ESTÁDIO | UTC -3 | DATA | MANDANTE | VISITANTE | |||
Ernani Sátyro | 20:00 | ter, 16 jan | Treze PB | 1 | x | 2 | CRB AL |
Lourival Baptista | 22:45 | ter, 16 jan | Confiança SE | 1 | x | 1 | Santa Cruz PE |
Rei Pelé | 20:00 | qui, 1 fev | CRB AL | 3 | x | 1 | Confiança SE |
Arruda | 22:45 | ter, 6 fev | Santa Cruz PE | 3 | x | 0 | Treze PB |
Arruda | 21:45 | ter, 20 fev | Santa Cruz PE | 2 | x | 1 | CRB AL |
Lourival Baptista | 19:00 | qui, 22 fev | Confiança SE | 2 | x | 1 | Treze PB |
Rei Pelé | 16:00 | sáb, 10 mar | CRB AL | 1 | x | 1 | Santa Cruz PE |
Ernani Sátyro | 19:15 | seg, 12 mar | Treze PB | 3 | x | 2 | Confiança SE |
Lourival Baptista | 19:00 | qui, 22 mar | Confiança SE | 1 | x | 1 | CRB AL |
Ernani Sátyro | 19:00 | qui, 22 mar | Treze PB | 0 | x | 0 | Santa Cruz PE |
Arruda | 19:00 | qua, 28 mar | Santa Cruz PE | 4 | x | 1 | Confiança SE |
Rei Pelé | 19:00 | qua, 28 mar | CRB AL | 2 | x | 1 | Treze PB |
Manoel Barretto | 22:45 | ter, 16 jan | Globo RN | 1 | x | 2 | Vitória BA |
Presidente Vargas | 20:00 | qui, 18 jan | Ferroviário CE | 1 | x | 3 | ABC RN |
Manoel Barradas | 22:15 | qui, 1 fev | Vitória BA | 4 | x | 1 | Ferroviário CE |
Frasqueirão | 20:00 | qua, 31 jan | ABC RN | 2 | x | 0 | Globo RN |
Frasqueirão | 17:00 | sáb, 10 fev | ABC RN | 3 | x | 1 | Vitória BA |
Presidente Vargas | 19:00 | qua, 21 fev | Ferroviário CE | 0 | x | 0 | Globo RN |
Manoel Barretto | 18:15 | sáb, 10 mar | Globo RN | 1 | x | 0 | Ferroviário CE |
Manoel Barradas | 19:00 | dom, 11 mar | Vitória BA | 3 | x | 3 | ABC RN |
Manoel Barretto | 21:45 | ter, 20 mar | Globo RN | 2 | x | 1 | ABC RN |
Presidente Vargas | 19:00 | qua, 21 mar | Ferroviário CE | 1 | x | 4 | Vitória BA |
Frasqueirão | 21:45 | ter, 27 mar | ABC RN | 3 | x | 1 | Ferroviário CE |
Manoel Barradas | 21:45 | ter, 27 mar | Vitória BA | 3 | x | 1 | Globo RN |
Arena PE | 20:00 | qua, 17 jan | Náutico PE | 2 | x | 2 | Altos PI |
Fonte Nova | 22:15 | qui, 18 jan | Bahia BA | 0 | x | 1 | Botafogo PB |
Albertão | 22:45 | ter, 30 jan | Altos PI | 0 | x | 2 | Bahia BA |
Almeidão | 22:15 | qui, 8 fev | Botafogo PB | 2 | x | 1 | Náutico PE |
Almeidão | 20:00 | qui, 15 fev | Botafogo PB | 1 | x | 0 | Altos PI |
Fonte Nova | 21:45 | qui, 22 fev | Bahia BA | 2 | x | 1 | Náutico PE |
Arena PE | 16:00 | sáb, 10 mar | Náutico PE | 1 | x | 0 | Bahia BA |
Albertão | 21:30 | seg, 12 mar | Altos PI | 0 | x | 0 | Botafogo PB |
