ESTÁDIO | HORÁRIO | DATA | MANDANTE | VISITANTE | TV | |||
Moisés Lucarelli | 16h30 | 19/jan - sáb | Ponte Preta | 0 | x | 0 | Oeste | |
Vila Belmiro | 17h00 | 19/jan - sáb | Santos | 1 | x | 0 | Ferroviária | |
Pacaembu | 19h30 | 19/jan - sáb | São Paulo | 4 | x | 1 | Mirassol | |
Nabi Abi Chedid | 21h30 | 19/jan - sáb | Bragantino | 1 | x | 0 | Guarani | |
Santa Cruz | 11h00 | 20/jan - dom | Botafogo | 1 | x | 1 | São Bento | |
Itaquerão | 17h00 | 20/jan - dom | Corinthians | 1 | x | 1 | São Caetano | |
Moisés Lucarelli | 19h00 | 20/jan - dom | Red Bull | 1 | x | 1 | Palmeiras | |
Novelli Júnior | 18h15 | 21/jan - seg | Ituano | 0 | x | 1 | Novorizontino | |
Fonte Luminosa | 17h00 | 23/jan - qua | Ferroviária | 0 | x | 0 | Ponte Preta | |
Arena Barueri | 19h15 | 23/jan - qua | Oeste | 0 | x | 0 | Bragantino | |
Brinco de Ouro | 19h15 | 23/jan - qua | Guarani | 2 | x | 1 | Corinthians | |
Allianz Parque | 21h00 | 23/jan - qua | Palmeiras | 1 | x | 0 | Botafogo | |
Walter Ribeiro | 19h15 | 24/jan - qui | São Bento | 0 | x | 4 | Santos | |
Anacleto Campanella | 21h00 | 24/jan - qui | São Caetano | 0 | x | 0 | Ituano | |
Jorge Ismael de Biasi | 21h00 | 24/jan - qui | Novorizontino | 0 | x | 3 | São Paulo | |
Campos Maia | 15h00 | 25/jan - sex | Mirassol | 1 | x | 0 | Red Bull | |
Brinco de Ouro | 16h30 | 26/jan - sáb | Guarani | 1 | x | 2 | Oeste | |
Itaquerão | 19h00 | 26/jan - sáb | Corinthians | 1 | x | 0 | Ponte Preta | |
Pacaembu | 17h00 | 27/jan - dom | Santos | 2 | x | 0 | São Paulo | |
Anacleto Campanella | 19h00 | 27/jan - dom | São Caetano | 0 | x | 2 | Palmeiras | |
Campos Maia | 19h00 | 27/jan - dom | Mirassol | 0 | x | 0 | Novorizontino | |
Moisés Lucarelli | 19h30 | 27/jan - dom | Red Bull | 1 | x | 1 | Bragantino | |
Novelli Júnior | 17h30 | 28/jan - seg | Ituano | 2 | x | 0 | São Bento | |
Santa Cruz | 20h00 | 28/jan - seg | Botafogo | 1 | x | 2 | Ferroviária | |
Moisés Lucarelli | 19h15 | 30/jan - qua | Ponte Preta | 3 | x | 0 | Mirassol | |
Itaquerão | 19h15 | 30/jan - qua | Corinthians | 0 | x | 2 | Red Bull | |
Arena Barueri | 21h00 | 30/jan - qua | Oeste | 0 | x | 1 | Palmeiras | |
Jorge Ismael de Biasi | 17h00 | 31/jan - qui | Novorizontino | 1 | x | 0 | Botafogo | |
Walter Ribeiro | 18h45 | 31/jan - qui | São Bento | 1 | x | 1 | São Caetano | |
Nabi Abi Chedid | 19h15 | 31/jan - qui | Bragantino | 1 | x | 4 | Santos | |
Fonte Luminosa | 21h00 | 31/jan - qui | Ferroviária | 2 | x | 1 | Ituano | |
Pacaembu | 21h00 | 31/jan - qui | São Paulo | 0 | x | 1 | Guarani | |
Allianz Parque | 17h00 | 02/fev - sáb | Palmeiras | 0 | x | 1 | Corinthians | |
Campos Maia | 11h00 | 03/fev - dom | Mirassol | 2 | x | 2 | Guarani | |
Pacaembu | 17h00 | 03/fev - dom | São Paulo | 1 | x | 0 | São Bento | |
Nabi Abi Chedid | 19h00 | 03/fev - dom | Bragantino | 2 | x | 1 | Ponte Preta | |
Novelli Júnior | 19h00 | 03/fev - dom | Ituano | 5 | x | 1 | Santos | |
Arena Barueri | 17h30 | 04/fev - seg | Oeste | 2 | x | 2 | Novorizontino | |
Fonte Luminosa | 20h00 | 04/fev - seg | Ferroviária | 1 | x | 2 | Red Bull | |
Santa Cruz | 19h00 | 05/fev - ter | Botafogo | 3 | x | 0 | São Caetano | |
Moisés Lucarelli | 18h45 | 08/fev - sex | Red Bull | 2 | x | 1 | Ituano | |
