ESTÁDIO | HORÁRIO | DATA | 1ª FASE | x | TV | |||
Frei Epifânio | 19h00 | 21/jan - ter | Imperatriz | 2 | x | 1 | CRB | |
Aflitos | 19h30 | 23/jan - qui | Náutico | 1 | x | 1 | River | |
Arruda | 16h00 | 25/jan - sáb | Santa Cruz | 0 | x | 0 | Bahia | |
Manoel Barradas | 16h00 | 25/jan - sáb | Vitória | 0 | x | 0 | Fortaleza | |
Rei Pelé | 18h00 | 25/jan - sáb | CSA | 0 | x | 1 | Sport | |
Arena das Dunas | 18h00 | 25/jan - sáb | América | 0 | x | 0 | Botafogo | |
Lourival Baptista | 20h00 | 25/jan - sáb | Confiança | 1 | x | 0 | ABC | |
Presidente Vargas | 18h00 | 26/jan - dom | Ceará | 2 | x | 2 | Freipaulistano | |
Pituaçu | 20h00 | 28/jan - ter | Bahia | 2 | x | 0 | Imperatriz | |
Rei Pelé | 19h30 | 29/jan - qua | CRB | 1 | x | 0 | Santa Cruz | |
Ilha do Retiro | 16h00 | 01/fev - sáb | Sport | 1 | x | 1 | Vitória | |
Alberto Silva | 16h00 | 01/fev - sáb | River | 3 | x | 1 | CSA | |
Castelão | 18h00 | 01/fev - sáb | Fortaleza | 1 | x | 1 | Ceará | |
Almeidão | 18h00 | 01/fev - sáb | Botafogo | 1 | x | 1 | Confiança | |
Lourival Baptista | 20h00 | 01/fev - sáb | Freipaulistano | 0 | x | 2 | Náutico | |
Arena das Dunas | 18h00 | 02/fev - dom | ABC | 2 | x | 1 | América | |
Ilha do Retiro | 20h00 | 06/fev - qui | Sport | 2 | x | 2 | Imperatriz | |
Castelão | 16h00 | 08/fev - sáb | Fortaleza | 3 | x | 0 | Santa Cruz | |
Almeidão | 16h00 | 08/fev - sáb | Botafogo | 2 | x | 1 | Náutico | |
Fonte Nova | 18h00 | 08/fev - sáb | Bahia | 0 | x | 2 | Vitória | |
Lourival Baptista | 20h00 | 08/fev - sáb | Freipaulistano | 2 | x | 4 | Confiança | |
Frasqueirão | 20h00 | 08/fev - sáb | ABC | 0 | x | 0 | Ceará | |
Rei Pelé | 18h00 | 09/fev - dom | CRB | 1 | x | 1 | CSA | |
Alberto Silva | 18h00 | 09/fev - dom | River | 2 | x | 3 | América | |
Arruda | 20h00 | 13/fev - qui | Santa Cruz | 1 | x | 0 | ABC | |
Castelão | 16h00 | 15/fev - sáb | Ceará | 2 | x | 2 | Bahia | |
Arena das Dunas | 16h00 | 15/fev - sáb | América | 1 | x | 1 | CRB | |
Aflitos | 18h00 | 15/fev - sáb | Náutico | 2 | x | 0 | Sport | |
Lourival Baptista | 20h00 | 15/fev - sáb | Confiança | 2 | x | 0 | River | |
Manoel Barradas | 18h00 | 16/fev - dom | Vitória | 0 | x | 0 | Freipaulistano | |
Rei Pelé | 18h00 | 16/fev - dom | CSA | 0 | x | 1 | Botafogo | |
Frei Epifânio | 20h00 | 17/fev - seg | Imperatriz | 1 | x | 2 | Fortaleza | |
Rei Pelé | 19h30 | 19/fev - qua | CSA | 0 | x | 2 | Bahia | |
Lourival Baptista | 16h00 | 22/fev - sáb | Confiança | 2 | x | 0 | Fortaleza | |
Frei Epifânio | 16h00 | 22/fev - sáb | Imperatriz | 1 | x | 0 | River | |
Arena das Dunas | 18h00 | 22/fev - sáb | América | 1 | x | 1 | Sport | |
Castelão | 17h00 | 26/fev - qua | Ceará | 2 | x | 2 | Botafogo | |
Arena PE | 19h30 | 26/fev - qua | Santa Cruz | 3 | x | 1 | Freipaulistano | |
Manoel Barradas | 20h00 | 27/fev - qui | Vitória | 2 | x | 1 | CRB | |
Aflitos | 20h00 | 27/fev - qui | Náutico | 1 | x | 1 | ABC | |
Lindolfo Monteiro | 19h30 | 03/mar - ter | River | 0 | x | 4 | Ceará | |
Rei Pelé | 19h30 | 04/mar - qua | CRB | 2 | x | 3 | Náutico | |
