint-Etienne
25/08/2018 15:00 Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes Nantes 1 x 1 Caen
25/08/2018 15:00 Allianz Riviera, Nice Nice 0 x 4 Dijon
25/08/2018 15:00 Stadium Municipal, Toulouse Toulouse 1 x 0 Nîmes
26/08/2018 10:00 Pierre Mauroy, Lille Lille 3 x 0 Guingamp
26/08/2018 12:00 Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux Bordeaux 2 x 1 Monaco
26/08/2018 16:00 Orange Vélodrome, Marseille Olympique 2 x 2 Rennes
31/08/2018 15:45 Groupama Stadium, Lyon Lyon 0 x 1 Nice
01/09/2018 12:00 Stade des Costières, Nîmes Nîmes 2 x 4 PSG
01/09/2018 15:00 Raymond Kopa, Angers Angers 1 x 0 Lille
01/09/2018 15:00 Gaston Gérard, Dijon Dijon 0 x 2 Caen
01/09/2018 15:00 Stade du Roudourou, Guingamp Guingamp 1 x 2 Toulouse
01/09/2018 15:00 Auguste Delaune, Reims Reims 0 x 1 Montpellier
01/09/2018 15:00 Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg Strasbourg 2 x 3 Nantes
02/09/2018 10:00 Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 0 x 0 Amiens
02/09/2018 12:00 Roazhon Park, Rennes Rennes 2 x 0 Bordeaux
02/09/2018 16:00 Stade Louis II, Monaco Monaco 2 x 3 Olympique
15/09/2018 14:00 Allianz Riviera, Nice Nice 2 x 1 Rennes
15/09/2018 15:45 Parc des Princes, Paris PSG 4 x 0 Saint-Etienne
15/09/2018 12:00 Michel d'Ornano, Caen Caen 2 x 2 Lyon
15/09/2018 15:00 Stade de la Licorne, Amiens Amiens 2 x 3 Lille
15/09/2018 15:00 Gaston Gérard, Dijon Dijon 1 x 3 Angers
15/09/2018 15:00 Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier Montpellier 1 x 1 Strasbourg
15/09/2018 15:00 Stadium Municipal, Toulouse Toulouse 1 x 1 Monaco
15/09/2018 10:00 Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes Nantes 0 x 0 Reims
15/09/2018 12:00 Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux Bordeaux 3 x 3 Nîmes
15/09/2018 16:00 Orange Vélodrome, Marseille Olympique 4 x 0 Guingamp
21/09/2018 15:45 Stade Louis II, Monaco Monaco 1 x 1 Nîmes
22/09/2018 12:00 Pierre Mauroy, Lille Lille 2 x 1 Nantes
22/09/2018 15:00 Raymond Kopa, Angers Angers 0 x 0 Toulouse
22/09/2018 15:00 Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier Montpellier 1 x 0 Nice
22/09/2018 15:00 Auguste Delaune, Reims Reims 0 x 0 Dijon
22/09/2018 15:00 Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 2 x 1 Caen
22/09/2018 15:00 Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg Strasbourg 3 x 1 Amiens
23/09/2018 10:00 Roazhon Park, Rennes Rennes 1 x 3 PSG
23/09/2018 12:00 Stade du Roudourou, Guingamp Guingamp 1 x 3 Bordeaux
23/09/2018 16:00 Groupama Stadium, Lyon Lyon 4 x 2 Olympique
25/09/2018 14:00 Stade Louis II, Monaco Monaco 0 x 1 Angers
25/09/2018 14:00 Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes Nantes 1 x 2 Nice
25/09/2018 16:00 Stadium Municipal, Toulouse Toulouse 2 x 3 Saint-Etienne
26/09/2018 14:00 Stade de la Licorne, Amiens Amiens 2 x 1 Rennes
26/09/2018 14:00 Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux Bordeaux 1 x 0 Lille
26/09/2018 14:00 Michel d'Ornano, Caen Caen 2 x 2 Montpellier
26/09/2018 14:00 Gaston Gérard, Dijon Dijon 0 x 3 Lyon
26/09/2018 14:00 Orange Vélodrome, Marseille Olympique 3 x 2 Strasbourg