Walter Ribeiro | 21h00 | 08/fev - sex | São Bento | 0 | x | 0 | Ferroviária | |
Pacaembu | 17h00 | 09/fev - sáb | Santos | 1 | x | 0 | Mirassol | |
Anacleto Campanella | 19h00 | 09/fev - sáb | São Caetano | 1 | x | 3 | Oeste | |
Moisés Lucarelli | 19h00 | 09/fev - sáb | Ponte Preta | 1 | x | 0 | São Paulo | |
Jorge Ismael de Biasi | 17h00 | 10/fev - dom | Novorizontino | 1 | x | 0 | Corinthians | |
Brinco de Ouro | 20h00 | 10/fev - dom | Guarani | 2 | x | 0 | Botafogo | |
Pacaembu | 20h00 | 11/fev - seg | Palmeiras | 2 | x | 0 | Bragantino | |
Novelli Júnior | 18h45 | 15/fev - sex | Ituano | 2 | x | 0 | Mirassol | |
Moisés Lucarelli | 21h00 | 15/fev - sex | Red Bull | 3 | x | 1 | Botafogo | |
Anacleto Campanella | 16h30 | 16/fev - sáb | São Caetano | 4 | x | 4 | Bragantino | |
Jorge Ismael de Biasi | 21h00 | 16/fev - sáb | Novorizontino | 0 | x | 0 | Ponte Preta | |
Fonte Luminosa | 17h00 | 17/fev - dom | Ferroviária | 0 | x | 0 | Palmeiras | |
Itaquerão | 19h00 | 17/fev - dom | Corinthians | 2 | x | 1 | São Paulo | |
Arena Barueri | 17h30 | 18/fev - seg | Oeste | 1 | x | 0 | São Bento | |
Pacaembu | 20h00 | 18/fev - seg | Santos | 3 | x | 0 | Guarani | |
Campos Maia | 18h45 | 22/fev - sex | Mirassol | 2 | x | 1 | São Bento | |
Nabi Abi Chedid | 21h00 | 22/fev - sex | Bragantino | 1 | x | 1 | Novorizontino | |
Brinco de Ouro | 16h30 | 23/fev - sáb | Guarani | 2 | x | 1 | São Caetano | |
Allianz Parque | 19h00 | 23/fev - sáb | Palmeiras | 0 | x | 0 | Santos | |
Morumbi | 17h00 | 24/fev - dom | São Paulo | 0 | x | 0 | Red Bull | |
Moisés Lucarelli | 17h00 | 24/fev - dom | Ponte Preta | 1 | x | 1 | Ituano | |
Santa Cruz | 19h00 | 24/fev - dom | Botafogo | 0 | x | 1 | Corinthians | |
Fonte Luminosa | 17h30 | 25/fev - seg | Ferroviária | 2 | x | 1 | Oeste | |
Allianz Parque | 21h30 | 27/fev - qua | Palmeiras | 3 | x | 2 | Ituano | |
Anacleto Campanella | 18h45 | 01/mar - sex | São Caetano | 2 | x | 0 | Mirassol | |
Brinco de Ouro | 21h00 | 01/mar - sex | Guarani | 1 | x | 1 | Ferroviária | |
Moisés Lucarelli | 16h30 | 02/mar - sáb | Red Bull | 1 | x | 0 | Novorizontino | |
Walter Ribeiro | 16h30 | 02/mar - sáb | São Bento | 1 | x | 1 | Corinthians | |
Pacaembu | 19h00 | 02/mar - sáb | Santos | 3 | x | 2 | Oeste | |
Nabi Abi Chedid | 17h00 | 03/mar - dom | Bragantino | 0 | x | 2 | São Paulo | |
Moisés Lucarelli | 20h00 | 04/mar - seg | Ponte Preta | 2 | x | 1 | Botafogo | |
Santa Cruz | 18h45 | 08/mar - sex | Botafogo | 2 | x | 1 | Bragantino | |
Arena Barueri | 19h00 | 08/mar - sex | Oeste | 1 | x | 2 | Red Bull | |
Novelli Júnior | 21h00 | 08/mar - sex | Ituano | 2 | x | 1 | Guarani | |
Campos Maia | 16h30 | 09/mar - sáb | Mirassol | 1 | x | 1 | Palmeiras | |
Pacaembu | 21h00 | 09/mar - sáb | São Paulo | 1 | x | 1 | Ferroviária | |
Itaquerão | 16h00 | 10/mar - dom | Corinthians | 0 | x | 0 | Santos | |
Walter Ribeiro | 19h00 | 10/mar - dom | São Bento | 1 | x | 2 | Ponte Preta | |
Jorge Ismael de Biasi | 17h30 | 11/mar - seg | Novorizontino | 2 | x | 1 | São Caetano | |
Nabi Abi Chedid | 17h00 | 15/mar - sex | Bragantino | 0 | x | 3 | Ituano | |
Moisés Lucarelli | 18h45 | 15/mar - sex | Red Bull | 3 | x | 2 | São Bento | |
