sex, 10/ago | 19:00 | El Fortin de Liniers, Buenos Aires | Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | x | 0 | Newell's Old Boys |
sex, 10/ago | 21:00 | Jose Dellagiovanna, San Fernando | Tigre | 2 | x | 2 | San Lorenzo |
sáb, 11/ago | 13:15 | Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata | Gimnasia La Plata | 1 | x | 0 | Argentinos Juniors |
sáb, 11/ago | 15:30 | 15 de Abril, Santa Fe | Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | x | 0 | Aldosivi |
sáb, 11/ago | 17:45 | Bartolomé Grella, Paraná | Patronato | 0 | x | 0 | Colón |
sáb, 11/ago | 20:00 | El Gigante de Alberdi, Córdoba | Belgrano | 0 | x | 0 | San Martín (SJ) |
dom, 12/ago | 11:00 | La Bombonera, Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 1 | x | 0 | Talleres |
dom, 12/ago | 13:15 | Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza | Godoy Cruz | 1 | x | 0 | Estudiantes |
dom, 12/ago | 15:30 | La Fortaleza, Lanús | Lanús | 2 | x | 2 | Defensa y Justicia |
qua, 07/nov | 20:20 | Libertadores de America, Avellaneda | Independiente | 4 | x | 0 | San Martín (T) |
dom, 12/ago | 17:45 | Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario | Rosario Central | 1 | x | 0 | Banfield |
dom, 12/ago | 20:00 | Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Buenos Aires | Huracán | 0 | x | 0 | River Plate |
seg, 13/ago | 21:00 | Monumental José Fierro, Tucumán | Atlético Tucumán | 2 | x | 2 | Racing Club |
sex, 17/ago | 19:00 | Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba | Talleres | 0 | x | 1 | Rosario Central |
sex, 17/ago | 21:00 | Marcelo Bielsa, Rosario | Newell's Old Boys | 2 | x | 2 | Independiente |
sáb, 18/ago | 13:15 | Tito Tomaghello, Buenos Aires | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | x | 1 | Atlético Tucumán |
sáb, 18/ago | 15:30 | Estadio Florencio Sola, Banfield | Banfield | 1 | x | 0 | Gimnasia La Plata |
sáb, 18/ago | 17:45 | Diego Armando Maradona, Buenos Aires | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | x | 0 | Godoy Cruz |
sáb, 18/ago | 20:00 | Monumental de Núñez, Buenos Aires | River Plate | 0 | x | 0 | Belgrano |
dom, 19/ago | 11:00 | Hilario Sánchez, San Juan | San Martín (SJ) | 1 | x | 0 | Patronato |
dom, 19/ago | 13:15 | Cementerio de Elefantes, Santa Fe | Colón | 2 | x | 2 | Tigre |
dom, 19/ago | 15:30 | Jose Maria Minella, Mar del Plata | Aldosivi | 2 | x | 1 | Huracán |
dom, 19/ago | 17:45 | El Nuevo Gasómetro, Buenos Aires | San Lorenzo | 2 | x | 2 | Lanús |
dom, 19/ago | 20:00 | Presidente Perón, Avellaneda | Racing Club | 2 | x | 0 | Vélez Sarsfield |
seg, 20/ago | 15:30 | Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata | Estudiantes | 2 | x | 0 | Boca Juniors |
seg, 20/ago | 17:45 | La Ciudadela, Tucumán | San Martín (T) | 1 | x | 1 | Unión de Santa Fe |
sex, 24/ago | 19:00 | El Gigante de Alberdi, Córdoba | Belgrano | 2 | x | 1 | Estudiantes |
sex, 24/ago | 19:00 | Bartolomé Grella, Paraná | Patronato | 0 | x | 3 | Racing Club |
sex, 24/ago | 21:00 | Monumental José Fierro, Tucumán | Atlético Tucumán | 2 | x | 1 | Colón |
sex, 24/ago | 21:00 | Libertadores de America, Avellaneda | Independiente | 0 | x | 1 | Defensa y Justicia |
sáb, 25/ago | 15:30 | Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata | Gimnasia La Plata | 0 | x | 2 | Talleres |
sáb, 25/ago | 17:45 | Jose Dellagiovanna, San Fernando | Tigre | 2 | x | 2 | San Martín (SJ) |
sáb, 25/ago | 20:00 | Monumental de Núñez, Buenos Aires | River Plate | 0 | x | 0 | Argentinos Juniors |
dom, 26/ago | 11:00 | El Fortin de Liniers, Buenos Aires | Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | x | 1 | Banfield |
dom, 26/ago | 15:30 | La Fortaleza, Lanús | Lanús | 0 | x | 1 | Aldosivi |
dom, 26/ago | 17:45 | Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario | Rosario Central | 2 | x | 0 | San Martín (T) |
dom, 26/ago | 20:00 | Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Buenos Aires | Huracán | 0 | x | 0 | Boca Juniors |
seg, 27/ago | 19:00 | Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza | Godoy Cruz | 2 | x | 1 | Newell's Old Boys |
seg, 27/ago | 21:00 | 15 de Abril, Santa Fe | Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | x | 1 | San Lorenzo |
sex, 31/ago | 19:00 | Diego Armando Maradona, Buenos Aires | Argentinos Juniors | 2 | x | 0 | Lanús |