26/09/2018 14:00 Stade des Costières, Nîmes Nîmes 0 x 0 Guingamp
26/09/2018 16:00 Parc des Princes, Paris PSG 4 x 1 Reims
28/09/2018 15:45 Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 2 x 0 Monaco
29/09/2018 12:15 Allianz Riviera, Nice Nice 0 x 3 PSG
29/09/2018 15:00 Raymond Kopa, Angers Angers 0 x 1 Guingamp
29/09/2018 15:00 Michel d'Ornano, Caen Caen 1 x 0 Amiens
29/09/2018 15:00 Groupama Stadium, Lyon Lyon 1 x 1 Nantes
29/09/2018 15:00 Auguste Delaune, Reims Reims 0 x 0 Bordeaux
29/09/2018 15:00 Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg Strasbourg 3 x 0 Dijon
30/09/2018 10:00 Roazhon Park, Rennes Rennes 1 x 1 Toulouse
30/09/2018 12:00 Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier Montpellier 3 x 0 Nîmes
30/09/2018 16:00 Pierre Mauroy, Lille Lille 3 x 0 Olympique
05/10/2018 15:45 Stadium Municipal, Toulouse Toulouse 1 x 1 Nice
06/10/2018 12:00 Pierre Mauroy, Lille Lille 3 x 1 Saint-Etienne
06/10/2018 15:00 Stade de la Licorne, Amiens Amiens 1 x 0 Dijon
06/10/2018 15:00 Raymond Kopa, Angers Angers 2 x 2 Strasbourg
06/10/2018 15:00 Stade du Roudourou, Guingamp Guingamp 1 x 1 Montpellier
06/10/2018 15:00 Stade des Costières, Nîmes Nîmes 0 x 0 Reims
06/10/2018 15:00 Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux Bordeaux 3 x 0 Nantes
07/10/2018 12:00 Orange Vélodrome, Marseille Olympique 2 x 0 Caen
07/10/2018 12:00 Stade Louis II, Monaco Monaco 1 x 2 Rennes
07/10/2018 16:00 Parc des Princes, Paris PSG 5 x 0 Lyon
19/10/2018 15:45 Groupama Stadium, Lyon Lyon 2 x 0 Nîmes
20/10/2018 12:00 Parc des Princes, Paris PSG 5 x 0 Amiens
20/10/2018 15:00 Michel d'Ornano, Caen Caen 0 x 0 Guingamp
20/10/2018 15:00 Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes Nantes 4 x 0 Toulouse
20/10/2018 15:00 Gaston Gérard, Dijon Dijon 1 x 2 Lille
20/10/2018 15:00 Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg Strasbourg 2 x 1 Monaco
20/10/2018 15:00 Auguste Delaune, Reims Reims 1 x 1 Angers
21/10/2018 10:00 Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier Montpellier 2 x 0 Bordeaux
21/10/2018 12:00 Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 1 x 1 Rennes
21/10/2018 16:00 Allianz Riviera, Nice Nice 0 x 1 Olympique
26/10/2018 15:45 Stade des Costières, Nîmes Nîmes 1 x 1 Saint-Etienne
27/10/2018 12:00 Raymond Kopa, Angers Angers 1 x 2 Lyon
27/10/2018 15:00 Stade de la Licorne, Amiens Amiens 1 x 2 Nantes
27/10/2018 15:00 Stade du Roudourou, Guingamp Guingamp 1 x 1 Strasbourg
27/10/2018 15:00 Pierre Mauroy, Lille Lille 1 x 0 Caen
27/10/2018 15:00 Stade Louis II, Monaco Monaco 2 x 2 Dijon
27/10/2018 15:00 Stadium Municipal, Toulouse Toulouse 0 x 3 Montpellier
28/10/2018 10:00 Roazhon Park, Rennes Rennes 0 x 2 Reims
28/10/2018 12:00 Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux Bordeaux 0 x 1 Nice
28/10/2018 16:00 Orange Vélodrome, Marseille Olympique 0 x 2 PSG
02/11/2018 16:00 Parc des Princes, Paris PSG 2 x 1 Lille
03/11/2018 16:00 Groupama Stadium, Lyon Lyon 1 x 1 Bordeaux
03/11/2018 16:45 Michel d'Ornano, Caen Caen 1 x 2 Rennes
03/11/2018 13:00 Gaston Gérard, Dijon Dijon 0 x 4 Nîmes
