Data Hora Sede Seleção 1       Seleção 2
04/ago 13h00 Mané Garrincha Iraque 0 x 0 Dinamarca
04/ago 16h00 Mané Garrincha Brasil 0 x 0 África do Sul
07/ago 19h00 Mané Garrincha Dinamarca 1 x 0 África do Sul
07/ago 22h00 Mané Garrincha Brasil 0 x 0 Iraque
10/ago 22h00 Fonte Nova Dinamarca 0 x 4 Brasil
10/ago 22h00 Arena Corinthians África do Sul 1 x 1 Iraque
04/ago 19h00 Arena da Amazônia Suécia 2 x 2 Colômbia
04/ago 22h00 Arena da Amazônia Nigéria 5 x 4 Japão
07/ago 19h00 Arena da Amazônia Suécia 0 x 1 Nigéria
07/ago 22h00 Arena da Amazônia Japão 2 x 2 Colômbia
10/ago 19h00 Fonte Nova Japão 1 x 0 Suécia
10/ago 19h00 Arena Corinthians Colômbia 2 x 0 Nigéria
04/ago 17h00 Fonte Nova México 2 x 2 Alemanha
04/ago 20h00 Fonte Nova Fiji 0 x 8 Coreia do Sul
07/ago 13h00 Fonte Nova Fiji 1 x 5 México
07/ago 16h00 Fonte Nova Alemanha 3 x 3 Coreia do Sul
10/ago 16h00 Mineirão Alemanha 10 x 0 Fiji
10/ago 16h00 Mané Garrincha Coreia do Sul 1 x 0 México
04/ago 15h00 Estádio Olímpico Honduras 3 x 2 Argélia
04/ago 18h00 Estádio Olímpico Portugal 2 x 0 Argentina
07/ago 15h00 Estádio Olímpico Honduras 1 x 2 Portugal
07/ago 18h00 Estádio Olímpico Argentina 2 x 1 Argélia
10/ago 13h00 Mineirão Argélia 1 x 1 Portugal
10/ago 13h00 Mané Garrincha Argentina 1 x 1 Honduras
               
Data Hora Sede Seleção 1       Seleção 2
13/ago 13h00 Mané Garrincha =SE(SOMA(AH26:AH29)=12;Z26;"1º D") 0 x 4 =SE(SOMA(AH20:AH23)=12;Z21;"2º C")
          x    
13/ago 16h00 Fonte Nova =SE(SOMA(AH14:AH17)=12;Z14;"1º B") 2 x 0 =SE(SOMA(AH8:AH11)=12;Z9;"2º A")
          x    
13/ago 19h00 Mineirão =SE(SOMA(AH20:AH23)=12;Z20;"1º C") 0 x 1 =SE(SOMA(AH26:AH29)=12;Z27;"2º D")
          x    
13/ago 22h00 Arena Corinthians =SE(SOMA(AH8:AH11)=12;Z8;"1º A") 2 x 0 =SE(SOMA(AH14:AH17)=12;Z15;"2º B")
          x    
               
Data Hora Sede Seleção 1       Seleção 2
17/ago 13h00 Maracanã =AP45 6 x 0 =AP44
          x    
17/ago 16h00 Arena Corinthians =AP43 0 x 2 =AP42
          x    
               
Data Hora Sede Seleção 1       Seleção 2
20/ago 13h00 Mineirão =AP48 3 x 2 =AP47
          x    
20/ago 17h30 Maracanã =AP50 1 x 1 =AP49
        4 x 5  

 

Nils PETERSEN
 
 
Dinamarca

 

IT1
0,0004
0,0003
0,0002
0,0001
 
 
0,0004
0,0003
0,0002
0,0001
 
 
0,0004
0,0003
0,0002
0,0001
 
 
0,0004
0,0003
0,0002
0,0001

 

Serge GNABRY Alemanha 6
Nils PETERSEN Alemanha 6
Erick GUTIERREZ México 4
Oghenekaro ETEBO Nigéria 4
Maximilian MEYER Alemanha 4
NEYMAR Brasil 4
LUAN Brasil 3
GABRIEL JESUS Brasil 3
Teofilo GUTIERREZ Colômbia 3
RYU Seungwoo Coreia 3
SUK Hyunjun Coreia 3
KWON Changhoon Coreia 3
PACIENCIA Portugal 3
Antony LOZANO Honduras 3
Sadiq UMAR Nigéria 3
Davie SELKE Alemanha 2
Matthias GINTER Alemanha 2
Sofiane BENDEBKA Argélia 2
GABRIEL BARBOSA Brasil 2
Dorlan PABON Colômbia 2
SON Heungmin Coreia 2
Alberth ELIS Honduras 2
Takuma ASANO Japão 2
Marcelo PEREIRA Honduras 2
Aminu Umar Nigéria 2