sex, 31/ago | 21:00 | Hilario Sánchez, San Juan | San Martín (SJ) | 1 | x | 2 | Huracán |
sáb, 01/set | 13:15 | Tito Tomaghello, Buenos Aires | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | x | 1 | Belgrano |
sáb, 01/set | 15:30 | Estadio Florencio Sola, Banfield | Banfield | 1 | x | 0 | Patronato |
sáb, 01/set | 17:45 | Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba | Talleres | 1 | x | 0 | Godoy Cruz |
sáb, 01/set | 20:00 | El Nuevo Gasómetro, Buenos Aires | San Lorenzo | 1 | x | 1 | River Plate |
dom, 02/set | 11:00 | Presidente Perón, Avellaneda | Racing Club | 2 | x | 0 | Rosario Central |
dom, 02/set | 13:15 | Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata | Estudiantes | 2 | x | 2 | Independiente |
dom, 02/set | 15:30 | Jose Maria Minella, Mar del Plata | Aldosivi | 0 | x | 2 | Tigre |
dom, 02/set | 17:45 | Cementerio de Elefantes, Santa Fe | Colón | 0 | x | 0 | Unión de Santa Fe |
dom, 02/set | 20:00 | La Bombonera, Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 3 | x | 0 | Vélez Sarsfield |
seg, 03/set | 19:00 | Marcelo Bielsa, Rosario | Newell's Old Boys | 1 | x | 2 | Atlético Tucumán |
seg, 03/set | 21:00 | La Ciudadela, Tucumán | San Martín (T) | 1 | x | 1 | Gimnasia La Plata |
sex, 14/set | 19:00 | Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata | Estudiantes | 0 | x | 2 | Aldosivi |
sex, 14/set | 21:00 | Monumental José Fierro, Tucumán | Atlético Tucumán | 3 | x | 0 | Tigre |
sáb, 15/set | 13:15 | Libertadores de America, Avellaneda | Independiente | 3 | x | 0 | Colón |
sáb, 15/set | 15:30 | Monumental de Núñez, Buenos Aires | River Plate | 4 | x | 1 | San Martín (SJ) |
sáb, 15/set | 17:45 | El Gigante de Alberdi, Córdoba | Belgrano | 0 | x | 0 | Newell's Old Boys |
sáb, 15/set | 20:00 | Diego Armando Maradona, Buenos Aires | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | x | 1 | Boca Juniors |
dom, 16/set | 11:00 | Bartolomé Grella, Paraná | Patronato | 0 | x | 2 | Gimnasia La Plata |
dom, 16/set | 13:15 | El Fortin de Liniers, Buenos Aires | Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | x | 0 | San Martín (T) |
dom, 16/set | 15:30 | 15 de Abril, Santa Fe | Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | x | 1 | Talleres |
dom, 16/set | 17:45 | La Fortaleza, Lanús | Lanús | 0 | x | 1 | Racing Club |
dom, 16/set | 20:00 | Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza | Godoy Cruz | 1 | x | 0 | San Lorenzo |
seg, 17/set | 19:00 | Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Buenos Aires | Huracán | 3 | x | 0 | Banfield |
seg, 17/set | 21:00 | Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario | Rosario Central | 0 | x | 1 | Defensa y Justicia |
sex, 21/set | 19:00 | El Nuevo Gasómetro, Buenos Aires | San Lorenzo | 3 | x | 2 | Patronato |
sex, 21/set | 21:00 | Cementerio de Elefantes, Santa Fe | Colón | 3 | x | 1 | Godoy Cruz |
sáb, 22/set | 13:15 | Marcelo Bielsa, Rosario | Newell's Old Boys | 2 | x | 0 | Lanús |
sáb, 22/set | 15:30 | Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba | Talleres | 1 | x | 1 | Vélez Sarsfield |
sáb, 22/set | 17:45 | Tito Tomaghello, Buenos Aires | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | x | 1 | Estudiantes |
sáb, 22/set | 20:00 | Estadio Florencio Sola, Banfield | Banfield | 1 | x | 1 | Independiente |
dom, 23/set | 11:00 | La Ciudadela, Tucumán | San Martín (T) | 0 | x | 0 | Argentinos Juniors |
dom, 23/set | 11:00 | Jose Dellagiovanna, San Fernando | Tigre | 0 | x | 2 | Huracán |
dom, 23/set | 13:15 | Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata | Gimnasia La Plata | 1 | x | 1 | Rosario Central |
dom, 23/set | 13:15 | Hilario Sánchez, San Juan | San Martín (SJ) | 1 | x | 3 | Atlético Tucumán |
dom, 23/set | 17:45 | La Bombonera, Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 0 | x | 2 | River Plate |
seg, 24/set | 19:00 | Jose Maria Minella, Mar del Plata | Aldosivi | 2 | x | 0 | Belgrano |
seg, 24/set | 21:00 | Presidente Perón, Avellaneda | Racing Club | 1 | x | 0 | Unión de Santa Fe |
sáb, 29/set | 20:00 | Diego Armando Maradona, Buenos Aires | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | x | 2 | Racing Club |
sex, 28/set | 18:45 | Libertadores de America, Avellaneda | Independiente | 0 | x | 0 | Tigre |
sex, 28/set | 21:15 | La Fortaleza, Lanús | Lanús | 1 | x | 5 | River Plate |