03/11/2018 16:00 Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg Strasbourg 1 x 1 Toulouse
03/11/2018 16:00 Allianz Riviera, Nice Nice 1 x 0 Amiens
03/11/2018 16:00 Auguste Delaune, Reims Reims 1 x 0 Monaco
04/11/2018 12:00 Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes Nantes 5 x 0 Guingamp
04/11/2018 14:00 Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 4 x 3 Angers
04/11/2018 18:00 Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier Montpellier 3 x 0 Olympique
09/11/2018 17:45 Pierre Mauroy, Lille Lille 0 x 0 Strasbourg
10/11/2018 14:00 Stade du Roudourou, Guingamp Guingamp 2 x 4 Lyon
10/11/2018 17:00 Stadium Municipal, Toulouse Toulouse 0 x 1 Amiens
10/11/2018 17:00 Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 2 x 0 Reims
10/11/2018 17:00 Stade des Costières, Nîmes Nîmes 0 x 1 Nice
10/11/2018 17:00 Raymond Kopa, Angers Angers 1 x 0 Montpellier
11/10/2018 12:00 Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux Bordeaux 0 x 0 Caen
11/10/2018 14:00 Roazhon Park, Rennes Rennes 1 x 1 Nantes
11/10/2018 14:00 Orange Vélodrome, Marseille Olympique 2 x 0 Dijon
11/11/2018 18:00 Stade Louis II, Monaco Monaco 0 x 4 PSG
23/11/2018 17:45 Groupama Stadium, Lyon Lyon 1 x 0 Saint-Etienne
24/11/2018 14:00 Parc des Princes, Paris PSG 1 x 0 Toulouse
24/11/2018 17:00 Michel d'Ornano, Caen Caen 0 x 1 Monaco
24/11/2018 17:00 Gaston Gérard, Dijon Dijon 0 x 0 Bordeaux
24/11/2018 17:00 Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes Nantes 1 x 1 Angers
24/11/2018 17:00 Auguste Delaune, Reims Reims 2 x 1 Guingamp
24/11/2018 17:00 Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg Strasbourg 0 x 1 Nîmes
25/11/2018 12:00 Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier Montpellier 2 x 2 Rennes
25/11/2018 14:00 Allianz Riviera, Nice Nice 2 x 0 Lille
25/11/2018 18:00 Stade de la Licorne, Amiens Amiens 1 x 3 Olympique
30/11/2018 17:45 Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne   x   Nantes
01/12/2018 14:00 Pierre Mauroy, Lille Lille   x   Lyon
01/12/2018 17:00 Raymond Kopa, Angers Angers   x   Caen
01/12/2018 17:00 Stade du Roudourou, Guingamp Guingamp   x   Nice
01/12/2018 17:00 Stade Louis II, Monaco Monaco   x   Montpellier
01/12/2018 17:00 Stade des Costières, Nîmes Nîmes   x   Amiens
02/12/2018 12:00 Stadium Municipal, Toulouse Toulouse   x   Dijon
02/12/2018 14:00 Orange Vélodrome, Marseille Olympique   x   Reims
02/12/2018 14:00 Roazhon Park, Rennes Rennes   x   Strasbourg
02/12/2018 18:00 Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux Bordeaux   x   PSG
05/12/2018 17:00 Stade de la Licorne, Amiens Amiens   x   Monaco
05/12/2018 17:00 Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux Bordeaux   x   Saint-Etienne
05/12/2018 17:00 Michel d'Ornano, Caen Caen   x   Nîmes
05/12/2018 17:00 Gaston Gérard, Dijon Dijon   x   Guingamp
05/12/2018 17:00 Groupama Stadium, Lyon Lyon   x   Rennes
05/12/2018 17:00 Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier Montpellier   x   Lille
05/12/2018 17:00 Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes Nantes   x   Olympique
