Data Hora Mandante       Visitante Estádio Cidade
                 
22/fev 21h30 Everton (CHI) 1 x 2 Caracas (VNZ) Sausalito Viña del Mar
06/mar 21h45 Caracas (VNZ) 0 x 1 Everton (CHI) Metropolitano Lara
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
18/abr 19h15 Estudiantes Mérida (VNZ) 1 x 1 Deportes Temuco (CHI) Metropolitano de Mérida Mérida
09/mai 19h15 Deportes Temuco (CHI) 2 x 0 Estudiantes Mérida (VNZ) Germán Becker Temuco
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
21/fev 19h15 Lanús (ARG) 4 x 2 Sporting Cristal (PER) La Fortaleza Lanús
07/mar 21h45 Sporting Cristal (PER) 2 x 1 Lanús (ARG) Nacional Lima
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
10/abr 21h30 Deportivo Cali (COL) 3 x 0 Danubio (URU) Estadio Deportivo Cali Cali
08/mai 21h45 Danubio (URU) 3 x 2 Deportivo Cali (COL) Luis Franzini Montevideo
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
11/abr 19h15 San Lorenzo (ARG) 1 x 0 Atlético Mineiro (BRA) El Nuevo Gasómetro Buenos Aires
08/mai 21h45 Atlético Mineiro (BRA) 0 x 0 San Lorenzo (ARG) Independência Belo Horizonte
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
10/abr 19h15 LDU de Quito (EQD) 2 x 1 Guabirá (BOL) Rodrigo Paz Delgado Quito
08/mai 19h15 Guabirá (BOL) 3 x 2 LDU de Quito (EQD) Gilberto Parada Montero
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
15/fev 20h15 Nacional (PAR) 0 x 0 Mineros de Guayana (VNZ) Defensores del Chaco Asunción
08/mar 19h15 Mineros de Guayana (VNZ) 0 x 0 Nacional (PAR) Gino Scarigella Cachamay
    Pênaltis 3 x 4      
                 
20/fev 19h15 Sport Rosario (PER) 0 x 0 Cerro (URU) Rosas Pampa Huaraz
07/mar 19h15 Cerro (URU) 2 x 0 Sport Rosario (PER) Luis Troccoli Montevideo
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
12/abr 21h30 Sol de América (PAR) 2 x 0 Indep. Medellín (COL) Luis Alfonso Giagni Asunción
10/mai 21h45 Indep. Medellín (COL) 3 x 1 Sol de América (PAR) Atanasio Girardot Medellín
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
20/fev 21h30 Barcelona (EQD) 0 x 0 General Díaz (PAR) Isidro Romero Carbo Guayaquil
07/mar 19h15 General Díaz (PAR) 2 x 1 Barcelona (EQD) Feliciano Cáceres Luque
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
13/fev 20h15 Sportivo Luqueño (PAR) 2 x 0 Deportivo Cuenca (EQD) Feliciano Cáceres Luque
07/mar 21h45 Deportivo Cuenca (EQD) 2 x 0 Sportivo Luqueño (PAR) Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Cuenca
    Pênaltis 6 x 5      
                 
13/fev 20h15 Univ. de Cajamarca (PER) 2 x 0 Rampla Juniors (URU) Miguel Grau Callao
08/mar 19h15 Rampla Juniors (URU) 4 x 0 Univ. de Cajamarca (PER) Luis Franzini Montevideo
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
15/fev 22h30 Defensa y Justicia (ARG) 0 x 1 América de Cali (COL) Norberto Tomaghello Florencio Varela
08/mar 21h45 América de Cali (COL) 0 x 3 Defensa y Justicia (ARG) Pascual Guerrero Cali
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
12/abr 19h15 Atlético Paranaense (BRA) 3 x 0 Newell's Old Boys (ARG) Arena da Baixada Curitiba
10/mai 19h15 Newell's Old Boys (ARG) 2 x 1 Atlético Paranaense (BRA) Marcelo Bielsa Rosario
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
15/fev 22h30 Unión Española (CHI) 0 x 0 Sport Huancayo (PER) Santa Laura SEK Santiago
08/mar 21h45 Sport Huancayo (PER) 3 x 0 Unión Española (CHI) Estadio Huancayo Huancayo
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
10/abr 19h15 Jaguares (COL) 2 x 1 Boston River (URU) Municipal de Montería Montería
10/mai 19h15 Boston River (URU) 3 x 0 Jaguares (COL) Luis Franzini Montevideo
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
12/abr 21h30 Rosário Central (ARG) 0 x 0 São Paulo (BRA) Gigante de Arroyito Rosario
09/mai 21h45 São Paulo (BRA) 1 x 0 Rosário Central (ARG) Morumbí São Paulo
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
22/fev 19h15 El Nacional (EQD) 3 x 2 San José (BOL) Olimpico Atahualpa Quito
06/mar 19h15 San José (BOL) 1 x 1 El Nacional (EQD) Jesús Bermúdez Oruro
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
11/abr 21h45 Blooming (BOL) 1 x 0 Bahia (BRA) Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera Santa Cruz
23/mai 21h45 Bahia (BRA) 4 x 0 Blooming (BOL) Fonte Nova Salvador
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
13/fev 22h30 Zamora (VNZ) 0 x 2 Colón (ARG) Agustín Tovar Barinas
06/mar 21h45 Colón (ARG) 1 x 0 Zamora (VNZ) Cementerio de Elefantes Santa Fe
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
12/abr 19h15 Audax Italiano (CHI) 1 x 2 Botafogo (BRA) San Carlos de Apoquindo Santiago
09/mai 21h45 Botafogo (BRA) 1 x 1 Audax Italiano (CHI) Engenhão Rio de Janeiro
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
11/abr 21h45 Fluminense (BRA) 3 x 0 Nacional Potosí (BOL) Maracanã Rio de Janeiro
10/mai 21h45 Nacional Potosí (BOL) 2 x 0 Fluminense (BRA) Víctor Agustín Ugarte Potosí
    Pênaltis   x        