Fonte Nova | 16h00 | 07/mar - sáb | Bahia | 1 | x | 0 | Confiança | |
Ilha do Retiro | 16h00 | 07/mar - sáb | Sport | 1 | x | 0 | Santa Cruz | |
Castelão | 18h00 | 07/mar - sáb | Fortaleza | 1 | x | 0 | CSA | |
Almeidão | 20h00 | 07/mar - sáb | Botafogo | 2 | x | 1 | Imperatriz | |
Frasqueirão | 18h00 | 08/mar - dom | ABC | 1 | x | 1 | Vitória | |
Titão | 18h00 | 08/mar - dom | Freipaulistano | 1 | x | 0 | América | |
Arruda | 19h30 | 12/mar - qui | Santa Cruz | 3 | x | 0 | Botafogo | |
Arena das Dunas | 16h00 | 14/mar - sáb | América | 0 | x | 2 | Bahia | |
Lourival Baptista | 18h00 | 14/mar - sáb | Confiança | 0 | x | 1 | CRB | |
Aflitos | 18h00 | 14/mar - sáb | Náutico | 0 | x | 3 | Fortaleza | |
Frei Epifânio | 20h00 | 14/mar - sáb | Imperatriz | 3 | x | 4 | ABC | |
Castelão | 15h30 | 15/mar - dom | Ceará | 2 | x | 1 | Sport | |
Manoel Barradas | 15h30 | 15/mar - dom | Vitória | 4 | x | 1 | River | |
Rei Pelé | 18h00 | 15/mar - dom | CSA | 4 | x | 0 | Freipaulistano | |
Manoel Barradas | 20h00 | 21/jul - ter | Fortaleza | 3 | x | 1 | América | |
Arena Cajueiro | 20h00 | 22/jul - qua | Sport | 1 | x | 1 | Confiança | |
CT Praia do Forte | 20h00 | 22/jul - qua | ABC | 0 | x | 2 | CSA | |
Manoel Barradas | 20h00 | 22/jul - qua | CRB | 1 | x | 2 | Ceará | |
Pituaçu | 20h00 | 22/jul - qua | Bahia | 4 | x | 1 | Náutico | |
Joia da Princesa | 20h00 | 22/jul - qua | Botafogo | 1 | x | 1 | Vitória | |
Eliel Martins | 20h00 | 22/jul - qua | River | 0 | x | 1 | Santa Cruz | |
Cancelado | Freipaulistano | x | Imperatriz | |||||
ESTÁDIO | HORÁRIO | DATA | QUARTAS | x | SIMULAÇÃO | TV | ||
Manoel Barradas | 16h00 | 25/jul- sáb | =Classificação!D8 | 0 | x | 0 | =Classificação!D11 | |
Pênaltis | 4 | x | 1 | |||||
Pituaçu | 21h30 | 25/jul- sáb | =Classificação!D9 | 3 | x | 1 | =Classificação!D10 | |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
Joia da Princesa | 18h30 | 25/jul- sáb | =Classificação!D18 | 0 | x | 0 | =Classificação!D21 | |
Pênaltis | 4 | x | 2 | |||||
Pituaçu | 16h00 | 25/jul- sáb | =Classificação!D19 | 1 | x | 0 | =Classificação!D20 | |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
ESTÁDIO | HORÁRIO | DATA | SEMIFIINAL | x | TV | |||
Pituaçu | 21h30 | 28/jul - ter | =AC74 | 0 | x | 1 | =AC76 | |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
Pituaçu | 19h30 | 29/jul - qua | =AC78 | 1 | x | 0 | =AC80 | |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
ESTÁDIO | HORÁRIO | DATA | FIINAL | x | TV | |||
Pituaçu | 16h00 | 01/ago - sáb | =AC86 | 3 | x | 1 | =AC84 | |
Pituaçu | 21h30 | 04/ago - ter | =AC84 | 0 | x | 1 | =AC86 | |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
TAÇA | PÓDIO | ARTILHEIROS | GOLS | |||||
Campeão | =Y90 | 01. | Vinícius (CEA) | 5 | ||||
Vice-Campeão | =Y92 | 02. | R. Longuine (CRB) | 4 | ||||
Copa Brasil | =G95 | 03. | Gilberto (BAH) | 4 | ||||
04. | W. Paulista (FOR) | 4 | ||||||
05. | T. Orobó (FOR) | 4 | ||||||
06. | Klaus (CEA) | 3 | ||||||
07. | R. Sobis (CEA) | 3 | ||||||
08. | Fernandão (BAH) | 3 | ||||||
09. | Élber (BAH) | 3 | ||||||
10. |