05/12/2018 17:00 Allianz Riviera, Nice Nice   x   Angers
05/12/2018 17:00 Auguste Delaune, Reims Reims   x   Toulouse
05/12/2018 17:00 Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg Strasbourg   x   PSG
08/12/2018 17:00 Raymond Kopa, Angers Angers   x   Bordeaux
08/12/2018 17:00 Stade du Roudourou, Guingamp Guingamp   x   Amiens
08/12/2018 17:00 Pierre Mauroy, Lille Lille   x   Reims
08/12/2018 17:00 Stade Louis II, Monaco Monaco   x   Nice
08/12/2018 17:00 Stade des Costières, Nîmes Nîmes   x   Nantes
08/12/2018 17:00 Parc des Princes, Paris PSG   x   Montpellier
08/12/2018 17:00 Roazhon Park, Rennes Rennes   x   Dijon
08/12/2018 17:00 Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne   x   Olympique
08/12/2018 17:00 Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg Strasbourg   x   Caen
08/12/2018 17:00 Stadium Municipal, Toulouse Toulouse   x   Lyon
15/12/2018 17:00 Stade de la Licorne, Amiens Amiens   x   Angers
15/12/2018 17:00 Michel d'Ornano, Caen Caen   x   Toulouse
15/12/2018 17:00 Gaston Gérard, Dijon Dijon   x   PSG
15/12/2018 17:00 Stade du Roudourou, Guingamp Guingamp   x   Rennes
15/12/2018 17:00 Groupama Stadium, Lyon Lyon   x   Monaco
15/12/2018 17:00 Orange Vélodrome, Marseille Olympique   x   Bordeaux
15/12/2018 17:00 Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes Nantes   x   Montpellier
15/12/2018 17:00 Allianz Riviera, Nice Nice   x   Saint-Etienne
15/12/2018 17:00 Stade des Costières, Nîmes Nîmes   x   Lille
15/12/2018 17:00 Auguste Delaune, Reims Reims   x   Strasbourg
22/12/2018 17:00 Raymond Kopa, Angers Angers   x   Olympique
22/12/2018 17:00 Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux Bordeaux   x   Amiens
22/12/2018 17:00 Pierre Mauroy, Lille Lille   x   Toulouse
22/12/2018 17:00 Stade Louis II, Monaco Monaco   x   Guingamp
22/12/2018 17:00 Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier Montpellier   x   Lyon
22/12/2018 17:00 Parc des Princes, Paris PSG   x   Nantes
22/12/2018 17:00 Auguste Delaune, Reims Reims   x   Caen
22/12/2018 17:00 Roazhon Park, Rennes Rennes   x   Nîmes
22/12/2018 17:00 Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne   x   Dijon
22/12/2018 17:00 Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg Strasbourg   x   Nice
12/01/2019 17:00 Stade de la Licorne, Amiens Amiens   x   PSG
12/01/2019 17:00 Michel d'Ornano, Caen Caen   x   Lille
12/01/2019 17:00 Gaston Gérard, Dijon Dijon   x   Montpellier
12/01/2019 17:00 Stade du Roudourou, Guingamp Guingamp   x   Saint-Etienne
12/01/2019 17:00 Groupama Stadium, Lyon Lyon   x   Reims
12/01/2019 17:00 Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes Nantes   x   Rennes
12/01/2019 17:00 Allianz Riviera, Nice Nice   x   Bordeaux
12/01/2019 17:00 Stade des Costières, Nîmes Nîmes   x   Angers
12/01/2019 17:00 Stadium Municipal, Toulouse Toulouse   x   Strasbourg
13/01/2019 18:00 Orange Vélodrome, Marseille Olympique   x   Monaco
19/01/2019 17:00 Raymond Kopa, Angers Angers   x   Nantes
19/01/2019 17:00 Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux Bordeaux   x   Dijon