dom, 18/nov | 18:10 | El Nuevo Gasómetro, Buenos Aires | San Lorenzo | 0 | x | 2 | Atlético Tucumán |
ter, 27/nov | 22:00 | Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario | Rosario Central | 1 | x | 0 | San Martín (SJ) |
qua, 24/out | 19:30 | Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata | Estudiantes | 1 | x | 0 | Newell's Old Boys |
dom, 30/set | 13:15 | Bartolomé Grella, Paraná | Patronato | 2 | x | 1 | Talleres |
dom, 30/set | 15:30 | 15 de Abril, Santa Fe | Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | x | 0 | Gimnasia La Plata |
dom, 30/set | 17:45 | El Gigante de Alberdi, Córdoba | Belgrano | 0 | x | 1 | Huracán |
dom, 30/set | 20:00 | La Bombonera, Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 3 | x | 1 | Colón |
seg, 01/out | 19:00 | Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza | Godoy Cruz | 0 | x | 1 | Defensa y Justicia |
seg, 01/out | 21:15 | La Ciudadela, Tucumán | San Martín (T) | 1 | x | 1 | Banfield |
seg, 01/out | 21:15 | El Fortin de Liniers, Buenos Aires | Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | x | 0 | Aldosivi |
sáb, 06/out | 13:15 | Jose Maria Minella, Mar del Plata | Aldosivi | 2 | x | 0 | San Martín (T) |
sáb, 06/out | 15:30 | Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata | Gimnasia La Plata | 1 | x | 0 | Godoy Cruz |
sáb, 06/out | 17:45 | Hilario Sánchez, San Juan | San Martín (SJ) | 3 | x | 1 | Vélez Sarsfield |
sáb, 06/out | 20:00 | Bartolomé Grella, Paraná | Patronato | 1 | x | 2 | Independiente |
dom, 07/out | 11:00 | Estadio Florencio Sola, Banfield | Banfield | 2 | x | 0 | San Lorenzo |
dom, 07/out | 13:15 | Monumental José Fierro, Tucumán | Atlético Tucumán | 0 | x | 0 | Lanús |
dom, 07/out | 15:30 | Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario | Rosario Central | 0 | x | 4 | Unión de Santa Fe |
dom, 07/out | 17:45 | Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba | Talleres | 3 | x | 0 | Belgrano |
dom, 07/out | 20:00 | Presidente Perón, Avellaneda | Racing Club | 2 | x | 2 | Boca Juniors |
seg, 08/out | 19:00 | Jose Dellagiovanna, San Fernando | Tigre | 1 | x | 0 | Estudiantes |
seg, 08/out | 21:00 | Cementerio de Elefantes, Santa Fe | Colón | 1 | x | 0 | Newell's Old Boys |
qui, 29/nov | 20:30 | Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Buenos Aires | Huracán | 0 | x | 0 | Argentinos Juniors |
sáb, 19/jan | 21:00 | Monumental de Núñez, Buenos Aires | River Plate | 0 | x | 1 | Defensa y Justicia |
sex, 19/out | 19:00 | Tito Tomaghello, Buenos Aires | Defensa y Justicia | 2 | x | 0 | Talleres |
sex, 19/out | 19:00 | El Fortin de Liniers, Buenos Aires | Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | x | 0 | Gimnasia La Plata |
sex, 19/out | 21:15 | Cementerio de Elefantes, Santa Fe | Colón | 1 | x | 0 | River Plate |
sáb, 20/out | 13:15 | Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza | Godoy Cruz | 2 | x | 0 | Aldosivi |
sáb, 20/out | 15:30 | La Fortaleza, Lanús | Lanús | 3 | x | 1 | Patronato |
sáb, 20/out | 17:45 | La Bombonera, Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 0 | x | 0 | Rosario Central |
sáb, 20/out | 20:00 | Marcelo Bielsa, Rosario | Newell's Old Boys | 2 | x | 0 | Tigre |
dom, 21/out | 13:15 | Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata | Estudiantes | 1 | x | 1 | Atlético Tucumán |
dom, 21/out | 15:30 | Diego Armando Maradona, Buenos Aires | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | x | 1 | Unión de Santa Fe |
dom, 21/out | 17:45 | Libertadores de America, Avellaneda | Independiente | 3 | x | 1 | Huracán |
dom, 21/out | 20:00 | La Ciudadela, Tucumán | San Martín (T) | 2 | x | 1 | Racing Club |
seg, 22/out | 19:00 | El Gigante de Alberdi, Córdoba | Belgrano | 1 | x | 1 | Banfield |
seg, 22/out | 21:00 | El Nuevo Gasómetro, Buenos Aires | San Lorenzo | 2 | x | 1 | San Martín (SJ) |
sex, 26/out | 19:00 | Jose Dellagiovanna, San Fernando | Tigre | 1 | x | 1 | Lanús |
sex, 26/out | 21:00 | Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Buenos Aires | Huracán | 3 | x | 2 | Colón |
sáb, 27/out | 15:00 | Monumental de Núñez, Buenos Aires | River Plate | 1 | x | 0 | Aldosivi |
sáb, 27/out | 17:15 | Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata | Gimnasia La Plata | 2 | x | 1 | Boca Juniors |