Fonte Nova | 21:45 | ter, 20 mar | Bahia BA | 5 | x | 2 | Altos PI |
Arena PE | 21:15 | qui, 22 mar | Náutico PE | 1 | x | 0 | Botafogo PB |
Almeidão | 21:45 | qui, 29 mar | Botafogo PB | 0 | x | 2 | Bahia BA |
Albertão | 21:45 | qui, 29 mar | Altos PI | 2 | x | 2 | Náutico PE |
Cornélio de Barros | 22:45 | ter, 16 jan | Salgueiro PE | 0 | x | 2 | Ceará CE |
Rei Pelé | 20:00 | qui, 18 jan | CSA AL | 1 | x | 1 | Sampaio Corrêa MA |
Castelão | 22:45 | ter, 30 jan | Ceará CE | 1 | x | 0 | CSA AL |
Castelão | 20:00 | qui, 8 fev | Sampaio Corrêa MA | 4 | x | 0 | Salgueiro PE |
Castelão | 22:45 | qui, 15 fev | Sampaio Corrêa MA | 1 | x | 0 | Ceará CE |
Rei Pelé | 19:30 | qua, 21 fev | CSA AL | 1 | x | 1 | Salgueiro PE |
Castelão | 16:00 | sáb, 10 mar | Ceará CE | 2 | x | 1 | Sampaio Corrêa MA |
Cornélio de Barros | 20:30 | sáb, 10 mar | Salgueiro PE | 0 | x | 0 | CSA AL |
Cornélio de Barros | 19:00 | ter, 20 mar | Salgueiro PE | 0 | x | 0 | Sampaio Corrêa MA |
Rei Pelé | 21:45 | ter, 20 mar | CSA AL | 1 | x | 1 | Ceará CE |
Castelão | 19:00 | qui, 29 mar | Sampaio Corrêa MA | 0 | x | 0 | CSA AL |
Castelão | 19:00 | qui, 29 mar | Ceará CE | 6 | x | 0 | Salgueiro PE |
QF (Sorteio) | |||||||
Frasqueirão | 21:45 | ter, 1 mai | ABC RN | 1 | x | 0 | Santa Cruz PE |
Arruda | 19:00 | ter, 22 mai | Santa Cruz PE | 1 | x | 4 | ABC RN |
Pênaltis | x | ||||||
Castelão | 19:15 | qua, 16 mai | Sampaio Corrêa MA | 3 | x | 0 | Vitória BA |
Manoel Barradas | 19:00 | qua, 24 mai | Vitória BA | 0 | x | 0 | Sampaio Corrêa MA |
Pênaltis | x | ||||||
Rei Pelé | 21:45 | qui, 10 mai | CRB AL | 3 | x | 3 | Ceará CE |
Castelão | 19:00 | qua, 23 mai | Ceará CE | 0 | x | 0 | CRB AL |
Pênaltis | x | ||||||
Almeidão | 21:45 | qui, 26 abr | Botafogo PB | 1 | x | 2 | Bahia BA |
Pituaçu | 21:45 | qui, 03 mai | Bahia BA | 0 | x | 0 | Botafogo PB |
Pênaltis | x | ||||||
Semifinal | |||||||
Castelão | 21:45 | ter, 19 jun | =Y84 | 1 | x | 0 | =Y85 |
Frasqueirão | 21:45 | qui, 28 jun | =Y85 | 1 | x | 1 | =Y84 |
Pênaltis | x | ||||||
Castelão | 21:45 | qui, 21 jun | =Y87 | 0 | x | 1 | =Y88 |
Fonte Nova | 21:45 | ter, 26 jun | =Y88 | 0 | x | 0 | =Y87 |
Pênaltis | x | ||||||
Final | |||||||
Castelão | 21:45 | qua, 04 jul | =Y92 | 1 | x | 0 | =Y93 |
Fonte Nova | 17:45 | sáb, 07 jul | =Y93 | 0 | x | 0 | =Y92 |
Pênaltis | x | ||||||
Pódio | |||||||
Campeão + | OF Copa Brasil | =X94 | |||||
Artilheiro: | 5 gols | Yago (VIT) Arthur (CEA) |