19/01/2019 17:00 Michel d'Ornano, Caen Caen   x   Olympique
19/01/2019 17:00 Pierre Mauroy, Lille Lille   x   Amiens
19/01/2019 17:00 Stade Louis II, Monaco Monaco   x   Strasbourg
19/01/2019 17:00 Stade des Costières, Nîmes Nîmes   x   Toulouse
19/01/2019 17:00 Parc des Princes, Paris PSG   x   Guingamp
19/01/2019 17:00 Auguste Delaune, Reims Reims   x   Nice
19/01/2019 17:00 Roazhon Park, Rennes Rennes   x   Montpellier
20/01/2019 18:00 Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne   x   Lyon
26/01/2019 17:00 Stade de la Licorne, Amiens Amiens   x   Lyon
26/01/2019 17:00 Gaston Gérard, Dijon Dijon   x   Monaco
26/01/2019 17:00 Stade du Roudourou, Guingamp Guingamp   x   Reims
26/01/2019 17:00 Orange Vélodrome, Marseille Olympique   x   Lille
26/01/2019 17:00 Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier Montpellier   x   Caen
26/01/2019 17:00 Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes Nantes   x   Saint-Etienne
26/01/2019 17:00 Allianz Riviera, Nice Nice   x   Nîmes
26/01/2019 17:00 Parc des Princes, Paris PSG   x   Rennes
26/01/2019 17:00 Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg Strasbourg   x   Bordeaux
26/01/2019 17:00 Stadium Municipal, Toulouse Toulouse   x   Angers
02/02/2019 17:00 Raymond Kopa, Angers Angers   x   Dijon
02/02/2019 17:00 Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux Bordeaux   x   Guingamp
02/02/2019 17:00 Michel d'Ornano, Caen Caen   x   Nantes
02/02/2019 17:00 Pierre Mauroy, Lille Lille   x   Nice
02/02/2019 17:00 Stade Louis II, Monaco Monaco   x   Toulouse
02/02/2019 17:00 Stade des Costières, Nîmes Nîmes   x   Montpellier
02/02/2019 17:00 Auguste Delaune, Reims Reims   x   Olympique
02/02/2019 17:00 Roazhon Park, Rennes Rennes   x   Amiens
02/02/2019 17:00 Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne   x   Strasbourg
03/02/2019 18:00 Groupama Stadium, Lyon Lyon   x   PSG
09/02/2019 17:00 Stade de la Licorne, Amiens Amiens   x   Caen
09/02/2019 17:00 Gaston Gérard, Dijon Dijon   x   Olympique
09/02/2019 17:00 Stade du Roudourou, Guingamp Guingamp   x   Lille
09/02/2019 17:00 Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier Montpellier   x   Monaco
09/02/2019 17:00 Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes Nantes   x   Nîmes
09/02/2019 17:00 Allianz Riviera, Nice Nice   x   Lyon
09/02/2019 17:00 Parc des Princes, Paris PSG   x   Bordeaux
09/02/2019 17:00 Roazhon Park, Rennes Rennes   x   Saint-Etienne
09/02/2019 17:00 Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg Strasbourg   x   Angers
09/02/2019 17:00 Stadium Municipal, Toulouse Toulouse   x   Reims
16/02/2019 17:00 Raymond Kopa, Angers Angers   x   Nice
16/02/2019 17:00 Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux Bordeaux   x   Toulouse
16/02/2019 17:00 Michel d'Ornano, Caen Caen   x   Strasbourg
16/02/2019 17:00 Pierre Mauroy, Lille Lille   x   Montpellier
16/02/2019 17:00 Groupama Stadium, Lyon Lyon   x   Guingamp
16/02/2019 17:00 Orange Vélodrome, Marseille Olympique   x   Amiens
16/02/2019 17:00 Stade Louis II, Monaco Monaco   x   Nantes
16/02/2019 17:00 Stade des Costières, Nîmes Nîmes   x   Dijon