Pacaembu | 20h30 | 15/mar - sex | Santos | 0 | x | 1 | Novorizontino | |
Fonte Luminosa | 21h00 | 15/mar - sex | Ferroviária | 2 | x | 0 | São Caetano | |
Pacaembu | 16h30 | 16/mar - sáb | São Paulo | 0 | x | 1 | Palmeiras | |
Moisés Lucarelli | 19h00 | 16/mar - sáb | Ponte Preta | 3 | x | 0 | Guarani | |
Itaquerão | 16h00 | 17/mar - dom | Corinthians | 1 | x | 0 | Oeste | |
Campos Maia | 19h00 | 17/mar - dom | Mirassol | 1 | x | 1 | Botafogo | |
Arena Barueri | 21h30 | 20/mar - qua | Oeste | 1 | x | 1 | Mirassol | |
Brinco de Ouro | 21h30 | 20/mar - qua | Guarani | 1 | x | 2 | Red Bull | |
Jorge Ismael de Biasi | 21h30 | 20/mar - qua | Novorizontino | 1 | x | 1 | Ferroviária | |
Walter Ribeiro | 21h30 | 20/mar - qua | São Bento | 1 | x | 0 | Bragantino | |
Novelli Júnior | 21h30 | 20/mar - qua | Ituano | 0 | x | 1 | Corinthians | |
Allianz Parque | 21h30 | 20/mar - qua | Palmeiras | 1 | x | 0 | Ponte Preta | |
Anacleto Campanella | 21h30 | 20/mar - qua | São Caetano | 1 | x | 1 | São Paulo | |
Santa Cruz | 21h30 | 20/mar - qua | Botafogo | 4 | x | 0 | Santos | |
ESTÁDIO | HORÁRIO | DATA | Q. FINAL | TV | ||||
Pacaembu | 19h30 | 23/mar - sáb | =Classificação!D28 | 2 | x | 0 | =Classificação!D27 | |
Moisés Lucarelli | 20h00 | 26/mar - ter | =K106 | 0 | x | 0 | =G106 | |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
Jorge Ismael de Biasi | 17h00 | 23/mar - sáb | =Classificação!D34 | 1 | x | 1 | =Classificação!D33 | |
Pacaembu | 21h00 | 26/mar - ter | =K109 | 5 | x | 0 | =G109 | |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
Fonte Luminosa | 19h00 | 24/mar - dom | =Classificação!D40 | 1 | x | 1 | =Classificação!D39 | |
Itaquerão | 21h30 | 27/mar - qua | =K112 | 1 | x | 1 | =G112 | |
Pênaltis | 4 | x | 3 | |||||
Morumbi | 16h00 | 24/mar - dom | =Classificação!D46 | 2 | x | 1 | =Classificação!D45 | |
Novelli Júnior | 19h15 | 27/mar - qua | =K115 | 0 | x | 1 | =G115 | |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
ESTÁDIO | HORÁRIO | DATA | SEMIFINAL | TV | ||||
Morumbi | 18h00 | 30/mar - sáb | =Classificação!AN40 | 0 | x | 0 | =Classificação!AN37 | |
Allianz Parque | 16h00 | 07/abr - dom | =K120 | 0 | x | 0 | =G120 | |
Pênaltis | 4 | x | 5 | |||||
Itaquerão | 16h00 | 31/mar - dom | =Classificação!AN39 | 2 | x | 1 | =Classificação!AN38 | |
Pacaembu | 20h00 | 08/abr - seg | =K123 | 1 | x | 0 | =G123 | |
Pênaltis | 6 | x | 7 | |||||
ESTÁDIO | HORÁRIO | DATA | FINAL | TV | ||||
Morumbi | 16h00 | 14/abr - dom | =Classificação!AN44 | 0 | x | 0 | =Classificação!AN43 | |
Itaquerão | 16h00 | 21/abr - dom | =K128 | 2 | x | 1 | =G128 | |
Pênaltis | x | |||||||
TAÇA | PÓDIO | ARTILHEIROS | GOLS | |||||
Campeão | =Y130 | 01. | Diego Cardoso (GUA) | 7 | ||||
Vice-campeão | =Y132 | 02. | Ytalo (RED) | 7 | ||||
1º Série D | =Classificação!D52 | 03. | Jean Mota (SAN) | 7 | ||||
2º Série D | =Classificação!D53 | 04. | Rafael Costa (BOT) | 7 | ||||
3º Série D | =Classificação!D54 | 05. | Matheus Jesus (OES) | 6 | ||||
1º Rebaixado | =Classificação!D22 | 06. | Martinelli (ITU) | 6 | ||||
2º Rebaixado | =Classificação!D23 | 07. | Morato (ITU) | 6 | ||||
1º do Interior | Red Bull | 08. | Derlis González (SAN) | 5 | ||||
Artilheiro | =K133 | 09. | Thalles (PON) | 5 | ||||
10. |