sáb, 27/out | 20:30 | Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba | Talleres | 0 | x | 0 | San Martín (T) |
sáb, 27/out | 20:30 | 15 de Abril, Santa Fe | Unión de Santa Fe | 0 | x | 3 | Godoy Cruz |
dom, 28/out | 11:00 | Bartolomé Grella, Paraná | Patronato | 2 | x | 1 | Rosario Central |
dom, 28/out | 15:30 | El Fortin de Liniers, Buenos Aires | Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | x | 0 | Belgrano |
dom, 28/out | 17:30 | Presidente Perón, Avellaneda | Racing Club | 2 | x | 1 | San Lorenzo |
dom, 28/out | 17:45 | Estadio Florencio Sola, Banfield | Banfield | 0 | x | 2 | Estudiantes |
dom, 28/out | 20:00 | Monumental José Fierro, Tucumán | Atlético Tucumán | 4 | x | 2 | Independiente |
seg, 29/out | 19:00 | Marcelo Bielsa, Rosario | Newell's Old Boys | 2 | x | 0 | Argentinos Juniors |
seg, 29/out | 21:00 | Hilario Sánchez, San Juan | San Martín (SJ) | 0 | x | 1 | Defensa y Justicia |
sex, 02/nov | 19:00 | El Gigante de Alberdi, Córdoba | Belgrano | 2 | x | 0 | Gimnasia La Plata |
sex, 02/nov | 21:00 | 15 de Abril, Santa Fe | Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | x | 2 | Patronato |
sáb, 03/nov | 13:15 | Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario | Rosario Central | 1 | x | 1 | Colón |
sáb, 03/nov | 15:30 | Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza | Godoy Cruz | 1 | x | 0 | Atlético Tucumán |
sáb, 03/nov | 17:45 | Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata | Estudiantes | 1 | x | 0 | River Plate |
sáb, 03/nov | 20:00 | La Bombonera, Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 4 | x | 1 | Tigre |
dom, 04/nov | 12:00 | Diego Armando Maradona, Buenos Aires | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | x | 2 | Independiente |
dom, 04/nov | 14:15 | Jose Maria Minella, Mar del Plata | Aldosivi | 1 | x | 4 | Banfield |
dom, 04/nov | 16:30 | El Nuevo Gasómetro, Buenos Aires | San Lorenzo | 0 | x | 1 | Talleres |
dom, 04/nov | 18:45 | Presidente Perón, Avellaneda | Racing Club | 1 | x | 0 | Newell's Old Boys |
dom, 04/nov | 21:00 | La Ciudadela, Tucumán | San Martín (T) | 2 | x | 0 | San Martín (SJ) |
seg, 05/nov | 20:00 | Tito Tomaghello, Buenos Aires | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | x | 2 | Vélez Sarsfield |
seg, 05/nov | 22:00 | La Fortaleza, Lanús | Lanús | 0 | x | 1 | Huracán |
sex, 09/nov | 20:00 | Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba | Talleres | 0 | x | 0 | Aldosivi |
sex, 09/nov | 22:00 | Monumental José Fierro, Tucumán | Atlético Tucumán | 2 | x | 1 | Rosario Central |
sáb, 10/nov | 21:30 | Cementerio de Elefantes, Santa Fe | Colón | 1 | x | 1 | Estudiantes |
dom, 11/nov | 14:15 | Libertadores de America, Avellaneda | Independiente | 2 | x | 1 | Belgrano |
dom, 11/nov | 16:30 | Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata | Gimnasia La Plata | 0 | x | 3 | Racing Club |
dom, 11/nov | 18:45 | Estadio Florencio Sola, Banfield | Banfield | 0 | x | 0 | Lanús |
seg, 12/nov | 18:00 | Jose Dellagiovanna, San Fernando | Tigre | 2 | x | 1 | Argentinos Juniors |
seg, 12/nov | 20:15 | Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Buenos Aires | Huracán | 2 | x | 1 | Godoy Cruz |
seg, 12/nov | 20:15 | Marcelo Bielsa, Rosario | Newell's Old Boys | 0 | x | 0 | Defensa y Justicia |
seg, 12/nov | 22:30 | El Fortin de Liniers, Buenos Aires | Vélez Sarsfield | 0 | x | 0 | San Lorenzo |
seg, 12/nov | 22:30 | Bartolomé Grella, Paraná | Patronato | 3 | x | 3 | San Martín (T) |
qua, 23/jan | 22:00 | Monumental de Núñez, Buenos Aires | River Plate | 1 | x | 2 | Unión de Santa Fe |
qui, 31/jan | 22:00 | Hilario Sánchez, San Juan | San Martín (SJ) | 0 | x | 4 | Boca Juniors |
sáb, 17/nov | 18:10 | La Bombonera, Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 1 | x | 0 | Patronato |
qua, 21/nov | 18:10 | Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata | Gimnasia La Plata | 0 | x | 2 | San Martín (SJ) |
sex, 23/nov | 20:00 | El Gigante de Alberdi, Córdoba | Belgrano | 1 | x | 3 | Atlético Tucumán |
sex, 23/nov | 22:15 | Diego Armando Maradona, Buenos Aires | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | x | 2 | Talleres |
sex, 23/nov | 22:15 | Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario | Rosario Central | 2 | x | 1 | Estudiantes |