16/02/2019 17:00 Auguste Delaune, Reims Reims   x   Rennes
16/02/2019 17:00 Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne   x   PSG
23/02/2019 16:00 Stade de la Licorne, Amiens Amiens   x   Nice
23/02/2019 16:00 Gaston Gérard, Dijon Dijon   x   Saint-Etienne
23/02/2019 16:00 Stade du Roudourou, Guingamp Guingamp   x   Angers
23/02/2019 16:00 Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier Montpellier   x   Reims
23/02/2019 16:00 Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes Nantes   x   Bordeaux
23/02/2019 16:00 Parc des Princes, Paris PSG   x   Nîmes
23/02/2019 16:00 Roazhon Park, Rennes Rennes   x   Olympique
23/02/2019 16:00 Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg Strasbourg   x   Lille
23/02/2019 16:00 Stadium Municipal, Toulouse Toulouse   x   Caen
24/02/2019 17:00 Stade Louis II, Monaco Monaco   x   Lyon
02/03/2019 16:00 Raymond Kopa, Angers Angers   x   Monaco
02/03/2019 16:00 Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux Bordeaux   x   Montpellier
02/03/2019 16:00 Michel d'Ornano, Caen Caen   x   PSG
02/03/2019 16:00 Stade du Roudourou, Guingamp Guingamp   x   Nantes
02/03/2019 16:00 Pierre Mauroy, Lille Lille   x   Dijon
02/03/2019 16:00 Groupama Stadium, Lyon Lyon   x   Toulouse
02/03/2019 16:00 Orange Vélodrome, Marseille Olympique   x   Saint-Etienne
02/03/2019 16:00 Allianz Riviera, Nice Nice   x   Strasbourg
02/03/2019 16:00 Stade des Costières, Nîmes Nîmes   x   Rennes
02/03/2019 16:00 Auguste Delaune, Reims Reims   x   Amiens
09/03/2019 16:00 Stade de la Licorne, Amiens Amiens   x   Nîmes
09/03/2019 16:00 Gaston Gérard, Dijon Dijon   x   Reims
09/03/2019 16:00 Orange Vélodrome, Marseille Olympique   x   Nice
09/03/2019 16:00 Stade Louis II, Monaco Monaco   x   Bordeaux
09/03/2019 16:00 Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier Montpellier   x   Angers
09/03/2019 16:00 Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes Nantes   x   PSG
09/03/2019 16:00 Roazhon Park, Rennes Rennes   x   Caen
09/03/2019 16:00 Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne   x   Lille
09/03/2019 16:00 Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg Strasbourg   x   Lyon
09/03/2019 16:00 Stadium Municipal, Toulouse Toulouse   x   Guingamp
16/03/2019 16:00 Raymond Kopa, Angers Angers   x   Amiens
16/03/2019 16:00 Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux Bordeaux   x   Rennes
16/03/2019 16:00 Michel d'Ornano, Caen Caen   x   Saint-Etienne
16/03/2019 16:00 Stade du Roudourou, Guingamp Guingamp   x   Dijon
16/03/2019 16:00 Pierre Mauroy, Lille Lille   x   Monaco
16/03/2019 16:00 Groupama Stadium, Lyon Lyon   x   Montpellier
16/03/2019 16:00 Allianz Riviera, Nice Nice   x   Toulouse
16/03/2019 16:00 Stade des Costières, Nîmes Nîmes   x   Strasbourg
16/03/2019 16:00 Auguste Delaune, Reims Reims   x   Nantes
17/03/2019 17:00 Parc des Princes, Paris PSG   x   Olympique
31/03/2019 15:00 Stade de la Licorne, Amiens Amiens   x   Bordeaux
31/03/2019 15:00 Gaston Gérard, Dijon Dijon   x   Nice
31/03/2019 15:00 Orange Vélodrome, Marseille Olympique   x   Angers