 

Data Hora Mandante       Visitante Estádio Cidade
                 
18/jul 00h00     x        
15/ago 00h00     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
18/jul 00h00     x        
15/ago 00h00     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
18/jul 00h00     x        
15/ago 00h00     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
18/jul 00h00     x        
15/ago 00h00     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
18/jul 00h00     x        
15/ago 00h00     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
18/jul 00h00     x        
15/ago 00h00     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
18/jul 00h00     x        
15/ago 00h00     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
18/jul 00h00     x        
15/ago 00h00     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
18/jul 00h00     x        
15/ago 00h00     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
18/jul 00h00     x        
15/ago 00h00     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
18/jul 00h00     x        
15/ago 00h00     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
18/jul 00h00     x        
15/ago 00h00     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
18/jul 00h00     x        
15/ago 00h00     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
18/jul 00h00     x        
15/ago 00h00     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
18/jul 00h00     x        
15/ago 00h00     x        
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
18/jul 00h00     x        
15/ago 00h00     x        
    Pênaltis   x        

 

Data Hora Mandante       Visitante Estádio Cidade
                 
22/ago 00h00 =FASE2!O13   x   =FASE2!O9    
03/out 00h00 =FASE2!O9   x   =FASE2!O13    
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
22/ago 00h00 =FASE2!O21   x   =FASE2!O17    
03/out 00h00 =FASE2!O17   x   =FASE2!O21    
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
22/ago 00h00 =FASE2!O29   x   =FASE2!O25    
03/out 00h00 =FASE2!O25   x   =FASE2!O29    
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
22/ago 00h00 =FASE2!O37   x   =FASE2!O33    
03/out 00h00 =FASE2!O33   x   =FASE2!O37    
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
22/ago 00h00 =FASE2!O45   x   =FASE2!O41    
03/out 00h00 =FASE2!O41   x   =FASE2!O45    
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
22/ago 00h00 =FASE2!O53   x   =FASE2!O49    
03/out 00h00 =FASE2!O49   x   =FASE2!O53    
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
22/ago 00h00 =FASE2!O61   x   =FASE2!O57    
03/out 00h00 =FASE2!O57   x   =FASE2!O61    
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
22/ago 00h00 =FASE2!O69   x   =FASE2!O65    
03/out 00h00 =FASE2!O65   x   =FASE2!O69    
    Pênaltis   x        

 

Data Hora Mandante       Visitante Estádio Cidade
                 
24/out 00h00 =S34   x   =S33    
31/out 00h00 =S33   x   =S34    
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
24/out 00h00 =S36   x   =S35    
31/out 00h00 =S35   x   =S36    
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
24/out 00h00 =S38   x   =S37    
31/out 00h00 =S37   x   =S38    
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
24/out 00h00 =S40   x   =S39    
31/out 00h00 =S39   x   =S40    
    Pênaltis   x        

 

Data Hora Mandante       Visitante Estádio Cidade
                 
07/nov 00h00 =Q22   x   =Q21    
28/nov 00h00 =Q21   x   =Q22    
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
07/nov 00h00 =Q24   x   =Q23    
28/nov 00h00 =Q23   x   =Q24    
    Pênaltis   x        

 

Data Hora Mandante       Visitante Estádio Cidade
                 
02/dez 00h00 =Q21   x   =Q20    
12/dez 00h00 =Q20   x   =Q21    
    Pênaltis   x        
                 
  Pódio     Artilheiro Time Gols
                 
  =O9     Jogador Clube 0
  =O11     Jogador Clube 0