dom, 25/nov | 18:10 | 15 de Abril, Santa Fe | Unión de Santa Fe | 0 | x | 2 | Vélez Sarsfield |
dom, 25/nov | 20:20 | Jose Maria Minella, Mar del Plata | Aldosivi | 1 | x | 0 | Newell's Old Boys |
dom, 25/nov | 20:20 | La Ciudadela, Tucumán | San Martín (T) | 0 | x | 0 | Colón |
dom, 25/nov | 22:30 | Presidente Perón, Avellaneda | Racing Club | 0 | x | 0 | Banfield |
seg, 26/nov | 20:00 | Tito Tomaghello, Buenos Aires | Defensa y Justicia | 2 | x | 1 | Tigre |
seg, 26/nov | 22:15 | La Fortaleza, Lanús | Lanús | 1 | x | 0 | Independiente |
dom, 20/jan | 19:00 | El Nuevo Gasómetro, Buenos Aires | San Lorenzo | 0 | x | 0 | Huracán |
qua, 30/jan | 22:00 | Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza | Godoy Cruz | 0 | x | 4 | River Plate |
sex, 30/nov | 20:00 | Cementerio de Elefantes, Santa Fe | Colón | 1 | x | 1 | Belgrano |
sex, 30/nov | 22:15 | Marcelo Bielsa, Rosario | Newell's Old Boys | 1 | x | 0 | Patronato |
sáb, 01/dez | 18:10 | Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata | Estudiantes | 1 | x | 1 | Lanús |
sáb, 01/dez | 20:20 | Estadio Florencio Sola, Banfield | Banfield | 0 | x | 1 | Argentinos Juniors |
sáb, 01/dez | 22:30 | Monumental José Fierro, Tucumán | Atlético Tucumán | 2 | x | 3 | San Martín (T) |
dom, 02/dez | 18:10 | Jose Maria Minella, Mar del Plata | Aldosivi | 2 | x | 2 | San Lorenzo |
dom, 02/dez | 20:20 | Libertadores de America, Avellaneda | Independiente | 0 | x | 1 | Boca Juniors |
dom, 02/dez | 22:30 | Monumental de Núñez, Buenos Aires | River Plate | 3 | x | 1 | Gimnasia La Plata |
seg, 03/dez | 18:10 | Jose Dellagiovanna, San Fernando | Tigre | 1 | x | 3 | Godoy Cruz |
seg, 03/dez | 20:20 | Hilario Sánchez, San Juan | San Martín (SJ) | 2 | x | 0 | Unión de Santa Fe |
seg, 03/dez | 20:20 | El Fortin de Liniers, Buenos Aires | Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | x | 0 | Rosario Central |
seg, 03/dez | 22:30 | Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Buenos Aires | Huracán | 1 | x | 1 | Defensa y Justicia |
seg, 03/dez | 22:30 | Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba | Talleres | 1 | x | 3 | Racing Club |
sex, 07/dez | 22:00 | La Ciudadela, Tucumán | San Martín (T) | 0 | x | 3 | Newell's Old Boys |
sáb, 08/dez | 18:10 | El Nuevo Gasómetro, Buenos Aires | San Lorenzo | 1 | x | 1 | Estudiantes |
sáb, 08/dez | 18:10 | 15 de Abril, Santa Fe | Unión de Santa Fe | 0 | x | 1 | Banfield |
sáb, 08/dez | 20:20 | Tito Tomaghello, Buenos Aires | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | x | 0 | Colón |
sáb, 08/dez | 20:20 | La Fortaleza, Lanús | Lanús | 2 | x | 1 | Talleres |
sáb, 08/dez | 22:30 | Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza | Godoy Cruz | 1 | x | 1 | Independiente |
dom, 09/dez | 18:10 | Diego Armando Maradona, Buenos Aires | Argentinos Juniors | 1 | x | 2 | Aldosivi |
dom, 09/dez | 18:10 | Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata | Gimnasia La Plata | 2 | x | 2 | Huracán |
dom, 09/dez | 22:30 | Presidente Perón, Avellaneda | Racing Club | 1 | x | 0 | San Martín (SJ) |
seg, 10/dez | 20:00 | Bartolomé Grella, Paraná | Patronato | 3 | x | 3 | Vélez Sarsfield |
seg, 10/dez | 22:15 | El Gigante de Alberdi, Córdoba | Belgrano | 1 | x | 2 | Tigre |
qui, 14/fev | 22:00 | Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario | Rosario Central | 1 | x | 1 | River Plate |
qua, 20/fev | 21:00 | La Bombonera, Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 1 | x | 2 | Atlético Tucumán |
sex, 25/jan | 20:00 | Estadio Florencio Sola, Banfield | Banfield | 1 | x | 1 | San Martín (SJ) |
sex, 25/jan | 20:00 | Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza | Godoy Cruz | 0 | x | 2 | Lanús |
sex, 25/jan | 22:10 | Tito Tomaghello, Buenos Aires | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | x | 0 | San Lorenzo |
sáb, 26/jan | 18:10 | Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Buenos Aires | Huracán | 2 | x | 1 | Rosario Central |
sáb, 26/jan | 18:10 | Jose Dellagiovanna, San Fernando | Tigre | 2 | x | 2 | San Martín (T) |
sáb, 26/jan | 20:20 | Monumental José Fierro, Tucumán | Atlético Tucumán | 4 | x | 1 | Gimnasia La Plata |
sáb, 26/jan | 22:30 | Jose Maria Minella, Mar del Plata | Aldosivi | 1 | x | 3 | Racing Club |
dom, 27/jan | 18:10 | El Gigante de Alberdi, Córdoba | Belgrano | 0 | x | 0 | Unión de Santa Fe |