31/03/2019 15:00 Stade Louis II, Monaco Monaco   x   Caen
31/03/2019 15:00 Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier Montpellier   x   Guingamp
31/03/2019 15:00 Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes Nantes   x   Lille
31/03/2019 15:00 Roazhon Park, Rennes Rennes   x   Lyon
31/03/2019 15:00 Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne   x   Nîmes
31/03/2019 15:00 Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg Strasbourg   x   Reims
31/03/2019 15:00 Stadium Municipal, Toulouse Toulouse   x   PSG
06/04/2019 15:00 Stade de la Licorne, Amiens Amiens   x   Saint-Etienne
06/04/2019 15:00 Raymond Kopa, Angers Angers   x   Rennes
06/04/2019 15:00 Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux Bordeaux   x   Olympique
06/04/2019 15:00 Stade du Roudourou, Guingamp Guingamp   x   Monaco
06/04/2019 15:00 Groupama Stadium, Lyon Lyon   x   Dijon
06/04/2019 15:00 Allianz Riviera, Nice Nice   x   Montpellier
sáb, 06 abr 15:00 Stade des Costières, Nîmes Nîmes   x   Caen
sáb, 06 abr 15:00 Parc des Princes, Paris PSG   x   Strasbourg
sáb, 06 abr 15:00 Auguste Delaune, Reims Reims   x   Lille
sáb, 06 abr 15:00 Stadium Municipal, Toulouse Toulouse   x   Nantes
sáb, 13 abr 15:00 Michel d'Ornano, Caen Caen   x   Angers
sáb, 13 abr 15:00 Gaston Gérard, Dijon Dijon   x   Amiens
sáb, 13 abr 15:00 Pierre Mauroy, Lille Lille   x   PSG
sáb, 13 abr 15:00 Orange Vélodrome, Marseille Olympique   x   Nîmes
sáb, 13 abr 15:00 Stade Louis II, Monaco Monaco   x   Reims
sáb, 13 abr 15:00 Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier Montpellier   x   Toulouse
sáb, 13 abr 15:00 Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes Nantes   x   Lyon
sáb, 13 abr 15:00 Roazhon Park, Rennes Rennes   x   Nice
sáb, 13 abr 15:00 Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne   x   Bordeaux
sáb, 13 abr 15:00 Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg Strasbourg   x   Guingamp
sáb, 20 abr 15:00 Gaston Gérard, Dijon Dijon   x   Rennes
sáb, 20 abr 15:00 Stade du Roudourou, Guingamp Guingamp   x   Olympique
sáb, 20 abr 15:00 Groupama Stadium, Lyon Lyon   x   Angers
sáb, 20 abr 15:00 Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes Nantes   x   Amiens
sáb, 20 abr 15:00 Allianz Riviera, Nice Nice   x   Caen
sáb, 20 abr 15:00 Stade des Costières, Nîmes Nîmes   x   Bordeaux
sáb, 20 abr 15:00 Auguste Delaune, Reims Reims   x   Saint-Etienne
sáb, 20 abr 15:00 Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg Strasbourg   x   Montpellier
sáb, 20 abr 15:00 Stadium Municipal, Toulouse Toulouse   x   Lille
dom, 21 abr 16:00 Parc des Princes, Paris PSG   x   Monaco
dom, 28 abr 15:00 Stade de la Licorne, Amiens Amiens   x   Strasbourg
dom, 28 abr 15:00 Raymond Kopa, Angers Angers   x   Reims
dom, 28 abr 15:00 Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux Bordeaux   x   Lyon
dom, 28 abr 15:00 Michel d'Ornano, Caen Caen   x   Dijon
dom, 28 abr 15:00 Pierre Mauroy, Lille Lille   x   Nîmes
dom, 28 abr 15:00 Orange Vélodrome, Marseille Olympique   x   Nantes