dom, 27/jan | 18:10 | Libertadores de America, Avellaneda | Independiente | 1 | x | 1 | Talleres |
dom, 27/jan | 20:20 | Monumental de Núñez, Buenos Aires | River Plate | 1 | x | 3 | Patronato |
dom, 27/jan | 22:30 | Marcelo Bielsa, Rosario | Newell's Old Boys | 1 | x | 1 | Boca Juniors |
seg, 28/jan | 20:00 | Cementerio de Elefantes, Santa Fe | Colón | 2 | x | 0 | Argentinos Juniors |
seg, 28/jan | 22:10 | Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata | Estudiantes | 1 | x | 2 | Vélez Sarsfield |
sex, 01/fev | 20:00 | Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata | Gimnasia La Plata | 3 | x | 1 | Tigre |
sex, 01/fev | 22:10 | La Ciudadela, Tucumán | San Martín (T) | 1 | x | 2 | Defensa y Justicia |
sex, 01/fev | 22:10 | Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba | Talleres | 3 | x | 1 | Banfield |
sáb, 02/fev | 18:10 | El Nuevo Gasómetro, Buenos Aires | San Lorenzo | 0 | x | 0 | Independiente |
sáb, 02/fev | 20:20 | Diego Armando Maradona, Buenos Aires | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | x | 0 | Belgrano |
sáb, 02/fev | 20:20 | La Fortaleza, Lanús | Lanús | 1 | x | 0 | Colón |
sáb, 02/fev | 22:30 | Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario | Rosario Central | 0 | x | 0 | Aldosivi |
dom, 03/fev | 18:10 | La Bombonera, Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 2 | x | 0 | Godoy Cruz |
dom, 03/fev | 20:20 | Presidente Perón, Avellaneda | Racing Club | 3 | x | 1 | Huracán |
dom, 03/fev | 20:20 | 15 de Abril, Santa Fe | Unión de Santa Fe | 0 | x | 0 | Newell's Old Boys |
dom, 03/fev | 22:30 | El Fortin de Liniers, Buenos Aires | Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | x | 2 | River Plate |
seg, 04/fev | 20:00 | Bartolomé Grella, Paraná | Patronato | 3 | x | 0 | Atlético Tucumán |
seg, 04/fev | 22:10 | Hilario Sánchez, San Juan | San Martín (SJ) | 3 | x | 0 | Estudiantes |
sex, 08/fev | 20:00 | Jose Dellagiovanna, San Fernando | Tigre | 4 | x | 4 | Banfield |
sex, 08/fev | 22:10 | Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Buenos Aires | Huracán | 1 | x | 1 | Vélez Sarsfield |
sex, 08/fev | 22:10 | La Fortaleza, Lanús | Lanús | 2 | x | 0 | Gimnasia La Plata |
sáb, 09/fev | 18:10 | Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata | Estudiantes | 1 | x | 0 | Patronato |
sáb, 09/fev | 20:20 | Monumental José Fierro, Tucumán | Atlético Tucumán | 0 | x | 0 | Talleres |
sáb, 09/fev | 20:20 | Libertadores de America, Avellaneda | Independiente | 2 | x | 1 | Unión de Santa Fe |
dom, 10/fev | 18:10 | Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza | Godoy Cruz | 3 | x | 2 | San Martín (T) |
dom, 10/fev | 18:10 | Marcelo Bielsa, Rosario | Newell's Old Boys | 0 | x | 0 | Rosario Central |
dom, 10/fev | 20:20 | Monumental de Núñez, Buenos Aires | River Plate | 2 | x | 0 | Racing Club |
dom, 10/fev | 22:30 | El Gigante de Alberdi, Córdoba | Belgrano | 1 | x | 1 | Boca Juniors |
seg, 11/fev | 20:00 | Tito Tomaghello, Buenos Aires | Defensa y Justicia | 2 | x | 1 | Argentinos Juniors |
seg, 11/fev | 22:10 | Jose Maria Minella, Mar del Plata | Aldosivi | 1 | x | 0 | San Martín (SJ) |
sex, 22/mar | 21:10 | Cementerio de Elefantes, Santa Fe | Colón | 1 | x | 1 | San Lorenzo |
sex, 15/fev | 20:00 | 15 de Abril, Santa Fe | Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | x | 0 | Atlético Tucumán |
sex, 15/fev | 22:10 | La Ciudadela, Tucumán | San Martín (T) | 0 | x | 0 | Belgrano |
sex, 15/fev | 22:10 | El Fortin de Liniers, Buenos Aires | Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | x | 1 | Colón |
sáb, 16/fev | 18:10 | El Nuevo Gasómetro, Buenos Aires | San Lorenzo | 1 | x | 1 | Newell's Old Boys |
sáb, 16/fev | 20:20 | Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata | Gimnasia La Plata | 0 | x | 1 | Defensa y Justicia |
sáb, 16/fev | 20:20 | Bartolomé Grella, Paraná | Patronato | 0 | x | 0 | Aldosivi |
sáb, 16/fev | 22:30 | Hilario Sánchez, San Juan | San Martín (SJ) | 1 | x | 1 | Independiente |
dom, 17/fev | 17:10 | Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario | Rosario Central | 0 | x | 2 | Tigre |
dom, 17/fev | 17:10 | Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba | Talleres | 0 | x | 0 | Huracán |
dom, 17/fev | 19:20 | La Bombonera, Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 2 | x | 1 | Lanús |
dom, 17/fev | 21:30 | Estadio Florencio Sola, Banfield | Banfield | 1 | x | 1 | River Plate |
seg, 18/fev | 19:00 | Diego Armando Maradona, Buenos Aires | Argentinos Juniors | 2 | x | 1 | Estudiantes |
seg, 18/fev | 21:00 | Presidente Perón, Avellaneda | Racing Club | 3 | x | 0 | Godoy Cruz |
sex, 22/fev | 19:00 | Jose Dellagiovanna, San Fernando | Tigre | 2 | x | 1 | Patronato |
sex, 22/fev | 21:10 | Cementerio de Elefantes, Santa Fe | Colón | 0 | x | 1 | Banfield |
sex, 22/fev | 21:10 | La Fortaleza, Lanús | Lanús | 2 | x | 0 | Rosario Central |
sáb, 23/fev | 17:10 | Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza | Godoy Cruz | 0 | x | 2 | Vélez Sarsfield |
sáb, 23/fev | 17:10 | Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Buenos Aires | Huracán | 1 | x | 3 | Unión de Santa Fe |
sáb, 23/fev | 19:20 | El Gigante de Alberdi, Córdoba | Belgrano | 0 | x | 0 | San Lorenzo |
sáb, 23/fev | 21:30 | Libertadores de America, Avellaneda | Independiente | 1 | x | 3 | Racing Club |
dom, 24/fev | 17:10 | Monumental de Núñez, Buenos Aires | River Plate | 2 | x | 1 | San Martín (T) |
dom, 24/fev | 19:20 | Monumental José Fierro, Tucumán | Atlético Tucumán | 0 | x | 0 | Argentinos Juniors |
dom, 24/fev | 19:20 | Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata | Estudiantes | 0 | x | 1 | Talleres |
dom, 24/fev | 21:30 | Tito Tomaghello, Buenos Aires | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | x | 1 | Boca Juniors |
seg, 25/fev | 19:00 | Jose Maria Minella, Mar del Plata | Aldosivi | 0 | x | 0 | Gimnasia La Plata |
seg, 25/fev | 21:10 | Marcelo Bielsa, Rosario | Newell's Old Boys | 3 | x | 0 | San Martín (SJ) |
sex, 01/mar | 19:00 | El Nuevo Gasómetro, Buenos Aires | San Lorenzo | 2 | x | 3 | Argentinos Juniors |
sex, 01/mar | 21:10 | 15 de Abril, Santa Fe | Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | x | 3 | Boca Juniors |
sáb, 02/mar | 17:10 | Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario | Rosario Central | 0 | x | 0 | Belgrano |
sáb, 02/mar | 19:20 | Hilario Sánchez, San Juan | San Martín (SJ) | 0 | x | 0 | Godoy Cruz |
sáb, 02/mar | 19:20 | La Ciudadela, Tucumán | San Martín (T) | 1 | x | 2 | Lanús |
sáb, 02/mar | 21:30 | Monumental de Núñez, Buenos Aires | River Plate | 4 | x | 2 | Newell's Old Boys |
dom, 03/mar | 17:10 | Bartolomé Grella, Paraná | Patronato | 1 | x | 0 | Huracán |
dom, 03/mar | 17:10 | Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba | Talleres | 2 | x | 0 | Colón |
dom, 03/mar | 19:20 | Presidente Perón, Avellaneda | Racing Club | 1 | x | 0 | Estudiantes |
dom, 03/mar | 21:30 | Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata | Gimnasia La Plata | 1 | x | 0 | Independiente |
seg, 04/mar | 17:10 | Estadio Florencio Sola, Banfield | Banfield | 1 | x | 2 | Atlético Tucumán |
seg, 04/mar | 19:20 | El Fortin de Liniers, Buenos Aires | Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | x | 2 | Tigre |
seg, 04/mar | 21:30 | Jose Maria Minella, Mar del Plata | Aldosivi | 0 | x | 1 | Defensa y Justicia |
dom, 10/mar | 20:00 | La Fortaleza, Lanús | Lanús | 1 | x | 1 | San Martín (SJ) |
sex, 08/mar | 21:10 | El Gigante de Alberdi, Córdoba | Belgrano | 3 | x | 0 | Patronato |
sáb, 09/mar | 17:10 | Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza | Godoy Cruz | 0 | x | 0 | Rosario Central |
sáb, 09/mar | 17:10 | Marcelo Bielsa, Rosario | Newell's Old Boys | 1 | x | 2 | Talleres |
sáb, 09/mar | 19:20 | Cementerio de Elefantes, Santa Fe | Colón | 1 | x | 1 | Racing Club |
sáb, 09/mar | 21:30 | La Bombonera, Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 3 | x | 0 | San Lorenzo |
dom, 10/mar | 17:10 | Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata | Estudiantes | 1 | x | 0 | Gimnasia La Plata |
dom, 10/mar | 19:20 | Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Buenos Aires | Huracán | 1 | x | 3 | San Martín (T) |
dom, 10/mar | 19:20 | Libertadores de America, Avellaneda | Independiente | 2 | x | 0 | Aldosivi |
dom, 10/mar | 21:30 | Monumental José Fierro, Tucumán | Atlético Tucumán | 0 | x | 1 | River Plate |
seg, 11/mar | 19:00 | Jose Dellagiovanna, San Fernando | Tigre | 2 | x | 2 | Unión de Santa Fe |
seg, 11/mar | 21:10 | Diego Armando Maradona, Buenos Aires | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | x | 0 | Vélez Sarsfield |