dom, 28 abr 15:00 Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier Montpellier   x   PSG
dom, 28 abr 15:00 Allianz Riviera, Nice Nice   x   Guingamp
dom, 28 abr 15:00 Roazhon Park, Rennes Rennes   x   Monaco
dom, 28 abr 15:00 Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne   x   Toulouse
sáb, 04 mai 15:00 Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux Bordeaux   x   Angers
sáb, 04 mai 15:00 Stade du Roudourou, Guingamp Guingamp   x   Caen
sáb, 04 mai 15:00 Groupama Stadium, Lyon Lyon   x   Lille
sáb, 04 mai 15:00 Stade Louis II, Monaco Monaco   x   Saint-Etienne
sáb, 04 mai 15:00 Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier Montpellier   x   Amiens
sáb, 04 mai 15:00 Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes Nantes   x   Dijon
sáb, 04 mai 15:00 Parc des Princes, Paris PSG   x   Nice
sáb, 04 mai 15:00 Auguste Delaune, Reims Reims   x   Nîmes
sáb, 04 mai 15:00 Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg Strasbourg   x   Olympique
sáb, 04 mai 15:00 Stadium Municipal, Toulouse Toulouse   x   Rennes
sáb, 11 mai 15:00 Stade de la Licorne, Amiens Amiens   x   Toulouse
sáb, 11 mai 15:00 Raymond Kopa, Angers Angers   x   PSG
sáb, 11 mai 15:00 Michel d'Ornano, Caen Caen   x   Reims
sáb, 11 mai 15:00 Gaston Gérard, Dijon Dijon   x   Strasbourg
sáb, 11 mai 15:00 Pierre Mauroy, Lille Lille   x   Bordeaux
sáb, 11 mai 15:00 Allianz Riviera, Nice Nice   x   Nantes
sáb, 11 mai 15:00 Stade des Costières, Nîmes Nîmes   x   Monaco
sáb, 11 mai 15:00 Roazhon Park, Rennes Rennes   x   Guingamp
sáb, 11 mai 15:00 Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne   x   Montpellier
dom, 12 mai 16:00 Orange Vélodrome, Marseille Olympique   x   Lyon
sáb, 18 mai 15:00 Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux Bordeaux   x   Reims
sáb, 18 mai 15:00 Stade du Roudourou, Guingamp Guingamp   x   Nîmes
sáb, 18 mai 15:00 Pierre Mauroy, Lille Lille   x   Angers
sáb, 18 mai 15:00 Groupama Stadium, Lyon Lyon   x   Caen
sáb, 18 mai 15:00 Stade Louis II, Monaco Monaco   x   Amiens
sáb, 18 mai 15:00 Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier Montpellier   x   Nantes
sáb, 18 mai 15:00 Parc des Princes, Paris PSG   x   Dijon
sáb, 18 mai 15:00 Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne   x   Nice
sáb, 18 mai 15:00 Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg Strasbourg   x   Rennes
sáb, 18 mai 15:00 Stadium Municipal, Toulouse Toulouse   x   Olympique
sáb, 25 mai 15:00 Stade de la Licorne, Amiens Amiens   x   Guingamp
sáb, 25 mai 15:00 Raymond Kopa, Angers Angers   x   Saint-Etienne
sáb, 25 mai 15:00 Michel d'Ornano, Caen Caen   x   Bordeaux
sáb, 25 mai 15:00 Gaston Gérard, Dijon Dijon   x   Toulouse
sáb, 25 mai 15:00 Orange Vélodrome, Marseille Olympique   x   Montpellier
sáb, 25 mai 15:00 Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes Nantes   x   Strasbourg
sáb, 25 mai 15:00 Allianz Riviera, Nice Nice   x   Monaco
sáb, 25 mai 15:00 Stade des Costières, Nîmes Nîmes   x   Lyon
sáb, 25 mai 15:00 Auguste Delaune, Reims Reims   x   PSG
sáb, 25 mai 15:00 Roazhon Park, Rennes Rennes   x   Lille