seg, 11/mar | 21:10 | Tito Tomaghello, Buenos Aires | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | x | 2 | Banfield |
sex, 15/mar | 19:00 | Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata | Gimnasia La Plata | 1 | x | 0 | Newell's Old Boys |
sex, 15/mar | 21:10 | Jose Maria Minella, Mar del Plata | Aldosivi | 3 | x | 0 | Colón |
sáb, 16/mar | 13:15 | El Fortin de Liniers, Buenos Aires | Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | x | 0 | Atlético Tucumán |
sáb, 16/mar | 15:30 | 15 de Abril, Santa Fe | Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | x | 0 | Lanús |
sáb, 16/mar | 17:45 | Hilario Sánchez, San Juan | San Martín (SJ) | 2 | x | 3 | Argentinos Juniors |
sáb, 16/mar | 20:00 | Presidente Perón, Avellaneda | Racing Club | 1 | x | 0 | Belgrano |
dom, 17/mar | 11:00 | Bartolomé Grella, Paraná | Patronato | 2 | x | 0 | Defensa y Justicia |
dom, 17/mar | 13:15 | Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba | Talleres | 1 | x | 3 | Tigre |
dom, 17/mar | 15:30 | Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario | Rosario Central | 0 | x | 1 | San Lorenzo |
dom, 17/mar | 17:45 | Monumental de Núñez, Buenos Aires | River Plate | 3 | x | 0 | Independiente |
dom, 17/mar | 20:00 | La Ciudadela, Tucumán | San Martín (T) | 1 | x | 4 | Boca Juniors |
seg, 18/mar | 19:00 | Estadio Florencio Sola, Banfield | Banfield | 2 | x | 2 | Godoy Cruz |
seg, 18/mar | 21:10 | Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Buenos Aires | Huracán | 0 | x | 1 | Estudiantes |
sex, 29/mar | 19:00 | Marcelo Bielsa, Rosario | Newell's Old Boys | 3 | x | 1 | Huracán |
sex, 29/mar | 21:10 | La Bombonera, Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 2 | x | 0 | Banfield |
sáb, 30/mar | 13:15 | El Nuevo Gasómetro, Buenos Aires | San Lorenzo | 1 | x | 1 | Gimnasia La Plata |
sáb, 30/mar | 15:30 | Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza | Godoy Cruz | 2 | x | 1 | Patronato |
sáb, 30/mar | 17:45 | Libertadores de America, Avellaneda | Independiente | 2 | x | 1 | Vélez Sarsfield |
sáb, 30/mar | 20:00 | Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba | Talleres | 0 | x | 2 | River Plate |
dom, 31/mar | 11:00 | Monumental José Fierro, Tucumán | Atlético Tucumán | 1 | x | 0 | Aldosivi |
dom, 31/mar | 13:15 | La Fortaleza, Lanús | Lanús | 3 | x | 1 | Belgrano |
dom, 31/mar | 13:15 | Diego Armando Maradona, Buenos Aires | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | x | 2 | Rosario Central |
dom, 31/mar | 18:10 | Tito Tomaghello, Buenos Aires | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | x | 1 | Unión de Santa Fe |
dom, 31/mar | 18:10 | Jose Dellagiovanna, San Fernando | Tigre | 1 | x | 1 | Racing Club |
seg, 01/abr | 19:00 | Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata | Estudiantes | 1 | x | 1 | San Martín (T) |
seg, 01/abr | 21:10 | Cementerio de Elefantes, Santa Fe | Colón | 0 | x | 0 | San Martín (SJ) |
sáb, 06/abr | 13:15 | Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata | Gimnasia La Plata | 3 | x | 2 | Colón |
sáb, 06/abr | 15:30 | Estadio Florencio Sola, Banfield | Banfield | 1 | x | 1 | Newell's Old Boys |
sáb, 06/abr | 15:30 | 15 de Abril, Santa Fe | Unión de Santa Fe | 0 | x | 0 | Estudiantes |
sáb, 06/abr | 17:45 | El Fortin de Liniers, Buenos Aires | Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | x | 0 | Lanús |
sáb, 06/abr | 20:00 | Jose Maria Minella, Mar del Plata | Aldosivi | 1 | x | 1 | Boca Juniors |
dom, 07/abr | 11:00 | Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Buenos Aires | Huracán | 2 | x | 0 | Atlético Tucumán |
dom, 07/abr | 13:00 | Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario | Rosario Central | 1 | x | 2 | Independiente |
dom, 07/abr | 15:15 | El Gigante de Alberdi, Córdoba | Belgrano | 1 | x | 0 | Godoy Cruz |
dom, 07/abr | 15:15 | Bartolomé Grella, Paraná | Patronato | 2 | x | 1 | Argentinos Juniors |
dom, 07/abr | 15:15 | Monumental de Núñez, Buenos Aires | River Plate | 2 | x | 3 | Tigre |
dom, 07/abr | 15:15 | Hilario Sánchez, San Juan | San Martín (SJ) | 2 | x | 1 | Talleres |
dom, 07/abr | 18:30 | Presidente Perón, Avellaneda | Racing Club | 1 | x | 1 | Defensa y Justicia |
qui, 25/abr | 21:10 | La Ciudadela, Tucumán | San Martín (T) | 0 | x | 0 | San Lorenzo |